Sign in Sign up

Voss

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 39 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 27:22.7 27:22
2 52 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 27:34.4 + 11
3 38 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 27:55.3 + 32
4 51 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Slitu IF 28:01.9 + 39
5 50 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 28:10.7 + 48
6 44 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 28:28.5 + 01:05
7 40 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 29:05.8 + 01:43
8 53 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 29:08.1 + 01:45
9 43 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 29:27.1 + 02:04
10 18 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 29:34.9 + 02:12
11 49 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 29:37.5 + 02:14
12 34 Kristin Gausen 1989 Inderøy IL 29:57.2 + 02:34
13 37 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 30:00.4 + 02:37
14 24 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Njård 30:03.2 + 02:40
15 36 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 IL Varden 30:13.8 + 02:51
16 27 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 30:15.0 + 02:52
17 35 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 30:29.9 + 03:07
18 31 Solveig Wiggen Andreassen 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 30:35.7 + 03:13
19 45 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 30:41.3 + 03:18
20 20 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 30:41.5 + 03:18
21 21 Kristin Mürer Stemland 1981 Byåsen IL 30:46.7 + 03:24
22 22 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Vind IL 30:48.7 + 03:26
23 19 Anne-Tine Markset 1992 Norway 30:52.1 + 03:29
24 26 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 31:02.4 + 03:39
25 12 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL 31:11.7 + 03:49
26 15 Kjersti Bø 1987 Strindheim IL 31:12.6 + 03:49
27 4 Marte Reenaas 1979 Norway 31:13.1 + 03:50
28 42 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 31:22.4 + 03:59
29 33 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 31:29.2 + 04:06
30 5 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Bjørgum IL 31:30.7 + 04:08
31 25 Silje Dahl Benum 1990 Byåsen IL 31:33.8 + 04:11
32 11 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI 31:48.6 + 04:25
33 32 Tone Dalen 1991 Vegårshei IL 32:00.7 + 04:38
34 23 Solveig Steinsland 1989 IL Vindbjart 32:26.6 + 05:03
35 29 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 32:28.7 + 05:06
36 9 Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 NTNUI 32:36.7 + 05:14
37 30 Anna Svendsen 1990 Tromsø Skiklubb 32:39.8 + 05:17
38 8 Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL 32:40.6 + 05:17
39 13 Katrine Horsberg Lange 1991 Norway 32:51.9 + 05:29
40 28 Katarina Johansen 1976 Strindheim IL 32:58.1 + 05:35
41 16 Kathrine Kroken 1991 Vinje IL 33:11.6 + 05:48
42 6 Tina Bøgseth 1990 Henning Skilag 33:14.3 + 05:51
43 1 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Nordreisa IL 33:17.5 + 05:54
44 14 Torun Øvergaard Aarvik 1971 Fana IL 33:41.9 + 06:19
45 17 Anne Storslett 1987 Moelven IL 34:19.1 + 06:56
46 10 Trude Stensæter 1990 Harestua IL 34:28.0 + 07:05
47 2 Kjersti Solvoll Bakketun 1985 Norway 35:21.9 + 07:59
48 3 Rannveig Farestveit 1988 Oslostudentenes IK 35:28.0 + 08:05
DNS 47 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL
DNS 48 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk
DNS 7 Elisabeth Ida Hildenes 1991 Eid IL
DNF 41 Hilde Lauvhaug 1989 Norway
DNF 46 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Furuflaten IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Voss
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 26.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012