Log in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 1:09:15.7 1:09:15
2 - Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 1:09:17.6 + 01
3 - Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk 1:11:54.9 + 02:39
4 - Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 1:12:52.6 + 03:36
5 - Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:12:53.7 + 03:37
6 - Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 1:12:53.9 + 03:38
7 - Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 1:12:56.1 + 03:40
8 - Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:12:56.8 + 03:41
9 - Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 1:12:58.2 + 03:42
10 - Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:13:06.5 + 03:50
11 - Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 1:13:14.4 + 03:58
12 - Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 1:15:41.6 + 06:25
13 - Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:16:06.5 + 06:50
14 - Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:17:01.6 + 07:45
15 - Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 1:17:04.7 + 07:48
16 - Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 IL Varden 1:17:08.9 + 07:53
17 - Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Njård 1:18:02.9 + 08:47
18 - Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 1:18:35.8 + 09:20
19 - Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 1:18:46.2 + 09:30
20 - Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 1:18:47.2 + 09:31
21 - Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 1:18:47.9 + 09:32
22 - Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 1:19:23.0 + 10:07
23 - Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:19:33.3 + 10:17
24 - Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 1:20:53.5 + 11:37
25 - Linn Eriksen 1994 IL Heming 1:20:57.6 + 11:41
26 - Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 1:21:09.0 + 11:53
27 - Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:22:36.0 + 13:20
28 - Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 1:23:03.1 + 13:47
29 - Lovise Grape 1992 Strindheim IL 1:23:38.5 + 14:22
30 - Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:24:15.6 + 14:59
31 - Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL 1:24:30.1 + 15:14
32 - Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:25:26.1 + 16:10
33 - Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 NTNUI 1:25:32.9 + 16:17
34 - Mathilde Thyli 1993 Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:25:40.1 + 16:24
35 - Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL 1:26:09.0 + 16:53
36 - Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 1:27:09.4 + 17:53
37 - Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 1:28:08.6 + 18:52
38 - Kine Hagelund Svendby 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:29:53.3 + 20:37
39 - Hanna Slotte 1989 Falun Borlenge 1:32:32.2 + 23:16
40 - Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski 1:42:32.2 + 33:16
DNF - Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL
What National Championship
Discipline 30 km F
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 29.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014