Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Free - Davos
Cross-Country, World Cup, Sunday 12.Dec 2010, Switzerland
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
6
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
100
2
5
Petukhov
Alexey
1983
Russia
80
3
19
Cologna
Dario
1986
Switzerland
60
4
17
Scola
Fulvio
1982
Italy
50
5
3
Morilov
Nikolay
1986
Russia
45
6
1
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
40
7
15
Hellner
Marcus
1985
Sweden
36
8
7
Hattestad
Ola Vigen
1982
Norway
32
9
9
Modin
Jesper
1988
Sweden
29
10
21
Pasini
Renato
1977
Italy
26
11
2
Gløersen
Anders
1986
Norway
24
12
13
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
22
13
4
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
20
14
8
Kozisek
Dusan
1983
Czechia
18
15
20
Halfvarsson
Calle
1989
Sweden
16
16
11
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
15
17
22
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
14
18
23
Widmer
Philip
1983
Canada
13
19
25
Hofer
David
1983
Italy
12
20
27
Boeuf
Alexis
1986
France
11
21
10
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
10
22
24
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
9
23
26
Devjatiarov Jr.
Mikhail
1985
Russia
8
24
28
Clausen
Kent-Ove
1985
Norway
7
25
29
Saarepuu
Anti
1983
Estonia
6
26
12
Tritscher
Bernhard
1988
Austria
5
27
14
Bryntesson
Robin
1985
Sweden
4
28
16
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
3
29
18
Wurm
Harald
1984
Austria
2
30
30
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
1
31
-
Tscharnke
Tim
1989
Germany
32
-
Paakkonen
Lasse
1986
Finland
33
-
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
34
-
Jaks
Martin
1986
Czechia
35
-
Leccardi
Valerio
1984
Switzerland
36
-
Pettersen
Øystein
1983
Norway
37
-
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
38
-
Larsson
Mats
1980
Sweden
39
-
Jäger
Martin
1987
Switzerland
40
-
Nöckler
Dietmar
1988
Italy
41
-
Eigenmann
Christoph
1979
Switzerland
42
-
Dahl
John Kristian
1981
Norway
43
-
Tambornino
Eligius
1986
Switzerland
44
-
Naruse
Nobu
1984
Japan
45
-
Parfenov
Andrey
1987
Russia
46
-
Wenzl
Josef
1984
Germany
47
-
Onda
Yuichi
1980
Japan
48
-
Pasini
Fabio
1980
Italy
49
-
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
50
-
Furrer
Philip
1983
Switzerland
51
-
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
52
-
Simonlatser
Timo
1986
Estonia
53
-
McMurtry
Brent
1986
Canada
54
-
Darragon
Roddy
1983
France
55
-
Manificat
Maurice
1986
France
56
-
Ottosson
Markus
1986
Sweden
57
-
Rehemaa
Aivar
1982
Estonia
58
-
Dolidovich
Sergei
1973
Belarus
59
-
Miranda
Cyril
1985
France
60
-
Chebotko
Nikolay
1982
Kazakhstan
61
-
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
62
-
Kümmel
Peeter
1982
Estonia
63
-
Nousiainen
Ville
1983
Finland
64
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
65
-
Heun
Daniel
1986
Germany
66
-
Cook
Chris
1980
USA
67
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
68
-
Kuhn
Stefan
1979
Canada
69
-
Jauhojärvi
Sami
1981
Finland
70
-
Reichelt
Tom
1982
Germany
71
-
Kochevoy
Yevgeniy
1984
Kazakhstan
72
-
Koukal
Martin
1978
Czechia
73
-
Kershaw
Devon
1982
Canada
74
-
Freeman
Kris
1980
USA
75
-
Kuzmenko
Sergej
1986
Belarus
76
-
Gruber
Mauro
1986
Switzerland
77
-
Kjølstad
Johan
1983
Norway
78
-
Bader
Markus
1988
Austria
79
-
Furger
Roman
1990
Switzerland
80
-
Fischer
Remo
1981
Switzerland
80
-
Flury
Gaudenz
1980
Switzerland
82
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
83
-
Semenov
Michail
1986
Belarus
84
-
Kreczmer
Maciej
1981
Poland
85
-
Waldmeier
Andreas
1982
Switzerland
86
-
Volotka
Denis
1985
Kazakhstan
87
-
Velichko
Yevgeniy
1987
Kazakhstan
88
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
89
-
Stec
Krzysztof
1989
Poland
90
-
Watson
Callum
1989
Australia
91
-
Livers
Toni
1983
Switzerland
92
-
Soulie
Francois
1978
Andorra
93
-
Grimmer
Nick
1983
Australia
94
-
Watson
Ewan
1987
Australia
95
-
Buric
Andrej
1989
Croatia