Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk 47:17.8 47:17
2 3 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 47:42.7 + 24
3 2 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 48:09.8 + 52
4 12 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden 49:07.2 + 01:49
5 5 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 49:07.7 + 01:49
6 7 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 49:09.7 + 01:51
7 4 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 50:04.1 + 02:46
8 10 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 50:04.4 + 02:46
9 6 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 50:54.2 + 03:36
10 9 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Gjerdrum IL 51:10.5 + 03:52
11 11 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Lillehammer Skiklub 51:25.9 + 04:08
12 24 Tiril Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski 51:29.6 + 04:11
13 17 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 51:34.1 + 04:16
14 23 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 51:34.5 + 04:16
15 14 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 51:53.9 + 04:36
16 15 Barbro Kvåle 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 52:11.7 + 04:53
17 34 Magni Smedås 1995 IL Nansen 52:13.4 + 04:55
18 21 Karianne Jevne 1993 IL Heming 52:18.1 + 05:00
19 35 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 52:53.6 + 05:35
20 45 Julie Gausen 1991 Inderøy IL 52:56.5 + 05:38
21 31 Merete Myrseth 1992 Strindheim IL 52:59.4 + 05:41
22 38 Solfrid Braathen 1982 Høybråten og Stovner IL 53:12.5 + 05:54
23 27 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 53:25.3 + 06:07
24 19 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 53:31.5 + 06:13
25 18 Linn Eriksen 1994 IL Heming 53:42.1 + 06:24
26 30 Lisa Kvamme 1995 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 53:48.3 + 06:30
27 20 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Byaasen Skiklub 53:53.1 + 06:35
28 48 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 54:14.3 + 06:56
29 54 Ingeborg Treu Røe 1993 NTNUI 54:14.6 + 06:56
30 33 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 54:21.2 + 07:03
31 49 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Tynset IF 54:48.7 + 07:30
32 44 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 54:59.6 + 07:41
33 28 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag 55:04.1 + 07:46
34 41 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 55:06.4 + 07:48
35 52 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 55:28.7 + 08:10
36 26 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 55:43.0 + 08:25
37 40 Line Sundsvik 1994 Frol IL 55:47.9 + 08:30
38 36 Jori Mørkve 1980 Eldar 55:59.9 + 08:42
39 32 Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL 56:46.0 + 09:28
40 43 Lovise Grape 1992 Strindheim IL 56:47.9 + 09:30
40 47 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL 56:47.9 + 09:30
42 53 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 1:01:40.3 + 14:22
43 51 Kristine Klægstad Moen 1992 Konnerud IL 1:01:51.0 + 14:33
DNS 13 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden
DNS 16 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 22 Maren Wangensteen 1991 Øystre Slidre IL
DNS 37 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Furuflaten IL
DNS 46 Lina Hultin 1991 Henning Skilag
DNS 50 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 25 Lotta Udnes Weng 1996 Nes Ski
DNF 29 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL
DNF 39 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 42 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 IL Nansen
DNF 8 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag
What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 18.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014