Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2-1 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 45:52.2 45:52
1 2-2 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 45:52.2 45:52
1 2-3 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 45:52.2 45:52
2 3-1 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 47:59.5 + 02:07
2 3-2 Kaja Midtskog Sandsten 1997 Oppdal IL 47:59.5 + 02:07
2 3-3 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 47:59.5 + 02:07
3 5-1 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 48:03.2 + 02:10
3 5-2 Karianne Jevne 1993 IL Heming 48:03.2 + 02:10
3 5-3 Linn Eriksen 1994 IL Heming 48:03.2 + 02:10
4 10-1 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 48:15.7 + 02:23
4 10-2 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 48:15.7 + 02:23
4 10-3 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 48:15.7 + 02:23
5 11-1 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 48:24.2 + 02:31
5 11-2 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 48:24.2 + 02:31
5 11-3 Lovise Grape 1992 Strindheim IL 48:24.2 + 02:31
6 9-1 Amalie Håkonsen Ous 1996 Nes Ski 48:36.2 + 02:43
6 9-2 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 48:36.2 + 02:43
6 9-3 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 48:36.2 + 02:43
7 1-1 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 48:45.1 + 02:52
7 1-2 Charlotte Myhre 1994 IL Varden 48:45.1 + 02:52
7 1-3 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 IL Varden 48:45.1 + 02:52
8 6-1 Agnes Brun-Lie - Norway 49:28.6 + 03:36
8 6-2 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Njård 49:28.6 + 03:36
8 6-3 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 49:28.6 + 03:36
9 15-1 Julie Gausen 1991 Inderøy IL 49:30.3 + 03:38
9 15-2 Kristin Gausen 1989 Inderøy IL 49:30.3 + 03:38
9 15-3 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 49:30.3 + 03:38
10 13-1 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 49:34.7 + 03:42
10 13-2 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag 49:34.7 + 03:42
10 13-3 Lina Hultin 1991 Henning Skilag 49:34.7 + 03:42
11 20-1 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 49:47.7 + 03:55
11 20-2 Therese Engen 1980 Norway 49:47.7 + 03:55
11 20-3 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 49:47.7 + 03:55
12 18-1 Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 NTNUI 49:54.6 + 04:02
12 18-2 Kristin Antonsen 1991 Norway 49:54.6 + 04:02
12 18-3 Berit Gjelten 1987 NTNUI 49:54.6 + 04:02
13 7-1 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 49:57.3 + 04:05
13 7-2 Ine Wigernæs 1969 Norway 49:57.3 + 04:05
13 7-3 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL 49:57.3 + 04:05
14 25-1 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 50:00.1 + 04:07
14 25-2 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 50:00.1 + 04:07
14 25-3 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 50:00.1 + 04:07
15 21-1 Anne Siri Lervik 1996 Norway 50:10.5 + 04:18
15 21-2 Aurora Solbakk Andersen - Norway 50:10.5 + 04:18
15 21-3 Rikke Hald Andersen 1993 Norway 50:10.5 + 04:18
16 44-1 Fredrikke Pettersen 1993 Molde og Omegn IF 50:54.2 + 05:01
16 44-2 Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle 1999 Molde og Omegn IF 50:54.2 + 05:01
16 44-3 Mari Støen Gussiås 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 50:54.2 + 05:01
17 22-1 Solveig Hegstad Krüger 1995 Lyn Ski 51:05.9 + 05:13
17 22-2 Agnes Karlseng 1993 Lyn Ski 51:05.9 + 05:13
17 22-3 Kristin Hjelstuen 1994 Lyn Ski 51:05.9 + 05:13
18 47-1 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag 51:14.7 + 05:22
18 47-2 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 51:14.7 + 05:22
18 47-3 Margrethe Jakobsen - Norway 51:14.7 + 05:22
19 32-1 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 51:15.9 + 05:23
19 32-2 Ragnhild Marie Hafsahl Karset 1992 Vang Skiløperforening 51:15.9 + 05:23
19 32-3 Tonje Roaldstveit 1995 Norway 51:15.9 + 05:23
20 40-1 Anne Leren 1995 Tolga IL 51:17.0 + 05:24
20 40-2 Marit Østvang 1995 Norway 51:17.0 + 05:24
20 40-3 Hilde Brennmoen Tollan - Norway 51:17.0 + 05:24
21 39-1 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Roterud IL 51:21.2 + 05:28
21 39-2 Martine Korslund 1998 Søre Ål IL 51:21.2 + 05:28
21 39-3 Hanne Mo Vaadal 1998 Lillehammer Skiklub 51:21.2 + 05:28
22 12-1 Anna Jensen - Norway 51:33.2 + 05:40
22 12-2 Nora Ulvang 1998 Kjelsås IL 51:33.2 + 05:40
22 12-3 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL 51:33.2 + 05:40
23 8-1 Ingrid Vikman 1985 Gjerdrum IL 51:34.3 + 05:42
23 8-2 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL 51:34.3 + 05:42
23 8-3 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs 1994 Gjerdrum IL 51:34.3 + 05:42
24 51-1 Anna Bergehagen - Norway 51:35.6 + 05:43
24 51-2 Marte Sofie Buraas - Norway 51:35.6 + 05:43
24 51-3 Marte Håkenstad-Bråten 1996 Øystre Slidre IL 51:35.6 + 05:43
25 16-1 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 51:58.7 + 06:06
25 16-2 Karianne Moe 1997 Høybråten og Stovner IL 51:58.7 + 06:06
25 16-3 Linn Baarlid - Norway 51:58.7 + 06:06
26 52-1 Anne Marthe Brenden 1996 Byåsen IL 52:15.7 + 06:23
26 52-2 Tuva Bakkemo 1999 Gjøvik Skiklubb 52:15.7 + 06:23
26 52-3 Ingrid Sørumshaugen 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb 52:15.7 + 06:23
27 27-1 Marte Mæhlum Johansen 1997 Østre Toten Skilag 52:37.5 + 06:45
27 27-2 Siri Østensen - Norway 52:37.5 + 06:45
27 27-3 Susann Sagstuen 1997 Gjøvik Skiklubb 52:37.5 + 06:45
28 29-1 Maria Nyeng - Norway 52:42.4 + 06:50
28 29-2 Marit Nyeng - Norway 52:42.4 + 06:50
28 29-3 Lena Jansson - Norway 52:42.4 + 06:50
29 23-1 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 52:55.9 + 07:03
29 23-2 Martine Kongsten - Norway 52:55.9 + 07:03
29 23-3 Ida Sofie Snortheim - Norway 52:55.9 + 07:03
30 28-1 Elise Langkaas 1995 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 53:08.9 + 07:16
30 28-2 Martine Ek Strøm 1997 Bærums Verk & Hauger IF 53:08.9 + 07:16
30 28-3 Kristin Lindahl Nilsen 1997 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 58:03.9 + 12:11
31 45-1 Mia Govasmark 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 53:11.3 + 07:19
31 45-2 Ingvild Skogan Brenholm - Norway 53:11.3 + 07:19
31 45-3 Sigrid Flatås Aune - Norway 53:11.3 + 07:19
32 33-1 Kristine Alm Karsrud 1997 Raufoss IL 53:12.3 + 07:20
32 33-2 Marthe Lindmoen 1997 Raufoss IL 53:12.3 + 07:20
32 33-3 Dorthe Ballangrud Seierstad 1999 Raufoss IL 53:12.3 + 07:20
33 38-1 Marthe Klausen 1997 Konnerud IL 53:38.4 + 07:46
33 38-2 Kristine Klægstad Moen 1992 Konnerud IL 53:38.4 + 07:46
33 38-3 Caroline Madsen 1995 Konnerud IL 53:38.4 + 07:46
34 41-1 Sigrid Kjønnø Schaaning - Norway 53:46.4 + 07:54
34 41-2 Kristin Faye Eriksen 1994 Norway 53:46.4 + 07:54
34 41-3 Marte Fosen 1998 Fossum IF 53:46.4 + 07:54
35 56-1 Kristin Haugland 1994 Strindheim IL 53:47.3 + 07:55
35 56-2 Berit Kvello Aunli 1956 Norway 53:47.3 + 07:55
35 56-3 Wenche Aune Snildalsli 1994 Strindheim IL 53:47.3 + 07:55
36 34-1 Solveig Tveter Bratlie - Norway 54:02.5 + 08:10
36 34-2 Trine Breen 1992 Gjerdrum IL 54:02.5 + 08:10
36 34-3 Hanne Tingelstad 1990 Gran IL 54:02.5 + 08:10
37 19-1 Guro Gresseth - Norway 54:31.0 + 08:38
37 19-2 Helene Albertsen Dahlen 1994 IL Varden 54:31.0 + 08:38
37 19-3 Ida Sonflå 1995 IL Varden 54:31.0 + 08:38
38 26-1 Stine Schonhowd - Norway 54:36.6 + 08:44
38 26-2 Anna Grøntjernet 1998 Svea Skilag 54:36.6 + 08:44
38 26-3 Anita Olsen Katnosa 1973 Norway 54:36.6 + 08:44
39 42-1 Julie Victoria Berg 1997 Leksvik IL 54:37.0 + 08:44
39 42-2 Sara Amalie Zomlot - Norway 54:37.0 + 08:44
39 42-3 Andrea Kruken - Norway 54:37.0 + 08:44
40 43-1 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 54:38.5 + 08:46
40 43-2 Kine Hagelund Svendby 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 54:38.5 + 08:46
40 43-3 Pia Sofie Måbø 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 54:38.5 + 08:46
41 31-1 Ina Høie 1998 Rustad IL 55:04.1 + 09:11
41 31-2 Nora Korpeberget - Norway 55:04.1 + 09:11
41 31-3 Hanna Tendal - Norway 55:04.1 + 09:11
42 24-1 Silje Wilson 1996 Hamar Skiklubb 55:33.8 + 09:41
42 24-2 Oda Hovelstuen Blystad 1993 Hamar Skiklubb 55:33.8 + 09:41
42 24-3 Karoline Haug 1996 Gjøvik Skiklubb 55:33.8 + 09:41
43 54-1 Kirsti Kolseth 1992 Norway 55:37.3 + 09:45
43 54-2 Nora Bystadhaugen Apelgren - Norway 55:37.3 + 09:45
43 54-3 Karoline Bye Øren 1997 Lillehammer Skiklub 55:37.3 + 09:45
44 14-1 Camilla Lie 1998 Kjelsås IL 56:00.6 + 10:08
44 14-2 Pernille Skarpenes 1995 Lyn Ski 56:00.6 + 10:08
44 14-3 Stina Sandberg - Norway 56:00.6 + 10:08
45 50-1 Julie Slåen Vognhild - Norway 56:22.0 + 10:29
45 50-2 Ingrid Godtland - Norway 56:22.0 + 10:29
45 50-3 Mali Dragset Botten - Norway 56:22.0 + 10:29
46 48-1 Ingrid Hannestad 1993 Norway 56:24.8 + 10:32
46 48-2 Katharina Kahrs - NTNUI 56:24.8 + 10:32
46 48-3 Marianne Byfuglien - Norway 56:24.8 + 10:32
47 49-1 Marte Nordlunde 1996 Follebu Skiklub 56:46.8 + 10:54
47 49-2 Mari Nordlunde 1998 Follebu Skiklub 56:46.8 + 10:54
47 49-3 Nathalie Skyttermoen - Norway 56:46.8 + 10:54
48 17-1 Maren Kraby Simenstad - Norway 57:11.8 + 11:19
48 17-2 Karoline Martinsen - Norway 57:11.8 + 11:19
48 17-3 Tina Andrea Thomte 1997 Vind IL 57:11.8 + 11:19
48 53-1 Ane Bakken Hodt - Norway 57:22.8 + 11:30
49 53-2 Marie Klægstad Moen - Norway 57:22.8 + 11:30
49 53-2 Anna Marie Weel - Norway 57:22.8 + 11:30
50 35-1 Hedda Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 57:47.2 + 11:54
50 35-2 Marte Elise Hov - Norway 57:22.8 + 11:30
50 35-3 Amalie Lundervold - Norway 57:47.2 + 11:54
51 36-1 Mari Hognestad - Norway 57:55.1 + 12:02
51 36-2 Hege Bjørndal - Norway 57:55.1 + 12:02
51 36-3 Stina Seline Rosenberg Strengenes - Norway 57:55.1 + 12:02
52 46-1 Kathrine Amundsen - Norway 59:46.0 + 13:53
52 46-2 Lena Marie Bratlie Aune - Norway 59:46.0 + 13:53
52 46-3 Nanna Barkholt Rykken - Norway 59:46.0 + 13:53
53 57-1 Alannah MacLean 1993 Canada 1:01:20.8 + 15:28
53 57-2 Isabella Howden 1996 Canada 1:01:20.8 + 15:28
54 30-1 Anne Larsen - Norway 1:01:22.6 + 15:30
54 30-2 Kristine Fjeld - Norway 1:01:22.6 + 15:30
54 30-3 Maren Skarpnord - Norway 1:01:22.6 + 15:30
55 37-1 Andrea Stranna - Norway 1:02:30.8 + 16:38
55 37-2 Cendrine Holme - Norway 1:02:30.8 + 16:38
55 37-3 Elise Wiig Nordby - Norway 1:02:30.8 + 16:38
56 55-1 Anette Kleppestø - Norway 1:13:30.4 + 27:38
56 55-2 Guro Lindgren - Norway 1:13:30.4 + 27:38
56 55-3 Synnøve Wiger Austefjord - Norway 1:13:30.4 + 27:38
DNS 4-1 May Bente Weng 1965 Bul IL
DNS 4-2 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL
DNS 4-3 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 3x5 km Relay
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 19.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014