Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 144 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 2:19:44.4 2:19:44
2 68 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 2:22:04.1 + 02:19
3 53 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 2:22:12.1 + 02:27
4 169 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 2:22:30.5 + 02:46
5 134 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 2:23:05.2 + 03:20
6 63 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 IL Heming 2:23:07.6 + 03:23
7 145 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:24:32.2 + 04:47
8 138 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 2:25:24.2 + 05:39
9 131 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL 2:25:57.9 + 06:13
10 136 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 2:26:24.7 + 06:40
11 164 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 2:26:41.2 + 06:56
12 157 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 2:26:57.9 + 07:13
13 162 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 2:27:10.6 + 07:26
14 161 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 2:28:20.8 + 08:36
15 146 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 2:28:33.1 + 08:48
16 163 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 2:28:35.5 + 08:51
17 87 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 2:28:37.9 + 08:53
18 133 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 2:28:39.6 + 08:55
19 153 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:28:57.2 + 09:12
20 142 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 2:29:18.2 + 09:33
21 107 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 2:29:18.4 + 09:33
22 78 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 2:29:36.6 + 09:52
23 143 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 2:30:04.8 + 10:20
24 52 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 2:30:30.2 + 10:45
25 10 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 2:30:44.2 + 10:59
26 97 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL 2:31:07.6 + 11:23
27 165 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 2:31:07.9 + 11:23
28 57 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 2:31:15.0 + 11:30
29 140 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 2:31:18.9 + 11:34
30 170 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 2:31:28.8 + 11:44
31 155 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 2:31:57.7 + 12:13
32 110 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 2:31:58.9 + 12:14
33 159 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren 2:32:04.9 + 12:20
34 108 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 2:32:05.2 + 12:20
35 61 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 2:32:16.7 + 12:32
36 326 Didrik Smith 1987 Fossum IF 2:33:13.7 + 13:29
37 89 Tore Leren 1993 Tolga IL 2:33:16.3 + 13:31
38 125 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 2:33:20.7 + 13:36
39 135 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 2:33:29.2 + 13:44
39 303 Andre Haugsbø 1979 Norway 2:33:29.2 + 13:44
41 148 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 2:33:30.7 + 13:46
42 130 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 2:33:50.6 + 14:06
43 76 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 2:34:26.2 + 14:41
44 103 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 2:35:45.8 + 16:01
45 20 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL 2:35:02.2 + 15:17
46 65 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 2:35:06.9 + 15:22
47 55 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag 2:35:14.1 + 15:29
48 21 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 2:35:14.9 + 15:30
49 147 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:35:40.4 + 15:55
50 82 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 2:35:46.9 + 16:02
51 94 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 2:35:48.3 + 16:03
52 319 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway 2:35:56.7 + 16:12
53 331 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL 2:36:01.9 + 16:17
54 141 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 2:36:19.3 + 16:34
55 122 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 2:36:32.7 + 16:48
56 106 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL 2:36:32.9 + 16:48
57 64 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 2:36:43.1 + 16:58
58 151 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 2:36:47.6 + 17:03
59 109 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 2:36:48.9 + 17:04
60 71 Joar Thele 1993 Lyn Ski 2:36:54.9 + 17:10
61 104 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 2:37:02.7 + 17:18
62 59 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL 2:37:16.2 + 17:31
63 51 Vegard Kjølhammer 1985 Norway 2:37:23.3 + 17:38
64 56 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 2:37:30.0 + 17:45
65 80 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 2:37:37.2 + 17:52
66 168 Stian Christoffersen 1996 IL Runar 2:37:59.5 + 18:15
67 127 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 2:38:00.4 + 18:15
68 19 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Høydalsmo IL 2:38:10.3 + 18:25
69 128 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 2:38:17.5 + 18:33
70 7 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 2:39:00.2 + 19:15
71 129 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 2:39:18.5 + 19:34
72 101 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 2:39:22.7 + 19:38
73 25 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:39:36.2 + 19:51
74 160 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 2:39:23.7 + 19:39
75 154 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 2:39:41.1 + 19:56
76 117 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 2:39:45.5 + 20:01
77 332 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 2:39:46.0 + 20:01
78 62 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:39:49.1 + 20:04
79 99 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 2:39:50.9 + 20:06
80 23 Mats Bjørnar Leirdal 1994 Norway 2:39:55.2 + 20:10
81 124 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 2:40:13.3 + 20:28
82 158 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 2:40:15.4 + 20:30
83 84 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 2:40:39.1 + 20:54
84 30 Philippe Nicollier 1994 Switzerland 2:40:44.8 + 21:00
85 315 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Lånke IL 2:40:50.9 + 21:06
86 6 Ola Kristoffer Tosterud 1993 Nes Ski 2:41:04.8 + 21:20
87 81 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL 2:41:08.8 + 21:24
88 83 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 2:41:13.4 + 21:28
89 73 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 2:41:21.9 + 21:37
90 156 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 2:41:32.2 + 21:47
91 305 Marius Haugum 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:41:39.5 + 21:55
92 111 Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking 2:41:44.0 + 21:59
93 70 Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway 2:41:55.6 + 22:11
94 75 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 2:42:22.2 + 22:37
95 8 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski 2:42:26.4 + 22:41
96 310 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden 2:42:37.0 + 22:52
97 44 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Folldal IF 2:42:41.6 + 22:57
98 69 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 2:42:50.9 + 23:06
99 328 Sverre Waaler Kaas 1985 IL Heming 2:42:53.0 + 23:08
100 32 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:42:57.6 + 23:13
101 118 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 2:42:58.8 + 23:14
102 114 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 2:43:04.6 + 23:20
103 85 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina 2:43:06.2 + 23:21
104 14 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Syril IL 2:43:07.4 + 23:22
105 323 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 2:43:24.3 + 23:39
106 77 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:43:26.4 + 23:41
107 38 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL 2:43:34.7 + 23:50
108 317 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL 2:43:43.8 + 23:59
109 90 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:44:03.6 + 24:19
110 60 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:44:22.6 + 24:38
111 330 Aleksander Morsund Karlsen 1996 Lier IL 2:44:48.9 + 25:04
112 16 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 2:44:50.3 + 25:05
113 322 Ståle Fenstad 1986 Norway 2:44:57.8 + 25:13
114 3 Ludvik Bjørnstad 1996 Norway 2:45:09.4 + 25:24
115 37 Oddvin Halvor Offigstad 1984 Norway 2:45:21.6 + 25:37
116 119 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 2:45:59.9 + 26:15
117 93 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 2:46:24.5 + 26:40
118 40 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:46:29.4 + 26:44
119 314 Atle Smenes 1989 Rustad IL 2:46:33.3 + 26:48
120 47 Reinar Åland 1986 Hornindal IL 2:46:36.7 + 26:52
121 311 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag 2:46:37.2 + 26:52
122 316 Jakob Mestvedthagen 1996 Norway 2:46:46.6 + 27:02
123 22 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:46:49.4 + 27:04
124 329 Martin Aune 1995 Skogn IL 2:46:49.8 + 27:05
125 123 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:46:50.3 + 27:05
126 46 August Nordeng 1995 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb 2:46:53.9 + 27:09
127 137 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 2:47:00.4 + 27:15
128 36 Vegard Vinje 1991 Lyn Ski 2:47:02.7 + 27:18
129 120 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 2:47:20.7 + 27:36
130 102 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 2:47:24.2 + 27:39
131 121 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 2:47:38.2 + 27:53
132 86 Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL 2:47:40.4 + 27:55
133 27 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 2:47:42.3 + 27:57
134 26 Jonas Riseth 1994 Norway 2:47:42.8 + 27:58
135 43 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 MjøsSki 2:47:50.3 + 28:05
136 45 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL 2:48:12.5 + 28:28
137 13 Erlend Nysæter 1994 Fana IL 2:48:53.8 + 29:09
138 304 Lars Steinar Hefre 1992 Høydalsmo IL 2:49:04.2 + 29:19
139 334 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 2:50:47.5 + 31:03
140 48 Jonas Amundsen 1993 Norway 2:51:31.4 + 31:46
141 1 Erling Stølen 1990 Norway 2:51:40.9 + 31:56
142 333 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Bulken IL 2:51:48.0 + 32:03
143 309 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 2:52:23.1 + 32:38
144 9 Jakob Meløy 1993 Norway 2:52:25.1 + 32:40
145 24 Jens Hulgård 1989 Københavns Skiklub 2:52:57.2 + 33:12
146 4 Asbjørn Fjellvåg Slagtern 1992 Norway 2:53:14.1 + 33:29
147 72 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 2:53:28.9 + 33:44
148 313 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 2:54:07.4 + 34:22
149 18 Tue Rømer 1992 Københavns Skiklub 2:54:55.5 + 35:11
150 50 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 2:55:18.3 + 35:33
151 28 Henrik Teien 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 2:56:01.9 + 36:17
152 318 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Nes Ski 2:57:34.9 + 37:50
153 301 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 2:58:15.0 + 38:30
154 302 Øyvind Brakvatne Mjelde 1995 Osterøy IL 2:58:22.0 + 38:37
155 321 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 2:58:38.3 + 38:53
156 31 Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Strandbygda IL 2:58:51.9 + 39:07
157 312 Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden 3:00:57.3 + 41:12
158 33 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL 3:01:23.7 + 41:39
159 306 Espen Almlid 1978 Oslostudentenes IK 3:01:58.6 + 42:14
160 29 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 3:04:29.6 + 44:45
161 67 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL 3:05:23.5 + 45:39
162 2 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 3:06:06.0 + 46:21
163 307 Hans Bjørnsgaard 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 3:07:16.3 + 47:31
DNS 105 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb
DNS 11 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway
DNS 113 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL
DNS 115 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb
DNS 116 Ask Kleist Godal 1996 Innstrandens IL
DNS 12 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL
DNS 132 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski
DNS 139 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL
DNS 149 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub
DNS 15 Lars Tenold 1993 Nordre Eidsvoll IL
DNS 150 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb
DNS 152 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb
DNS 166 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
DNS 167 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 308 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway
DNS 320 Håkon Svaland 1993 Norway
DNS 325 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb
DNS 335 Per Ola Flaten Bredvold 1996 Hamar Skiklubb
DNS 35 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway
DNS 39 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway
DNS 5 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski
DNS 54 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL
DNS 66 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 74 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Søre Ål IL
DNS 79 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden
DNS 88 Joey Foster 1996 Team Hardwood Canada
DNS 92 Martin Kristiansen 1995 IL ROS
DNS 98 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag
DNF 100 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL
DNF 112 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL
DNF 126 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking
DNF 17 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Kvæfjord Idrettslag Allianse
DNF 324 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL
DNF 327 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn
DNF 34 Krister Saastad 1996 Larvik Ski
DNF 41 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag
DNF 42 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening
DNF 49 Eirik Hovland 1995 Norway
DNF 58 Ørjan Staff 1995 Gran IL
DNF 91 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 95 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub
DNF 96 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL
What National Championship
Discipline 50 km C
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 1.Apr 2017
Calendar 2016/2017