Log in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 1:12:56.2 1:12:56
2 6 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Tydal IL 1:13:04.0 + 07
3 5 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 1:13:04.8 + 08
4 10 Sjur Røthe 1988 Voss IL 1:13:05.9 + 09
5 25 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:13:58.7 + 01:02
6 4 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden 1:13:59.3 + 01:03
7 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Tverrelvdalen IL 1:13:59.4 + 01:03
8 8 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 1:14:00.4 + 01:04
9 7 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Lyn Ski 1:14:06.3 + 01:10
10 2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:14:27.2 + 01:30
11 11 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL 1:14:27.7 + 01:31
12 15 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 1:14:59.8 + 02:03
13 24 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL 1:15:00.8 + 02:04
14 30 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 1:15:01.2 + 02:04
15 44 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 1:15:04.7 + 02:08
16 29 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 1:15:05.4 + 02:09
17 21 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 1:15:05.5 + 02:09
18 16 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 1:15:05.7 + 02:09
19 26 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:15:13.1 + 02:16
20 22 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 1:15:22.0 + 02:25
21 14 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Ring IL 1:15:27.4 + 02:31
22 66 Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda 1:15:48.9 + 02:52
23 9 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL 1:16:00.5 + 03:04
24 35 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:16:00.5 + 03:04
25 17 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 1:16:05.9 + 03:09
26 46 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 1:16:08.0 + 03:11
27 36 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 1:16:08.8 + 03:12
28 50 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 1:16:17.0 + 03:20
29 18 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb 1:16:28.9 + 03:32
30 40 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:16:53.7 + 03:57
31 20 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 1:16:55.3 + 03:59
32 19 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 1:17:05.9 + 04:09
33 62 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 1:17:27.7 + 04:31
34 32 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 1:17:28.4 + 04:32
35 61 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL 1:17:28.5 + 04:32
36 75 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 1:17:29.7 + 04:33
37 79 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:17:32.8 + 04:36
38 59 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:17:33.5 + 04:37
39 48 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 1:17:34.4 + 04:38
40 57 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 1:17:34.5 + 04:38
41 13 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 1:18:12.5 + 05:16
42 65 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming 1:18:23.9 + 05:27
43 43 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 1:18:27.6 + 05:31
44 31 Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb 1:18:28.4 + 05:32
45 45 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 1:18:37.8 + 05:41
46 55 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 1:18:38.9 + 05:42
47 33 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 1:18:49.7 + 05:53
48 41 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 1:18:58.3 + 06:02
49 94 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 IL Heming 1:19:00.5 + 06:04
50 54 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 1:19:07.9 + 06:11
51 82 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 1:19:10.0 + 06:13
52 69 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 1:19:10.2 + 06:13
53 95 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL 1:19:22.4 + 06:26
54 64 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 1:19:27.5 + 06:31
55 101 Ørjan Staff 1995 Gran IL 1:19:32.7 + 06:36
56 52 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 1:19:38.1 + 06:41
57 92 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 1:19:38.2 + 06:41
58 76 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL 1:19:40.5 + 06:44
59 73 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 1:19:41.2 + 06:44
60 122 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski 1:19:44.8 + 06:48
61 144 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 1:19:46.1 + 06:49
62 103 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 1:19:47.5 + 06:51
63 104 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 1:20:07.7 + 07:11
64 86 Arne Post 1983 Kjelsås IL 1:20:11.5 + 07:15
65 39 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 1:20:17.5 + 07:21
66 96 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 1:20:21.0 + 07:24
67 107 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 1:20:21.5 + 07:25
68 97 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 1:20:22.8 + 07:26
69 106 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:20:23.6 + 07:27
70 77 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 1:20:27.9 + 07:31
71 84 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 1:20:43.9 + 07:47
72 87 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 1:20:45.7 + 07:49
73 117 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 1:20:45.8 + 07:49
74 47 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL 1:20:51.4 + 07:55
75 110 Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL 1:20:51.6 + 07:55
76 60 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:20:53.2 + 07:56
77 51 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 1:20:53.7 + 07:57
78 93 Bjørn Thomas Nygaard 1987 Burfjord Idrettslag 1:20:56.5 + 08:00
79 58 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 1:20:57.9 + 08:01
80 102 Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL 1:20:58.3 + 08:02
81 90 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 1:20:58.6 + 08:02
82 99 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 1:21:02.8 + 08:06
83 74 Sondre Bollum 1995 Gjøvik Skiklubb 1:21:03.5 + 08:07
84 53 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:21:29.9 + 08:33
85 80 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 1:21:40.0 + 08:43
86 68 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 1:21:41.3 + 08:45
87 109 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL 1:21:41.8 + 08:45
88 128 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 1:21:47.4 + 08:51
89 91 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 1:22:01.5 + 09:05
90 112 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 1:22:08.9 + 09:12
91 81 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 1:22:11.8 + 09:15
92 100 Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking 1:22:26.3 + 09:30
93 49 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 1:22:26.8 + 09:30
94 108 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL 1:22:26.8 + 09:30
95 71 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 1:22:46.5 + 09:50
96 116 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 1:22:46.6 + 09:50
97 70 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag 1:22:52.0 + 09:55
98 111 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 1:22:52.5 + 09:56
99 38 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL 1:23:01.5 + 10:05
100 98 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 1:23:07.0 + 10:10
101 88 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 1:23:52.7 + 10:56
102 119 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 1:23:54.1 + 10:57
103 113 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL 1:23:55.8 + 10:59
104 115 Martin Kristiansen 1995 IL ROS 1:24:01.1 + 11:04
105 130 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL 1:24:16.6 + 11:20
106 150 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL 1:24:21.5 + 11:25
107 147 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL 1:24:29.9 + 11:33
108 105 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina 1:24:51.5 + 11:55
109 72 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 1:25:06.5 + 12:10
110 121 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL 1:25:15.5 + 12:19
111 127 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:25:17.8 + 12:21
112 138 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag 1:25:25.6 + 12:29
113 42 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski 1:25:32.9 + 12:36
114 89 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:25:38.2 + 12:41
115 129 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 1:25:46.8 + 12:50
116 123 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Syril IL 1:26:03.3 + 13:07
117 141 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 1:26:09.5 + 13:13
118 124 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 1:26:28.3 + 13:32
119 137 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 1:26:56.9 + 14:00
120 131 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL Lapped + Lapp
121 158 Sverre Ryland Glomnes 1996 IL Heming Lapped + Lapp
122 139 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL Lapped + Lapp
123 140 Martin Aune 1995 Skogn IL Lapped + Lapp
124 149 Krister Saastad 1996 Larvik Ski Lapped + Lapp
125 154 Tue Rømer 1992 Københavns Skiklub Lapped + Lapp
126 134 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten Lapped + Lapp
DNS 114 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL
DNS 118 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
DNS 12 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag
DNS 120 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn
DNS 125 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 126 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Kvæfjord Idrettslag Allianse
DNS 133 Per Ola Flaten Bredvold 1996 Hamar Skiklubb
DNS 136 Simen Nordhagen 1996 Strandbygda IL
DNS 142 Aleksander Morsund Karlsen 1996 Lier IL
DNS 143 Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Strandbygda IL
DNS 145 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL
DNS 148 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL
DNS 151 Lars Tenold 1993 Nordre Eidsvoll IL
DNS 152 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 153 Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening
DNS 155 Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden
DNS 156 Kristen Østvold Ørbeck 1995 Gjerdrum IL
DNS 23 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNS 27 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS 28 Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb
DNS 37 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag
DNS 56 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL
DNS 63 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
DNS 78 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
DNS 83 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag
DNS 85 Sjur Slettom 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNF 132 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening
DNF 135 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Strindheim IL
DNF 146 Henrik Teien 1995 Sande Sportsklubb
DNF 157 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Høydalsmo IL
DNF 34 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
DNF 67 Magnus Wiig 1992 Støren Sportsklubb
What National Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017