Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 1:09:15.7 1:09:15
2 2 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 1:09:17.6 + 01
3 5 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk 1:11:54.9 + 02:39
4 14 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 1:12:52.6 + 03:36
5 12 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:12:53.7 + 03:37
6 4 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 1:12:53.9 + 03:38
7 8 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 1:12:56.1 + 03:40
8 15 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:12:56.8 + 03:41
9 16 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 1:12:58.2 + 03:42
10 10 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 1:13:06.5 + 03:50
11 7 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 1:13:14.4 + 03:58
12 13 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 1:15:41.6 + 06:25
13 18 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 1:16:06.5 + 06:50
14 20 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:17:01.6 + 07:45
15 24 Emilie Fleten 1992 Gol IL 1:17:04.7 + 07:48
16 25 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 IL Varden 1:17:08.9 + 07:53
17 19 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Njård 1:18:02.9 + 08:47
18 23 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 1:18:35.8 + 09:20
19 17 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 1:18:46.2 + 09:30
20 21 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 1:18:47.2 + 09:31
21 34 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 1:18:47.9 + 09:32
22 28 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 1:19:23.0 + 10:07
23 26 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:19:33.3 + 10:17
24 32 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 1:20:53.5 + 11:37
25 30 Linn Eriksen 1994 IL Heming 1:20:57.6 + 11:41
26 48 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 1:21:09.0 + 11:53
27 29 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 1:22:36.0 + 13:20
28 33 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 1:23:03.1 + 13:47
29 37 Lovise Grape 1992 Strindheim IL 1:23:38.5 + 14:22
30 35 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:24:15.6 + 14:59
31 38 Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL 1:24:30.1 + 15:14
32 42 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:25:26.1 + 16:10
33 45 Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 NTNUI 1:25:32.9 + 16:17
34 50 Mathilde Thyli 1993 Lillehammer Skiklubb 1:25:40.1 + 16:24
35 46 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL 1:26:09.0 + 16:53
36 39 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 1:27:09.4 + 17:53
37 36 Ida Lindkvist 1991 IFK Mora SK 1:28:08.6 + 18:52
38 43 Kine Hagelund Svendby 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:29:53.3 + 20:37
39 47 Hanna Slotte 1989 Falun Borlenge 1:32:32.2 + 23:16
40 51 Melina Meyer Magulas 1985 Lyn Ski 1:42:32.2 + 33:16
DNS 11 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming
DNS 22 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Furuflaten IL
DNS 27 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL
DNS 3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming
DNS 31 Marthe Bjørnsgaard 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 40 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 41 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag
DNS 44 Pia Sofie Måbø 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 49 Ida Eide 1988 Øystre Slidre IL
DNS 9 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb
DNF 6 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 30 km F
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 29.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014