Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 50 Axel Teichmann 1979 Germany 41:07.0 41:07.0
2 45 Frode Estil 1972 Norway 41:13.4 + 06.4
3 48 Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset 1971 Norway 41:35.7 + 28.7
4 46 Franz Göring 1984 Germany 41:44.8 + 37.8
5 44 Jaak Mae 1972 Estonia 41:46.4 + 39.4
6 59 Tobias Angerer 1977 Germany 41:48.3 + 41.3
7 31 Martin Larsson 1979 Sweden 41:53.0 + 46.0
8 47 Rene Sommerfeldt 1974 Germany 41:53.5 + 46.5
9 34 Ivan Batory 1975 Slovakia 41:58.7 + 51.7
10 33 Sergej Novikov 1980 Russia 42:03.1 + 56.1
11 36 Nikolay Pankratov 1982 Russia 42:06.8 + 59.8
12 12 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy 42:12.8 + 01:05.8
13 53 Mathias Fredriksson 1973 Sweden 42:13.4 + 01:06.4
14 21 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 42:17.5 + 01:10.5
15 35 Vassili Rotchev 1980 Russia 42:18.7 + 01:11.7
16 49 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 42:23.4 + 01:16.4
17 30 Reto Burgermeister 1975 Switzerland 42:24.3 + 01:17.3
18 27 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 42:29.2 + 01:22.2
19 37 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway 42:30.1 + 01:23.1
20 26 Benjamin Seifert 1982 Germany 42:32.3 + 01:25.3
21 42 Roger Aa Djupvik 1981 Norway 42:34.3 + 01:27.3
22 54 Anders Södergren 1977 Sweden 42:34.9 + 01:27.9
23 55 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 42:36.3 + 01:29.3
24 58 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 42:39.8 + 01:32.8
25 57 Eldar Rønning 1982 Norway 42:40.8 + 01:33.8
26 41 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 42:41.2 + 01:34.2
27 52 Emmanuel Jonnier 1975 France 42:43.0 + 01:36.0
28 28 Christophe Perrillat-Collomb 1979 France 42:54.2 + 01:47.2
29 23 Simen Østensen 1984 Norway 42:54.5 + 01:47.5
30 39 Martin Bajcicak 1976 Slovakia 42:56.0 + 01:49.0
31 22 Kris Freeman 1980 USA 42:58.3 + 01:51.3
32 29 Ivan Alypov 1982 Russia 43:03.7 + 01:56.7
33 56 Vincent Vittoz 1975 France 43:09.8 + 02:02.8
34 19 Krister Trondsen 1978 Norway 43:16.8 + 02:09.8
35 20 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 43:17.4 + 02:10.4
36 14 Stefan Kirchner 1984 Germany 43:17.7 + 02:10.7
37 13 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 43:18.2 + 02:11.2
38 25 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 43:21.2 + 02:14.2
39 38 Alexandre Rousselet 1977 France 43:24.0 + 02:17.0
40 10 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 43:24.4 + 02:17.4
41 40 Mikhail Botvinov 1967 Austria 43:38.5 + 02:31.5
42 24 Kaspar Kokk 1982 Estonia 43:38.7 + 02:31.7
43 51 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 43:42.3 + 02:35.3
44 8 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 43:56.7 + 02:49.7
45 15 Manuel Hirner 1985 Austria 44:25.3 + 03:18.3
46 11 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 44:47.2 + 03:40.2
47 4 Keijo Priks 1987 Estonia 45:18.3 + 04:11.3
48 16 Christoph Schnider 1976 Switzerland 45:21.3 + 04:14.3
49 17 Fredrik Persson 1979 Sweden 45:23.2 + 04:16.2
50 18 Andrew Johnson 1978 USA 45:37.1 + 04:30.1
51 6 Priit Talves 1986 Estonia 46:08.9 + 05:01.9
52 1 Janek Vallimä 1987 Estonia 47:17.8 + 06:10.8
53 5 Martti Himma 1986 Estonia 47:37.6 + 06:30.6
54 2 Eeri Vahtra 1988 Estonia 47:59.3 + 06:52.3
55 3 Risto Mägi 1988 Estonia 48:02.4 + 06:55.4
56 7 Jonas Thor Olsen 1978 Denmark 48:44.3 + 07:37.3
57 9 Janis Sukaruks 1983 Latvia 52:36.8 + 11:29.8
DSQ 43 Martin Tauber 1976 Austria 42:23.2
DNF 32 Tero Similä 1980 Finland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007