Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Otepää
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 28.Jan 2007, Estonia
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
30
Svartedal
Jens Arne
1976
Norway
100
2
17
Rotchev
Vassili
1980
Russia
80
3
14
Koos
Torin
1980
USA
60
4
2
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
50
5
6
Østensen
Simen
1984
Norway
45
6
5
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
40
7
20
Pankratov
Nikolay
1982
Russia
36
8
22
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
32
9
21
Krezelok
Janusz
1974
Poland
29
10
18
Fredriksson
Thobias
1975
Sweden
26
11
4
Lassila
Kalle
1985
Finland
24
12
3
Iversen
Trond
1976
Norway
22
13
8
Egoshin
Dmitriy
1981
Russia
20
14
12
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
18
15
15
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
16
16
1
Myhlback
Petter
1976
Sweden
15
17
7
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
14
18
19
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
13
19
23
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
12
20
25
Hetland
Tor Arne
1974
Norway
11
21
9
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
10
22
11
Teichmann
Axel
1979
Germany
9
23
16
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
8
24
27
Alypov
Ivan
1982
Russia
7
25
28
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
6
26
10
Pyykönen
Lauri
1978
Finland
5
27
13
Narusk
Priit
1977
Estonia
4
28
24
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
3
29
26
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
2
30
29
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
1
31
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
32
-
Frasnelli
Loris
1979
Italy
33
-
Kittilä
Kusti
1981
Finland
34
-
Rønning
Eldar
1982
Norway
35
-
Debertolis
Bruno
1978
Italy
36
-
Uiboupin
Ats
1985
Estonia
37
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
38
-
Östberg
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
39
-
von Allmen
Peter
1978
Switzerland
40
-
Stockinger
Martin
1984
Austria
41
-
Stöggl
Thomas
1977
Austria
42
-
Persson
Fredrik
1979
Sweden
43
-
Stebler
Christian
1981
Switzerland
44
-
Fafalis
Lefteris
1976
Greece
45
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
46
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
47
-
Morandini
Nicola
1984
Italy
48
-
Brunner
Tom
1985
Germany
49
-
Told
Tauno
1985
Estonia
50
-
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
51
-
Batory
Ivan
1975
Slovakia
52
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
53
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
54
-
Kärp
Algo
1985
Estonia
55
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
56
-
Östberg
Mikael
1977
Sweden
57
-
Sellis
Siim
1987
Estonia
58
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
59
-
Bajcicak
Martin
1976
Slovakia
60
-
Kollo
Andres
1988
Estonia
61
-
Kokk
Kaspar
1982
Estonia
62
-
Sukaruks
Janis
1983
Latvia
DNS
-
Hjelmeset
Odd-Bjørn
1971
Norway