Sign in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 49 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 27:02.1 27:02.1
2 50 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 27:34.1 + 32.0
3 48 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 27:43.7 + 41.6
4 42 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 27:47.4 + 45.3
5 38 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 28:19.5 + 01:17.4
6 43 Yulia Tchekaleva 1984 Russia 28:19.7 + 01:17.6
7 47 Anna Haag 1986 Sweden 28:20.9 + 01:18.8
8 46 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 28:22.5 + 01:20.4
9 44 Petra Majdic 1979 Slovenia 28:40.8 + 01:38.7
10 31 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 28:41.7 + 01:39.6
11 36 Masako Ishida 1980 Japan 28:46.7 + 01:44.6
12 37 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 28:52.7 + 01:50.6
13 45 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 28:52.9 + 01:50.8
14 21 Pirjo Muranen 1981 Finland 28:54.8 + 01:52.7
15 41 Marte Elden 1986 Norway 28:56.6 + 01:54.5
16 28 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 28:59.3 + 01:57.2
17 23 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 28:59.4 + 01:57.3
18 30 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 29:01.5 + 01:59.4
19 39 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 29:05.7 + 02:03.6
20 34 Britta Johansson Norgren 1983 Sweden 29:17.7 + 02:15.6
21 35 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 29:24.1 + 02:22.0
22 40 Valentina Shevchenko 1975 Ukraine 29:25.7 + 02:23.6
23 14 Paulina Maciuszek 1985 Poland 29:26.1 + 02:24.0
24 27 Svetlana Nikolaeva 1987 Russia 29:29.1 + 02:27.0
25 12 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 29:35.9 + 02:33.8
26 29 Svetlana Malakhova-Shishkina 1977 Kazakhstan 29:38.8 + 02:36.7
27 10 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 29:40.5 + 02:38.4
28 26 Mariya Guschina 1989 Russia 29:42.3 + 02:40.2
29 17 Seraina Boner 1982 Switzerland 29:49.6 + 02:47.5
30 25 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 29:49.8 + 02:47.7
31 33 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 29:52.2 + 02:50.1
32 16 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 29:57.8 + 02:55.7
33 18 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 30:00.8 + 02:58.7
34 22 Monique Siegel 1989 Germany 30:05.5 + 03:03.4
35 4 Lina Andersson 1981 Sweden 30:05.6 + 03:03.5
36 9 Oxana Jatskaja 1978 Kazakhstan 30:10.8 + 03:08.7
37 32 Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle 1980 Germany 30:12.5 + 03:10.4
38 6 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 30:15.6 + 03:13.5
39 20 Mia Eriksson 1987 Sweden 30:28.8 + 03:26.7
40 2 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 30:39.9 + 03:37.8
41 13 Sandra Ringwald 1990 Germany 30:40.4 + 03:38.3
42 7 Lada Nesterenko 1976 Ukraine 30:42.2 + 03:40.1
43 19 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 30:42.3 + 03:40.2
44 11 Monika Gyorgy 1982 Romania 31:21.4 + 04:19.3
45 5 Martyna Galewicz 1989 Poland 31:22.5 + 04:20.4
46 1 Emily Nishikawa 1989 Canada 31:38.9 + 04:36.8
47 15 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain 31:52.9 + 04:50.8
48 8 Tatjana Zavalij 1981 Ukraine 32:18.8 + 05:16.7
49 3 Vita Jakimchuk 1980 Ukraine 32:24.4 + 05:22.3
DNS 24 Alevtina Tanygina 1989 Russia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 22.Jan 2011
Calendar 2010/2011