Sign in Sign up

Szklarska Poręba

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 63 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 28:43.9 28:43.9
2 65 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 29:20.0 + 36.1
3 61 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 29:34.3 + 50.4
4 55 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 30:04.2 + 01:20.3
5 57 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 30:22.9 + 01:39.0
6 43 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 30:27.5 + 01:43.6
7 35 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 30:28.4 + 01:44.5
8 45 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 30:29.9 + 01:46.0
9 33 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 30:36.9 + 01:53.0
10 41 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 30:39.9 + 01:56.0
11 47 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 30:40.3 + 01:56.4
12 37 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 30:41.3 + 01:57.4
13 49 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 30:56.0 + 02:12.1
14 29 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 31:00.6 + 02:16.7
15 51 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 31:05.0 + 02:21.1
16 13 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 31:06.1 + 02:22.2
17 25 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 31:13.1 + 02:29.2
18 39 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 31:14.7 + 02:30.8
19 14 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 31:16.7 + 02:32.8
20 59 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 31:21.6 + 02:37.7
21 27 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 31:30.3 + 02:46.4
22 7 Anastasia Dotsenko 1986 Russia 31:34.5 + 02:50.6
23 12 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 31:38.0 + 02:54.1
24 15 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 31:40.1 + 02:56.2
25 46 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 31:43.6 + 02:59.7
26 48 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 31:46.0 + 03:02.1
27 56 Aurore Jean 1985 France 31:49.0 + 03:05.1
28 21 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 31:50.0 + 03:06.1
29 16 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 31:51.0 + 03:07.1
30 1 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 31:53.6 + 03:09.7
31 3 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 31:55.2 + 03:11.3
32 50 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 31:59.1 + 03:15.2
33 4 Maiken Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 32:03.9 + 03:20.0
34 6 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 32:04.9 + 03:21.0
35 10 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 32:06.6 + 03:22.7
36 9 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 32:08.0 + 03:24.1
37 8 Eva Vrabcova - Nyvltova 1986 Czech Republic 32:10.1 + 03:26.2
38 19 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 32:11.9 + 03:28.0
39 18 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 32:15.0 + 03:31.1
40 60 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 32:15.1 + 03:31.2
41 5 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 32:17.0 + 03:33.1
42 17 Ida Ingemarsdotter 1985 Sweden 32:18.8 + 03:34.9
43 2 Ivana Janeckova 1984 Czech Republic 32:21.9 + 03:38.0
44 54 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 32:23.2 + 03:39.3
45 23 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 32:26.3 + 03:42.4
46 38 Sylwia Jaskowiec 1986 Poland 32:27.7 + 03:43.8
47 52 Agnieszka Szymanczak 1984 Poland 32:29.7 + 03:45.8
48 64 Silvia Rupil 1985 Italy 32:43.0 + 03:59.1
49 11 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 32:54.6 + 04:10.7
50 62 Melissa Gorra 1988 Italy 33:01.4 + 04:17.5
51 30 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 33:07.5 + 04:23.6
52 58 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 33:18.5 + 04:34.6
53 44 Yingcui E 1990 China 33:41.7 + 04:57.8
54 34 Hongxue Li 1984 China 33:53.8 + 05:09.9
55 40 Alysson Marshall 1988 Canada 33:56.2 + 05:12.3
56 36 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 34:06.6 + 05:22.7
57 28 Anna Starega 1987 Poland 34:44.9 + 06:01.0
58 26 Magdalena Kozielska 1991 Poland 35:10.8 + 06:26.9
59 20 Emilia Romanowicz 1990 Poland 36:15.4 + 07:31.5
60 24 Esther Bottomley 1983 Australia 36:43.2 + 07:59.3
61 22 Natalia Grzebisz 1988 Poland 36:45.7 + 08:01.8
DNS 31 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland
DNS 32 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada
DNS 53 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland
DNF 42 Veronica Cavallar 1983 Italy

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Szklarska Poręba
Nation Poland
Date Saturday 18.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012