Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 34 Therese Johaug 1988 IL Nansen 29:35.2 29:35.2
2 45 Heidi Weng 1991 Bul IL 30:35.4 + 01:00.2
3 31 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Rognes IL 30:46.4 + 01:11.2
4 39 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 IL Heming 30:59.3 + 01:24.1
5 40 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Gjøvik Skiklubb 31:12.7 + 01:37.5
6 46 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 IL Forsøk 31:34.3 + 01:59.1
7 43 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Bul IL 32:06.6 + 02:31.4
8 41 Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes 1985 Henning Skilag 32:48.0 + 03:12.8
9 33 Kathrine Rolsted Harsem 1989 IL Varden 33:00.2 + 03:25.0
10 32 Tuva Toftdahl Staver 1990 IL Heming 33:12.6 + 03:37.4
11 35 Astrid Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 33:12.8 + 03:37.6
12 42 Emilie Kristoffersen 1991 Alta IF 33:20.3 + 03:45.1
13 44 Ragnhild Haga 1991 IL Heming 33:25.8 + 03:50.6
14 21 Karianne Jevne 1993 IL Heming 33:30.3 + 03:55.1
15 18 Barbro Kvåle Trømborg 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub 33:31.8 + 03:56.6
15 36 Silje Øyre Slind 1988 Oppdal IL 33:31.8 + 03:56.6
17 38 Marte Monrad-Hansen 1987 IL Heming 33:43.5 + 04:08.3
18 26 Anne Kjersti Kalvå 1992 Lundamo IL 33:44.2 + 04:09.0
19 25 Maria Strøm Nakstad 1991 Byaasen Skiklub 33:59.9 + 04:24.7
20 29 Linn Eriksen 1994 IL Heming 34:09.6 + 04:34.4
21 5 Thea Krokan Murud 1994 Søre Ål IL 34:17.1 + 04:41.9
22 12 Anne Lise Grubbmo 1993 Lierne IL 34:19.8 + 04:44.6
23 17 Trude Nonstad Fornes 1993 Ranheim Skiklubb 34:20.4 + 04:45.2
24 2 Berit Mogstad 1993 Strindheim IL 34:22.2 + 04:47.0
25 47 Julie Gausen 1991 Inderøy IL 34:31.5 + 04:56.3
26 24 Ingeranne Strøm Nakstad 1994 Byaasen Skiklub 34:40.0 + 05:04.8
27 8 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen 1994 Alta IF 34:49.6 + 05:14.4
28 22 Inger Bonden 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 34:53.2 + 05:18.0
29 28 Merete Myrseth 1992 Kvaløysletta Skilag 34:55.0 + 05:19.8
30 4 Emilie Kongsten 1994 Åsen IL 35:07.1 + 05:31.9
31 15 Hilde Losgård Landheim 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 35:14.2 + 05:39.0
32 51 Berthe Annette Svenkerud 1985 Kvaløysletta Skilag 35:15.5 + 05:40.3
33 59 Marion Rønning Huber 1991 Tynset IF 35:29.3 + 05:54.1
34 1 Britt Thorshaug Granrud 1992 IL Nansen 35:43.4 + 06:08.2
35 27 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 IL Varden 35:47.9 + 06:12.7
36 20 Mari Eide 1989 Øystre Slidre IL 35:49.0 + 06:13.8
37 14 Marthe Kristine Hafsahl Karset 1985 Vang Skiløperforening 35:53.6 + 06:18.4
38 54 Agnes Karlseng 1993 Lyn Ski 36:07.8 + 06:32.6
39 7 Hanne Bøgseth 1993 Henning Skilag 36:09.2 + 06:34.0
40 19 Pia Helene Paulsen 1993 Rustad IL 36:09.3 + 06:34.1
41 16 Tone Sundvor 1989 Bjerkreim IL 36:13.1 + 06:37.9
42 10 Anniken Jørgensen 1992 IL Varden 36:23.0 + 06:47.8
43 53 Tove Andersen 1977 Rustad IL 36:29.8 + 06:54.6
44 52 Tonje Lerfald Nilssen 1992 Grong IL 36:37.2 + 07:02.0
45 48 Eldbjørg Dirdal Moxnes 1988 Gjerdrum IL 36:57.3 + 07:22.1
46 60 Lina Hultin 1991 Henning Skilag 37:08.2 + 07:33.0
47 49 Fredrikke Pettersen 1993 Molde og Omegn IF 37:48.5 + 08:13.3
48 3 Kristine K Torgersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 37:49.2 + 08:14.0
49 13 Sigrid Nordgården 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 37:54.1 + 08:18.9
50 55 Kine Hagelund Svendby 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 38:07.8 + 08:32.6
51 57 Kristine Klægstad Moen 1992 Konnerud IL 38:36.0 + 09:00.8
52 50 Stine Skaarseth 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 38:59.6 + 09:24.4
53 61 Margrete Røssum Dyrhovd 1993 Krødsherad IL 39:45.6 + 10:10.4
DNS 11 Astrid Bruland 1988 Kjelsås IL
DNS 23 Marit Katarina Robertsen 1993 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 37 Celine Brun-Lie 1988 Njård
DNS 56 Ingrid Hannestad 1993 Norway
DNS 58 Oda Hovelstuen Blystad 1993 Hamar Skiklubb
DNS 6 Magni Smedås 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 30 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 IL Varden
DNF 9 Maria Nysted Grønvoll 1985 Furuflaten IL

Info

What National Championship
Discipline 10 km C
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 16.Jan 2014
Calendar 2013/2014