Log in Sign up

Budor

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 1:29:03.2 1:29:03
2 - Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 1:29:36.2 + 32
3 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:29:36.9 + 33
4 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 1:29:39.8 + 36
5 - Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 1:29:42.8 + 39
6 - Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:29:43.3 + 40
7 - Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 1:29:48.9 + 45
8 - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 1:31:37.2 + 02:33
9 - Laila Kveli 1987 Lierne IL 1:32:36.8 + 03:33
10 - Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 1:32:38.3 + 03:35
11 - Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Njård 1:32:41.9 + 03:38
12 - Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:32:55.8 + 03:52
13 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 1:34:33.0 + 05:29
14 - Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL 1:34:35.4 + 05:32
15 - Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 IL Nansen 1:34:59.9 + 05:56
16 - Kristin Gausen 1989 Inderøy IL 1:35:08.2 + 06:04
17 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 1:35:12.2 + 06:08
18 - Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:35:18.0 + 06:14
19 - Oda Hammernes Pedersen 1990 Strindheim IL 1:35:59.9 + 06:56
20 - Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 1:36:00.8 + 06:57
21 - Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:37:09.7 + 08:06
22 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 1:37:28.4 + 08:25
23 - Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL 1:37:38.7 + 08:35
24 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 1:37:41.9 + 08:38
25 - Julie Gausen 1991 Inderøy IL 1:37:49.1 + 08:45
26 - Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Tynset IF 1:37:57.0 + 08:53
27 - Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:38:09.6 + 09:06
28 - Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 1:40:24.5 + 11:21
29 - Merete Weng 1988 Norway 1:41:01.1 + 11:57
30 - Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Kjelsås IL 1:41:09.6 + 12:06
31 - Ingrid Elise Krane Heimdal 1987 Bardu IL 1:41:23.7 + 12:20
32 - Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL 1:41:43.9 + 12:40
33 - Åse Carlson - Oslostudentenes IK 1:42:36.8 + 13:33
34 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 1:43:08.6 + 14:05
35 - Katrine Horsberg Lange 1991 Norway 1:43:58.5 + 14:55
36 - Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL 1:45:27.0 + 16:23
37 - Trine Breen 1992 Gjerdrum IL 1:46:46.8 + 17:43
38 - Lovise Grape 1992 Strindheim IL 1:47:56.0 + 18:52
39 - Kathrine Kroken 1991 Vinje IL 1:50:24.5 + 21:21
40 - Tine Mortensen Andersen - Norway 1:58:15.0 + 29:11
DNF - Ingrid Vikman 1985 Gjerdrum IL
What National Championship
Discipline 30 km C
Host Budor
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 6.Apr 2013
Calendar 2012/2013