Log in Sign up

Vang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 43:42.6 43:42
1 1-2 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 43:42.6 43:42
1 1-3 Tora Berger 1981 Norway 43:42.6 43:42
2 2-1 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 43:43.0 + 00
2 2-2 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 43:43.0 + 00
2 2-3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 43:43.0 + 00
3 4-1 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 44:25.9 + 43
3 4-3 Kari Øyre Slind 1991 Oppdal IL 44:25.9 + 43
3 4.2 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 44:25.9 + 43
4 3-1 Merete Weng 1988 Norway 45:09.7 + 01:27
4 3-2 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 45:09.7 + 01:27
4 3-3 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 45:09.7 + 01:27
5 12-1 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 46:31.6 + 02:48
5 12-2 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 IL Heming 46:31.6 + 02:48
5 12-3 Karianne Jevne 1993 IL Heming 46:31.6 + 02:48
6 20-1 Britt Ingunn Nydal 1989 Njård 46:39.2 + 02:56
6 20-2 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Njård 46:39.2 + 02:56
6 20-3 Agnes Brun-Lie - Norway 46:39.2 + 02:56
7 5-1 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 46:42.5 + 02:59
7 5-2 Ida Eide 1988 Øystre Slidre IL 46:42.5 + 02:59
7 5-3 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 46:42.5 + 02:59
8 7-1 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL 46:57.8 + 03:15
8 7-2 Trine Breen 1992 Gjerdrum IL 46:57.8 + 03:15
8 7-3 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 46:57.8 + 03:15
9 23-1 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski 47:01.4 + 03:18
9 23-2 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 47:01.4 + 03:18
9 23-3 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 47:01.4 + 03:18
10 21-1 Sylvia Thorson Nordskar 1993 Norway 47:48.2 + 04:05
10 21-2 Julie Vollum Bø 1994 Norway 47:48.2 + 04:05
10 21-3 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 47:48.2 + 04:05
11 6-1 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 48:10.3 + 04:27
11 6-1 Lovise Grape 1992 Strindheim IL 48:10.3 + 04:27
11 6-3 Katarina Johansen 1976 Strindheim IL 48:10.3 + 04:27
12 11-1 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL 48:21.9 + 04:39
12 11-2 Selma Ahlsand - Kjelsås IL 48:21.9 + 04:39
12 11-3 Anne Maren Utne Belsby 1989 Kjelsås IL 48:21.9 + 04:39
13 8-1 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 48:27.7 + 04:45
13 8-2 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag 48:27.7 + 04:45
13 8-3 Tina Bøgseth 1990 Henning Skilag 48:27.7 + 04:45
14 34-1 Anine Ahlsand 1996 Kjelsås IL 49:03.9 + 05:21
14 34-2 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 49:03.9 + 05:21
14 34-3 Anna Jensen - Norway 49:03.9 + 05:21
15 27-1 Julie Gausen 1991 Inderøy IL 49:13.3 + 05:30
15 27-2 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 49:13.3 + 05:30
15 27-3 Maren Grande - Inderøy IL 49:13.3 + 05:30
16 10-1 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 49:18.9 + 05:36
16 10-2 Katrine Horsberg Lange 1991 Norway 49:18.9 + 05:36
16 10-3 Merethe Braathen Sinnes 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 49:18.9 + 05:36
17 17-1 Mathilde Myhrvold 1998 Vind IL 49:21.2 + 05:38
17 17-2 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 49:21.2 + 05:38
17 17-3 Marthe Katrine Myhre 1985 Vind IL 49:21.2 + 05:38
18 14-1 Marit Vala 1990 NTNUI 49:40.0 + 05:57
18 14-2 Kristin Antonsen 1991 Norway 49:40.0 + 05:57
18 14-3 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI 49:40.0 + 05:57
19 9-1 Helene Albertsen Dahlen 1994 IL Varden 49:57.2 + 06:14
19 9-2 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 IL Varden 49:57.2 + 06:14
19 9-3 Charlotte Myhre 1994 IL Varden 49:57.2 + 06:14
20 13-1 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 50:03.5 + 06:20
20 13-2 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 50:03.5 + 06:20
20 13-3 Astrid Tesaker - Rustad IL 50:02.5 + 06:19
21 29-1 Kaja Norheim Morken - Kjelsås IL 50:20.8 + 06:38
21 29-2 Grete Ingeborg Nykkelmo 1961 Norway 50:20.8 + 06:38
21 29-3 Pernille Skarpenes 1995 Lyn Ski 50:20.8 + 06:38
22 42-1 Lin Iren Sætre 1973 Norway 50:22.3 + 06:39
22 42-2 Anna Emilie Kant 1995 Hernes IL 50:22.3 + 06:39
22 42-3 Marte Kristin Kant - Hernes IL 50:22.3 + 06:39
23 15-1 Aurora Solbakk Andersen - Norway 50:30.5 + 06:47
23 15-2 Kaja Bråten Løvald - Asker Skiklubb 50:30.5 + 06:47
23 15-3 Vilde Ryen - Asker Skiklubb 50:20.5 + 06:37
24 19-1 Agnes Karlseng 1993 Lyn Ski 50:51.4 + 07:08
24 19-2 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 50:51.4 + 07:08
24 19-3 Synne Myhre 1994 Norway 50:51.4 + 07:08
25 55-1 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Tynset IF 51:08.4 + 07:25
25 55-2 Aina Fossbakken Røsten 1995 Norway 51:08.4 + 07:25
25 55-3 Ingvild Nesteby - Tynset IF 51:08.4 + 07:25
26 28-3 Marte Kjærnet - Gjerdrum IL 52:25.7 + 08:43
26 33-1 Martine Kongsten - Norway 51:12.6 + 07:29
26 33-2 Ida Sofie Snortheim - Norway 51:12.6 + 07:29
26 33-3 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 51:12.6 + 07:29
27 38-1 Oda Hovelstuen Blystad - Norway 51:13.9 + 07:31
27 38-2 Silje Wilson - Norway 51:13.9 + 07:31
27 38-3 Karoline Haug 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb 51:13.9 + 07:31
28 24-1 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 51:16.4 + 07:33
28 24-2 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 51:16.4 + 07:33
28 24-3 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 51:16.4 + 07:33
29 39-1 Stine Schonhowd - Norway 51:34.6 + 07:51
29 39-2 Anna Grøntjernet 1998 Svea Skilag 51:34.6 + 07:51
29 39-3 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 51:34.6 + 07:51
30 43-1 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 51:44.4 + 08:01
30 43-2 Siri Østensen - Norway 51:44.4 + 08:01
30 43-3 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 51:44.4 + 08:01
31 26-1 Solveig Benum Vestre - Bærums Verk IF 51:48.3 + 08:05
31 26-2 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 51:48.3 + 08:05
31 26-3 Kristina Hovland Berg - Bærums Verk IF 51:48.3 + 08:05
32 37-1 Marit Nyeng - Norway 51:49.6 + 08:06
32 37-2 Lena Jansson - Norway 51:49.6 + 08:06
32 37-3 Maria Nyeng - Norway 51:49.6 + 08:06
33 35-1 Kine Hagelund Svendby 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 51:58.0 + 08:15
33 35-2 Dina Dæhli - Mjøsski 51:58.0 + 08:15
33 35-3 Marianne Byfuglien - Norway 51:58.0 + 08:15
34 56-1 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 51:58.7 + 08:16
34 56-2 Hanna Tendal - Norway 51:58.7 + 08:16
34 56-3 Ina Høie 1998 Rustad IL 51:58.7 + 08:16
35 36-1 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 52:15.4 + 08:32
35 36-2 Thea Fleten - Gol IL 52:15.4 + 08:32
35 36-3 Rannveig Jegleim - Gol IL 52:15.4 + 08:32
36 28-1 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Gjerdrum IL 52:25.7 + 08:43
36 28-2 Guro Ørbeck - Gjerdrum IL 52:25.7 + 08:43
37 25-1 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 52:36.7 + 08:54
37 25-2 Marte Nordli - Vang Skiløperforening 52:36.7 + 08:54
37 25-3 Tonje Roaldstveit 1995 Norway 52:36.7 + 08:54
38 52-1 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Raufoss IL 52:43.8 + 09:01
38 52-3 Ane Lodgaard - Raufoss IL 52:43.8 + 09:01
38 5243 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Raufoss IL 5:2-.2 + -39:19
39 41-1 Solveig Tveter Bratlie - Norway 52:46.7 + 09:04
39 41-2 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Gran IL 52:46.7 + 09:04
39 41-3 Kari Mørkved Sylten - NTNUI 52:46.7 + 09:04
40 44-1 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Lyn Ski 52:47.5 + 09:04
40 44-2 Mie Bjørndal Ottestad - Lyn Ski 52:47.5 + 09:04
40 44-3 Kristin Halvorsen 1992 USA 52:47.5 + 09:04
41 54-1 Karoline Guidon Moen - Trysilgutten IL 52:53.5 + 09:10
41 54-2 Anita Moen 1967 Norway 52:53.5 + 09:10
41 54-3 Ingeborg Lunde - Trysilgutten IL 52:53.5 + 09:10
42 53-1 Vilde Aaseth 1997 Strandbygda IL 53:20.5 + 09:37
42 53-2 Johanne Hauge Harviken 1997 Strandbygda IL 53:20.5 + 09:37
42 53-3 Christina Sveen - Strandbygda IL 53:20.5 + 09:37
43 30-1 Ane Bakken Hodt - Norway 53:23.8 + 09:41
43 30-2 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 53:23.8 + 09:41
43 30-3 June Bakken Hodt - Konnerud IL 53:23.8 + 09:41
44 47-1 Maren Kraby Simenstad - Norway 54:21.8 + 10:39
44 47-2 Tina Andrea Thomte 1997 Vind IL 54:21.8 + 10:39
44 47-3 Karoline Strømmen Martinsen 1998 Vind IL 54:21.8 + 10:39
45 51-1 Kristine Slokvik - Ottestad IL 54:58.5 + 11:15
45 51-2 Stine Olsen Kirkevik - Ottestad IL 54:58.5 + 11:15
45 51-3 Tora Helene Sel - Ottestad IL 54:58.5 + 11:15
46 31-1 Marte Elise Hov - Norway 55:22.5 + 11:39
46 31-2 Amalie Lundervold - Norway 55:22.5 + 11:39
46 31-3 Johanne Sætre Hammerlund - Asker Skiklubb 55:22.5 + 11:39
47 46-1 Anne Larsen - Norway 55:23.5 + 11:40
47 46-2 Elin Gustavsen - Mjøsski 55:23.5 + 11:40
47 46-3 Elise Pedersen - Mjøsski 55:23.5 + 11:40
48 49-1 Cecilie Blindheim Myhre - Koll IL 55:56.6 + 12:13
48 49-2 Anja Veum 1979 Norway 55:56.6 + 12:13
48 49-3 Hedda Hulbaklien Bakke - Koll IL 55:56.6 + 12:13
49 50-1 Mari Hognestad - Nordre Eidsvoll IL 57:06.3 + 13:23
49 50-2 Emma Bjørndal - Nordre Eidsvoll IL 57:06.3 + 13:23
49 50-3 Hege Bjørndal - Norway 57:06.3 + 13:23
50 40-1 Mathilde Korvald Skaarer - Njård 57:13.6 + 13:30
50 40-2 Cendrine Holme - Norway 57:13.6 + 13:30
50 40-3 Andrea Stranna - Norway 57:13.6 + 13:30
51 32-1 Stine Karset Broen - Vang Skiløperforening 57:30.4 + 13:47
51 32-2 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby - Vang Skiløperforening 57:30.4 + 13:47
51 32-3 Ingvild Tvedt Westlie - Vang Skiløperforening 57:30.4 + 13:47
52 48-1 Marte Mellesdal Dehli - Brøttum IL 58:36.5 + 14:53
52 48-2 Andrea Freng - Brøttum IL 58:36.5 + 14:53
52 48-3 Eline Mellesdal Dehli - Brøttum IL 58:36.5 + 14:53
53 16-1 Rannveig Farestveit 1988 Oslostudentenes IK 59:44.9 + 16:02
53 16-2 Elin L. Oppegård - Oslostudentenes IK 59:44.9 + 16:02
53 16-3 Ingunn Andreassen - Oslostudentenes IK 59:44.9 + 16:02
DSQ 18-1 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Fossum IF
DSQ 18-2 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Fossum IF
DNS 22-1 Kristin Haugland 1994 Strindheim IL
DNS 22-2 Oda Hammernes Pedersen 1990 Strindheim IL
DNF 45-1 Tine Mortensen Andersen - Norway
DNF 45-2 Hanne Klausen - IF Birkebeineren
DNF 45-3 Ida Lobben Stie - IF Birkebeineren
What National Championship
Discipline 3x5 km Relay
Host Vang
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 27.Jan 2013
Calendar 2012/2013