Sign in Sign up

Gålå

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 417 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 20:06.8 20:06
2 505 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 20:08.6 + 01
3 501 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 20:09.9 + 03
4 485 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 20:11.8 + 04
5 493 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL 20:15.7 + 08
6 401 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 20:18.0 + 11
7 409 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Røa IL 20:22.8 + 15
8 465 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 20:26.2 + 19
9 457 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 20:32.7 + 25
10 433 Magne Haga 1994 Åsen IL 20:33.4 + 26
11 469 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 20:33.6 + 26
12 473 Daniel Stock 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 20:33.9 + 27
13 424 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK 20:35.2 + 28
14 397 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Røldal IL 20:36.7 + 29
15 429 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 20:36.8 + 29
16 461 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 20:37.2 + 30
17 464 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb 20:37.5 + 30
18 421 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 20:40.5 + 33
19 481 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 20:42.4 + 35
20 504 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 20:43.1 + 36
21 420 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 20:44.2 + 37
22 460 Vebjørn Hegdal 1998 Larvik Ski 20:46.3 + 39
23 396 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 20:48.5 + 41
24 496 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 20:48.6 + 41
25 441 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 20:51.0 + 44
26 456 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Asker Skiklubb 20:51.7 + 44
27 477 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 20:54.5 + 47
28 412 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 20:54.7 + 47
29 355 Tore Leren 1993 Tolga IL 20:55.5 + 48
30 492 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 20:55.6 + 48
31 480 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 20:56.7 + 49
32 425 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 21:00.0 + 53
33 395 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 21:00.1 + 53
34 440 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Fossum IF 21:00.7 + 53
35 419 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag 21:02.8 + 55
36 400 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 21:02.9 + 56
37 509 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 21:04.0 + 57
38 427 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 21:06.9 + 01:00
38 476 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 21:06.9 + 01:00
40 413 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 21:09.5 + 01:02
41 308 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 21:09.5 + 01:02
42 484 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Hyen IL 21:10.2 + 01:03
43 508 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski 21:11.4 + 01:04
44 444 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea 21:12.1 + 01:05
45 488 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 21:12.2 + 01:05
46 366 Eirik Solvang 1993 Innstrandens IL 21:12.5 + 01:05
47 431 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 21:13.0 + 01:06
48 471 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 IL Heming 21:13.5 + 01:06
49 472 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 21:15.0 + 01:08
50 418 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 21:15.3 + 01:08
51 447 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 21:15.4 + 01:08
52 436 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 21:18.3 + 01:11
53 453 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 21:18.7 + 01:11
54 406 Filip Fjeld Andersen 1999 Norway 21:19.3 + 01:12
55 379 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 21:19.4 + 01:12
56 399 Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF 21:19.7 + 01:12
57 475 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 21:23.5 + 01:16
58 483 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 21:25.0 + 01:18
59 513 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 21:25.2 + 01:18
60 439 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 21:26.1 + 01:19
61 348 Tommi Luchsinger 1993 IL Bevern 21:26.3 + 01:19
62 104 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb 21:26.5 + 01:19
63 490 Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL 21:27.1 + 01:20
64 449 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 21:29.6 + 01:22
65 487 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 21:31.0 + 01:24
66 430 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Tverlandet IL 21:32.1 + 01:25
67 468 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 21:32.7 + 01:25
68 435 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 21:33.1 + 01:26
69 411 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 21:33.6 + 01:26
70 495 Håvard Moseby 1999 Kjelsås IL 21:34.7 + 01:27
71 383 Jørgen Lippert 1998 Trøsken IL 21:35.8 + 01:28
72 378 Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken 1999 Norway 21:39.5 + 01:32
73 361 Anders Nyaas 1997 Norway 21:39.6 + 01:32
74 422 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 21:40.1 + 01:33
75 408 Stian Christoffersen 1996 IL Runar 21:40.4 + 01:33
76 255 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb 21:41.2 + 01:34
77 347 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina 21:41.6 + 01:34
78 426 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 21:42.4 + 01:35
79 381 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 21:43.2 + 01:36
80 398 Ansgar Evensen 2000 Norway 21:44.1 + 01:37
81 402 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL 21:44.2 + 01:37
82 470 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 21:44.9 + 01:38
83 486 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 21:45.1 + 01:38
84 502 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 21:45.3 + 01:38
85 478 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 21:45.5 + 01:38
86 390 Emil Sørgård 1999 Norway 21:46.0 + 01:39
87 442 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 21:46.5 + 01:39
88 414 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 21:47.4 + 01:40
89 467 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 21:48.0 + 01:41
90 404 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 21:48.9 + 01:42
91 17 Vegard Bjørn Gjermundshaug 1992 Alvdal IL 21:49.0 + 01:42
92 324 Ørjan Moseng 2000 Norway 21:49.2 + 01:42
93 352 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 21:50.5 + 01:43
94 337 Borgar Norrud 1997 Norway 21:51.1 + 01:44
95 503 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 21:51.5 + 01:44
96 423 Ørjan Staff 1995 Gran IL 21:52.0 + 01:45
97 351 Tor Olav Hægeland 1998 Rustad IL 21:52.8 + 01:45
98 282 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 21:53.6 + 01:46
99 265 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Folldal IF 21:54.0 + 01:47
100 298 Ole-Marius Bach 1988 Henning Skilag 21:54.4 + 01:47
101 384 Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL 21:55.1 + 01:48
102 16 Marius Haugum 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 21:55.5 + 01:48
103 313 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL 21:56.3 + 01:49
104 371 Iver Tildheim Andersen 2000 Norway 21:58.0 + 01:51
105 459 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 21:58.1 + 01:51
106 462 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 21:59.0 + 01:52
107 479 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 21:59.3 + 01:52
108 322 Christian Magnus Hjelde 1997 Konnerud IL 22:00.2 + 01:53
109 393 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 22:02.1 + 01:55
110 375 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 22:02.3 + 01:55
111 463 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 22:02.4 + 01:55
111 510 Erling Moseby 1997 Kjelsås IL 22:02.4 + 01:55
113 416 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 22:02.6 + 01:55
114 415 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 22:02.7 + 01:55
115 278 Sondre Bollum 1995 Gjøvik Skiklubb 22:02.9 + 01:56
116 327 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 22:03.3 + 01:56
117 389 Fredrik Helgestad 1997 Norway 22:03.6 + 01:56
118 377 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 22:04.1 + 01:57
119 275 Kristoffer Liset 1998 IL Ivrig 22:04.7 + 01:57
119 494 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 22:04.7 + 01:57
121 341 Magnus Norøy 1998 Frol IL 22:04.8 + 01:57
121 394 Håkon Skaanes 1999 Norway 22:04.8 + 01:57
123 343 David Thorvik 2000 Norway 22:05.1 + 01:58
124 258 Andreas Finni Magnussen 1998 Nittedal IL 22:05.2 + 01:58
125 458 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 22:05.2 + 01:58
126 367 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 22:05.4 + 01:58
127 450 Sigurd Rønning 1997 Vikersund IF 22:05.9 + 01:59
128 359 Anders Kolstadbakken 1999 Norway 22:06.2 + 01:59
129 370 Sivert Leander Johansen 1999 Norway 22:06.3 + 01:59
130 357 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 22:07.7 + 02:00
131 356 Sigve Kolderup 1998 Norway 22:07.8 + 02:00
132 491 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 22:07.9 + 02:01
133 376 Håvard Hovde 1999 Norway 22:08.3 + 02:01
134 380 Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL 22:09.5 + 02:02
135 362 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 22:10.1 + 02:03
136 320 Sebastian Haugeto 1997 Norway 22:10.6 + 02:03
137 506 Sondre Ramse 1998 Otra IL 22:11.0 + 02:04
138 391 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 22:11.7 + 02:04
139 321 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL 22:11.9 + 02:05
140 387 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL 22:12.6 + 02:05
141 332 Matias Bjørnflaten Øvrum 1999 Norway 22:12.7 + 02:05
142 500 Joey Foster 1996 Team Hardwood Canada 22:12.9 + 02:06
143 455 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL 22:14.4 + 02:07
144 454 Anders Haga 1998 Åsen IL 22:14.9 + 02:08
145 281 Vetle Uhre Hammersvik 1999 Norway 22:15.1 + 02:08
146 360 Sondre Hynne 1999 Norway 22:15.3 + 02:08
147 331 Geir Kristian Hoås 1998 Lånke IL 22:16.0 + 02:09
148 328 Eirik Andreas Mortensbakke 1999 Norway 22:16.6 + 02:09
148 499 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 22:16.6 + 02:09
150 374 Anton Elvseth 1998 Lierne IL 22:16.7 + 02:09
151 365 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL 22:17.1 + 02:10
152 199 Tobias Topp Sandvik 1998 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 22:17.5 + 02:10
153 316 Emil Intelhus Brøto 1998 Gol IL 22:17.9 + 02:11
154 289 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Kvæfjord Idrettslag Allianse 22:18.0 + 02:11
155 268 Erik Nicolaisen 2000 Norway 22:18.8 + 02:11
156 335 Kjetil Stuge Bånerud 1997 Koll IL 22:18.9 + 02:12
157 353 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 22:19.0 + 02:12
158 256 Andreas Hetle 1999 Norway 22:19.2 + 02:12
159 368 Martin Julian Buvarp 1998 Norway 22:19.9 + 02:13
160 342 Patrick Fossum Kristoffersen 1998 Gjerdrum IL 22:20.2 + 02:13
161 446 Fredrik Johnsrud 2000 Norway 22:20.5 + 02:13
161 48 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway 22:20.5 + 02:13
163 301 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL 22:20.9 + 02:14
164 304 Vetle Skeime Kostøl 1997 Lillomarka SK 22:21.1 + 02:14
165 349 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 22:21.6 + 02:14
166 315 Jørgen Jakola 1996 Norway 22:22.3 + 02:15
167 15 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway 22:23.3 + 02:16
167 369 Åsmund Wiberg 1999 Norway 22:23.3 + 02:16
169 21 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway 22:24.5 + 02:17
169 302 Philippe Nicollier 1994 Switzerland 22:24.5 + 02:17
171 311 Henrik Romundstad 1997 Norway 22:24.8 + 02:17
172 507 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 22:25.4 + 02:18
173 272 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking 22:25.8 + 02:18
174 373 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL 22:26.5 + 02:19
175 274 Bendik Skjønberg Holth 1997 Norway 22:26.8 + 02:19
176 372 Simen Munch Wahl 1998 Bjørndal IF 22:27.3 + 02:20
176 386 Vegard Sivertsgård 1998 Norway 22:27.3 + 02:20
178 410 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Hokksund IL 22:27.7 + 02:20
179 511 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 22:28.1 + 02:21
180 198 Truls Fjellheim Jorde 1998 Norway 22:28.7 + 02:21
181 334 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 22:29.4 + 02:22
182 288 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 22:30.3 + 02:23
183 314 Petter Stokkeland 1999 Norway 22:31.5 + 02:24
184 330 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski 22:32.3 + 02:25
185 363 Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking 22:33.1 + 02:26
186 234 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 22:33.8 + 02:26
187 225 Knut Skrindo 1997 Gol IL 22:34.5 + 02:27
188 286 Aron Åkre Rysstad 1999 Norway 22:35.1 + 02:28
189 267 Vegard Vaarheim 1997 Norway 22:35.9 + 02:29
189 482 Jan Arthur Reinås 1999 Norway 22:35.9 + 02:29
191 244 Johan Tøndel Hammer 1999 Norway 22:36.2 + 02:29
192 228 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 22:36.3 + 02:29
193 222 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 22:36.4 + 02:29
194 323 Magnus Brath Skurdal 1998 Norway 22:36.5 + 02:29
195 146 Øyvind Aalling Lio 1998 Norway 22:37.8 + 02:30
195 287 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL 22:37.8 + 02:30
195 340 Eivind Kjennerud 1997 Sande Sportsklubb 22:37.8 + 02:30
198 329 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 22:39.0 + 02:32
199 392 Erik Husby 1997 Skaun IL 22:39.5 + 02:32
200 326 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden 22:40.0 + 02:33
201 227 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 22:40.6 + 02:33
202 279 Amund Korsæth 2000 Norway 22:41.3 + 02:34
202 344 Lars Sørensen 1998 Rustad IL 22:41.3 + 02:34
204 346 Marius Landsem Melhus 1997 Henning Skilag 22:41.9 + 02:35
205 294 Ulrik Måbø 1997 Norway 22:42.4 + 02:35
206 273 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 22:44.8 + 02:37
207 232 Henrik Gullikstad 1997 Norway 22:46.0 + 02:39
208 246 Sindre Johansen 1998 Spydeberg IL 22:46.2 + 02:39
209 498 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 22:46.3 + 02:39
210 291 Kristian Larsen 1999 Norway 22:46.5 + 02:39
211 295 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 22:46.6 + 02:39
212 299 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL 22:47.0 + 02:40
213 196 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 22:47.9 + 02:41
214 318 Jostein Strandbråten 1997 Begna IL 22:48.8 + 02:41
215 236 Åsmund Jakobsen 1999 Norway 22:50.5 + 02:43
216 127 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway 22:51.1 + 02:44
217 466 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 22:51.2 + 02:44
218 188 Håkon Moen 1999 Norway 22:51.3 + 02:44
219 233 Albert Sunde Øhlschlägel 1999 Norway 22:51.7 + 02:44
220 263 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Syril IL 22:52.9 + 02:46
221 448 Corsin Hösli 1992 IL Heming 22:53.5 + 02:46
222 260 Kristoffer Kvarstad 2000 Norway 22:54.9 + 02:48
223 345 Johannes Bjertnæs 1998 Jevnaker 22:55.0 + 02:48
224 305 Andreas Kirkeng 2000 Norway 22:55.2 + 02:48
225 277 Emil Andre Wiig 1999 Norway 22:55.6 + 02:48
226 339 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 22:56.2 + 02:49
227 317 Fredrik L Nilsen 2000 Norway 22:57.0 + 02:50
228 242 Sevat Mestvedthagen 1998 Norway 22:57.2 + 02:50
229 474 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 22:58.8 + 02:51
230 325 Jan-Henrik Melbø 1999 Norway 22:59.2 + 02:52
231 293 Brage Bø 1999 Norway 22:59.4 + 02:52
232 203 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL 23:00.1 + 02:53
232 309 Martin Kristiansen 1995 IL ROS 23:00.1 + 02:53
234 300 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 23:00.3 + 02:53
235 223 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 IL Bjørn 23:00.8 + 02:53
236 41 Sivert Bakken 1998 Norway 23:01.9 + 02:55
237 205 Even Solem Michelsen 2000 Norway 23:03.7 + 02:56
238 253 Ivar Andre Ryttervold 1997 Frogner IL 23:04.1 + 02:57
239 283 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 23:04.7 + 02:57
240 251 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway 23:05.6 + 02:58
241 312 Kristian Skjeldal 1998 Norway 23:06.0 + 02:59
242 284 Hans Bernhard Burud 1999 Norway 23:06.1 + 02:59
243 306 Bjørn Georg Riksaasen 1997 Vågå IL 23:07.3 + 03:00
244 215 Kristoffer Berset 1999 Surnadal IL 23:08.3 + 03:01
245 50 Thomas Berge Foyn 1993 Norway 23:09.8 + 03:02
246 178 Even Seeberg 1998 Nittedal IL 23:10.3 + 03:03
247 280 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 23:10.7 + 03:03
248 190 Ola Lier 1999 Norway 23:11.3 + 03:04
249 216 Ola Oanes Solbakken 1999 Norway 23:11.4 + 03:04
250 157 Jonas Fridlund 2000 Norway 23:11.8 + 03:04
251 235 Christian Bucher-Johannessen 2000 Norway 23:14.2 + 03:07
252 336 Hans-Inge Klette 1997 IL Viljar 23:14.3 + 03:07
253 33 Vegard Kvam 1992 Norway 23:15.0 + 03:08
254 296 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 23:15.2 + 03:08
255 24 Kristoffer Sverdrup 2000 Norway 23:15.4 + 03:08
256 261 Henrik Husdal 1998 Norway 23:15.5 + 03:08
257 276 Brage Tannvik Skei 1998 Norway 23:16.0 + 03:09
258 259 Fredrik Nilsen 2000 Norway 23:16.7 + 03:09
259 182 Johan Bjørtomt 1999 Norway 23:16.8 + 03:09
260 57 Aleksander Morsund Karlsen 1996 Lier IL 23:17.5 + 03:10
261 219 Sjur Kvisle 1999 Norway 23:17.9 + 03:11
262 206 Elias Valøy 1994 Tromsø Skiklubb 23:18.3 + 03:11
263 310 Johannes Bordal 1998 Norway 23:18.6 + 03:11
264 319 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 23:20.5 + 03:13
265 211 Mathias Vindal 1999 Norway 23:20.9 + 03:14
266 151 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 MjøsSki 23:21.0 + 03:14
267 338 Eirik Sørgård Anderssen 1998 Lillomarka SK 23:21.4 + 03:14
268 20 Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL 23:21.9 + 03:15
269 3 Mats Øverby 2000 Lier IL 23:22.6 + 03:15
270 218 Jonas Aasbø 1997 Surnadal IL 23:22.7 + 03:15
271 197 Jon Osnes 2000 Norway 23:24.0 + 03:17
272 224 Simen Øiseth 2000 Norway 23:24.3 + 03:17
273 60 Marcus Syversen 1995 Norway 23:25.9 + 03:19
274 220 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 23:27.4 + 03:20
274 270 Eirik Haug 1997 Norway 23:27.4 + 03:20
276 231 Emil Wiik 1997 IL ROS 23:27.5 + 03:20
277 101 August Nordeng 1995 Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb 23:28.1 + 03:21
277 229 Magnus Brynsrud 2000 Norway 23:28.1 + 03:21
279 243 Henrik Arntzen Joks 1999 Norway 23:28.5 + 03:21
280 237 Tobias Olsen 1999 Norway 23:29.4 + 03:22
281 204 Anders Olav Hoff Husøy 1999 Norway 23:30.4 + 03:23
282 5 Sverre Ryland Glomnes 1996 IL Heming 23:30.9 + 03:24
283 297 Eirik Bergene Aabrekk 1998 IL Runar 23:31.6 + 03:24
284 195 Sigurd Lien 2000 Norway 23:31.8 + 03:24
285 181 Kristoffer Alm Karsrud 2000 Norway 23:32.4 + 03:25
286 117 Mathias Indrelid Haugen 2000 Norway 23:32.7 + 03:25
287 166 Martin Haarstad 1999 Norway 23:33.9 + 03:27
288 252 Simen Krogstie Bjørgan 2000 Norway 23:34.2 + 03:27
289 285 Lars Bovold 1997 Norway 23:34.3 + 03:27
290 10 Johan-Olav Botn 1999 Norway 23:34.4 + 03:27
291 154 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL 23:34.5 + 03:27
291 23 Eirik Kjøl Tornes 1999 Norway 23:34.5 + 03:27
293 150 Andres Rudningen 1999 Norway 23:36.2 + 03:29
294 193 Andreas Talseth Bostad 1999 Norway 23:36.7 + 03:29
295 307 Ole Marius Kirkeng 1998 IL ROS 23:37.1 + 03:30
296 69 Krister Saastad 1996 Larvik Ski 23:37.2 + 03:30
297 269 Albert Sperstad 1999 Norway 23:37.3 + 03:30
298 167 Øystein Halldorsson 1997 Norway 23:37.5 + 03:30
299 247 Marcus Homdrom 2000 Norway 23:37.7 + 03:30
300 139 Simon Hjelmeset Kirkeeide 2000 Norway 23:38.4 + 03:31
301 208 Peter Haddon 1999 Norway 23:38.5 + 03:31
302 12 Lars Halvdan Buraas 1995 Norway 23:39.8 + 03:32
303 217 Jens Hulgård 1989 Københavns Skiklub 23:40.2 + 03:33
304 130 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 23:40.4 + 03:33
305 179 Ludvig Vartdal 1999 Norway 23:41.3 + 03:34
306 230 Amund Riege 2000 Norway 23:42.1 + 03:35
307 257 Truls Hjellsand 1999 Norway 23:42.7 + 03:35
308 147 Walter Fische Pettersen 2000 Norway 23:42.8 + 03:35
309 111 Andreas Bossum 1998 Søre Ål IL 23:43.0 + 03:36
310 248 Kristen Mikkelsplass 1999 Norway 23:44.2 + 03:37
311 129 Jørgen Sveaas 1999 Norway 23:44.7 + 03:37
312 241 Simen Nordmo Lundamo 1999 Norway 23:45.4 + 03:38
313 155 Per Ivar Reinemo 1998 Norway 23:45.5 + 03:38
314 169 Henrik Teien 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 23:47.1 + 03:40
315 245 Lukas Liland 1999 Norway 23:47.5 + 03:40
316 209 Marius Viken Vesterås 1999 Norway 23:47.9 + 03:41
317 170 Ole Andreas Brækken 2000 Norway 23:48.1 + 03:41
318 153 Tore Andre Melberg 1999 Gjesdal IL 23:48.7 + 03:41
319 180 Filip Glittenberg Holt 2000 Norway 23:48.9 + 03:42
320 6 Jens Lurås Oftebro 2000 Norway 23:49.2 + 03:42
321 212 Elias Jonsson 1999 Norway 23:50.2 + 03:43
322 32 Jørgen Haugum 1997 Norway 23:51.3 + 03:44
323 59 Jakob Mestvedthagen 1996 Norway 23:52.0 + 03:45
324 82 Sigbjørn Edøy 1997 Norway 23:52.2 + 03:45
325 114 Edvin Grøtan Eriksen 1999 Norway 23:52.3 + 03:45
326 45 Øystein Engelstad 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub 23:52.4 + 03:45
327 73 Sander Andre Uv 2000 Norway 23:53.2 + 03:46
328 29 Martin Øyen Tøraasen 1999 Norway 23:54.8 + 03:47
329 185 Henrik Sørlie Haug 1997 Norway 23:55.7 + 03:48
329 250 Martin Aune 1995 Skogn IL 23:55.7 + 03:48
331 210 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL 23:56.2 + 03:49
332 149 Marcus Solheim 2000 Norway 23:56.5 + 03:49
333 47 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag 23:56.9 + 03:50
334 164 Jonas Riseth 1994 Norway 23:59.6 + 03:52
335 134 Vegard Fosli Stjern 1999 Norway 23:59.9 + 03:53
336 120 August Sandnes 1999 Norway 24:00.2 + 03:53
337 14 Anders Øverby 1993 Lier IL 24:01.0 + 03:54
338 159 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Lånke IL 24:01.6 + 03:54
339 125 Erlend Nysæter 1994 Fana IL 24:02.5 + 03:55
339 187 Olve Ure 2000 Norway 24:02.5 + 03:55
341 135 Joakim Skaanes 1999 Norway 24:03.0 + 03:56
342 214 Johannes Helsvig Nilsen 2000 Norway 24:04.1 + 03:57
343 165 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 24:04.3 + 03:57
344 171 Jørgen Strøm 2000 Norway 24:04.5 + 03:57
345 158 Iver Wang Johansen 2000 Norway 24:05.0 + 03:58
345 88 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Bulken IL 24:05.0 + 03:58
347 143 Magnus Harr Lian 2000 Norway 24:06.6 + 03:59
348 292 Simen Syversen 2000 Norway 24:07.0 + 04:00
349 238 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL 24:07.7 + 04:00
350 162 Erlend Henjesand 1999 Norway 24:08.1 + 04:01
351 113 Erling Stølen 1990 Norway 24:08.6 + 04:01
352 100 Eirik Abrahamsen 1997 Stokke IL 24:09.0 + 04:02
353 191 Markus Grytnes 2000 Norway 24:09.1 + 04:02
354 148 Eirik Dugstad 2000 Norway 24:10.0 + 04:03
355 89 Bjørn Erik Langstein 1998 Norway 24:10.1 + 04:03
356 213 Vegard Ek Hagen 1999 Norway 24:10.5 + 04:03
357 176 Jonas Lian Horten 2000 Norway 24:10.6 + 04:03
358 156 Sondre Nydal 1999 Norway 24:12.6 + 04:05
359 110 Andreas Aas-Jakobsen 2000 Norway 24:13.1 + 04:06
360 66 Andreas Rivenes 1995 Norway 24:13.2 + 04:06
361 53 Erlend Gammelsæter 1996 Brandbu IF 24:17.4 + 04:10
362 186 Vebjørn Weldingh Nilsen 1999 Norway 24:19.2 + 04:12
363 207 Håkon Nyhagen 2000 Norway 24:19.3 + 04:12
364 194 Håkon Kolderup 2000 Norway 24:19.4 + 04:12
365 183 Fredrik Fuglerud Flugstad 1999 Norway 24:21.7 + 04:14
366 140 Vegard Lund Røer 2000 Bækkelagets SK 24:23.4 + 04:16
367 133 Trym Hagen 2000 Norway 24:23.8 + 04:16
368 95 Kristian Skogvold 1999 Norway 24:26.3 + 04:19
369 189 Kasper Inderhaug 2000 Norway 24:26.7 + 04:19
370 160 Kristian Fodstad Karlsen 1999 Norway 24:29.3 + 04:22
371 192 Lars Tenold 1993 Nordre Eidsvoll IL 24:29.5 + 04:22
372 144 Arngrim Sørumshaugen 2000 Norway 24:29.8 + 04:22
373 99 Petter Lien 2000 Norway 24:30.1 + 04:23
374 109 Øystein Høistad Bruce 1999 Norway 24:32.5 + 04:25
375 240 Liam Burton 1998 Australia 24:32.8 + 04:25
376 161 Johan Unneberg 2000 Norway 24:33.2 + 04:26
377 262 Gaute Eriksen 1997 IL ROS 24:33.5 + 04:26
378 115 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 24:33.6 + 04:26
379 131 Tue Rømer 1992 Københavns Skiklub 24:34.6 + 04:27
380 121 Anders Lervik 1999 Norway 24:35.2 + 04:28
381 271 Atle Smenes 1989 Rustad IL 24:35.4 + 04:28
382 31 Ludvik Braathen 2000 Norway 24:35.8 + 04:28
383 75 Fredrik Kviteberg Moholt 1998 Norway 24:37.4 + 04:30
384 98 Henrik Tanem 1999 Norway 24:39.5 + 04:32
385 38 Ådne Gigernes 1999 Norway 24:40.5 + 04:33
386 152 Kristian Kammerud 2000 Norway 24:41.0 + 04:34
387 141 Jørgen Stigen 1999 Norway 24:41.1 + 04:34
388 22 Ole Skrove 1994 Henning Skilag 24:41.4 + 04:34
389 142 Petter Lindmoen 2000 Norway 24:45.8 + 04:38
390 221 Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Strandbygda IL 24:46.0 + 04:39
391 136 Espen Hegstad Krüger 1999 Norway 24:50.7 + 04:43
392 172 Trym Moeng Jensen 1998 Kjelsås IL 24:51.1 + 04:44
393 122 Fredrik Grønlund 2000 Norway 24:53.6 + 04:46
394 96 Eskil Hov 2000 Norway 24:54.1 + 04:47
395 168 Herman Andreas Andersen 1998 Norway 24:54.5 + 04:47
396 80 Bjørn Melaaen 2000 Norway 24:54.8 + 04:47
397 68 Bård Eskil Bjørndalen 1999 Norway 24:54.9 + 04:48
398 72 Thomas Stangjordet 1999 Norway 24:55.4 + 04:48
399 78 Marius Lunder Jensen 1999 Norway 24:56.8 + 04:49
400 174 Geir Blom Breivik 2000 Norway 24:59.5 + 04:52
400 84 Mats Burud Skjølsvold 1997 Bækkelagets SK 24:59.5 + 04:52
402 94 Tormod Garnes Flatjord 1998 Norway 25:05.2 + 04:58
403 63 Ole-Henrik Lervik 1998 Norway 25:05.4 + 04:58
404 173 Andreas Fjorden Ree 2000 Norway 25:06.5 + 04:59
405 137 Sander Øwre Haugan 1999 Norway 25:07.6 + 05:00
406 102 Sjur Lien Sagabråten 2000 Norway 25:10.2 + 05:03
407 119 Lars-Haakon Kvernvolden 1999 Norway 25:10.3 + 05:03
408 79 Herman Kjærnsmo 1999 Norway 25:11.6 + 05:04
409 44 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit 2000 Norway 25:12.2 + 05:05
410 39 Jens Petter Toresen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 25:15.7 + 05:08
411 239 Christoffer Henningsen 1999 Søre Ål IL 25:18.4 + 05:11
412 123 Sondre Pedersen 2000 Norway 25:19.7 + 05:12
413 202 Mathias Øivind Andresen 2000 Norway 25:20.4 + 05:13
414 118 Mads Arnesen 1999 Norway 25:26.3 + 05:19
414 76 Kristian Glasius Hegg 1998 Norway 25:26.3 + 05:19
416 124 Nicolay Sevang 1999 Norway 25:27.4 + 05:20
417 19 Krister Nilsen 1992 Norway 25:28.7 + 05:21
418 108 Andreas Hallingstad 2000 Norway 25:36.2 + 05:29
418 112 Gunnar Johannes Wang-Haugseth 1997 Norway 25:36.2 + 05:29
420 67 Jens Christian Grymyr 1999 Norway 25:41.4 + 05:34
421 55 Alec MacLean 1999 Canada 25:42.9 + 05:36
422 81 Simen Løbak 2000 Norway 25:43.9 + 05:37
423 71 Jostein Dagestad 2000 Norway 25:48.4 + 05:41
424 65 Jon Vegard Grut 1999 Norway 25:50.5 + 05:43
425 126 Vetle Stangstuen 2000 Norway 25:54.5 + 05:47
426 128 Håkon Skramstad 2000 Norway 25:55.0 + 05:48
427 74 Øyvind Fredrik Løvstad 1999 Norway 25:59.8 + 05:52
428 87 Marius Nåvli Sjølie 1999 Norway 26:03.5 + 05:56
429 28 Simen Vestly Sirevåg 1992 Norway 26:08.2 + 06:01
430 92 Ole Gamme 1996 Norway 26:11.9 + 06:05
431 26 Bjørnar Kvåle 1995 Norway 26:19.2 + 06:12
432 37 Kristoffer Grøv 1991 Norway 26:21.2 + 06:14
433 52 Emil Lier 1997 Norway 26:21.3 + 06:14
434 18 Even Mangset 1999 Norway 26:24.2 + 06:17
435 43 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 26:26.0 + 06:19
436 54 Henrik Snarvold Sletten 1994 Norway 26:31.6 + 06:24
437 27 Kristoffer Ramsberg 1999 Norway 26:32.6 + 06:25
438 64 Ole Christian Bjeglerud 2000 Norway 26:38.9 + 06:32
439 97 Simen Granvold 2000 Norway 26:45.3 + 06:38
440 138 Ivar Harald Clem 2000 Norway 27:04.1 + 06:57
441 36 Lars Øvrebø 2000 Norway 27:08.3 + 07:01
442 46 Even Nesgård 2000 Norway 27:20.8 + 07:13
443 56 Trym Nesje-Haugli 2000 Norway 27:27.6 + 07:20
444 90 Raymond Johannesen 2000 Norway 27:39.8 + 07:32
445 93 Håkon Presthus 1999 Norway 27:51.0 + 07:44
446 40 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski 28:04.1 + 07:57
447 51 Aasmund Skurdal 2000 Norway 30:07.1 + 10:00
448 11 Jose Chang Calle 1974 Ecuador 36:27.9 + 16:21
DNS 103 Kristoffer Seegaard 1999 Norway
DNS 105 Andreas Tronsli 2000 Norway
DNS 106 Jonas Johansen 2000 Norway
DNS 107 Hermann Skram Botterud 1999 Norway
DNS 13 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier 1966 Norway
DNS 132 Sivert Bjørnebo Langerud 1998 Norway
DNS 145 Emil Robert Book Bratbak 1998 Norway
DNS 163 Simen Hagen Nilstad 1996 Norway
DNS 175 Per Ola Flaten Bredvold 1996 Hamar Skiklubb
DNS 177 Nikolai Solem Eiterjord 2000 Norway
DNS 184 Marius Svendsby 1997 Tistedalen FL
DNS 200 Jakob Velle 1997 Bækkelagets SK
DNS 201 Andreas Kvam 1994 Norway
DNS 226 Tobias Hagness Mortensen 2000 Norway
DNS 249 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Høydalsmo IL
DNS 25 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway
DNS 254 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 264 Vebjørn Sørum 1998 Norway
DNS 266 Torjus Loen 1999 Norway
DNS 290 Sondre Handeland 1992 Sauda IL
DNS 30 Kasper Moen Flatla 1999 Norway
DNS 333 Erling Fagerbakke Fosse 1997 Voss IL
DNS 34 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway
DNS 35 Erlend Hokholt 1997 Norway
DNS 350 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway
DNS 354 Jo Svinsås 1997 Rindal IL
DNS 358 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Hommelvik IL
DNS 364 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag
DNS 382 Sjur Slettom 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 385 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
DNS 388 Hans Kristian Holmbro 1998 Høland IL
DNS 4 Martin Sveen 1996 Norway
DNS 403 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
DNS 405 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL
DNS 407 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb
DNS 42 Jørgen Fornes 1999 Norway
DNS 428 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
DNS 432 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 IF Birkebeineren
DNS 434 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
DNS 437 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL
DNS 438 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Søre Ål IL
DNS 443 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
DNS 445 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Follebu Skiklub
DNS 451 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Frogner IL
DNS 452 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL
DNS 489 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 49 Ståle Fenstad 1986 Norway
DNS 497 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski
DNS 512 Joachim Aurland 1996 Kjellmyra IL
DNS 58 Christian Hannestad 1992 Norway
DNS 61 Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden
DNS 62 Endre Blikra 1994 Norway
DNS 7 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway
DNS 70 Jørn Troøyen 1998 Norway
DNS 77 Oskar Kjonerud-Waage 1999 Norway
DNS 8 Andreas Dahle Wærnes 1990 Norway
DNS 83 Asle Grøthe 1999 Norway
DNS 85 David Dong-Hee Vik 1996 Alta IF
DNS 86 Sindre Rognmo Johansen 1999 Norway
DNS 9 Jonas Bogen Øye 1998 Norway
DNS 91 Sigurd Wangen 1999 Norway
DNF 116 Jakob Henden Kaasen 1999 Bærums Skiklub

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km F
Host Gålå
Nation Norway
Date Friday 31.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017