Sign in Sign up

Davos

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 6 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
2 5 Alexey Petukhov 1983 Russia
3 19 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
4 17 Fulvio Scola 1982 Italy
5 3 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
6 1 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
7 15 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden
8 7 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
9 9 Jesper Modin 1988 Sweden
10 21 Renato Pasini 1977 Italy
11 2 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
12 13 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
13 4 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
14 8 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
15 20 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
16 11 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
17 22 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
18 23 Philip Widmer 1983 Canada
19 25 David Hofer 1983 Italy
20 27 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France
21 10 Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
22 24 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
23 26 Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia
24 28 Kent-Ove Clausen 1985 Norway
25 29 Anti Saarepuu 1983 Estonia
26 12 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
27 14 Robin Bryntesson 1985 Sweden
28 16 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
29 18 Harald Wurm 1984 Austria
30 30 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
31 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
32 - Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland
33 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
34 - Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic
35 - Valerio Leccardi 1984 Switzerland
36 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
37 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
38 - Mats Larsson 1980 Sweden
39 - Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
40 - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
41 - Christoph Eigenmann 1979 Switzerland
42 - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway
43 - Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland
44 - Nobu Naruse 1984 Japan
45 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
46 - Josef Wenzl 1984 Germany
47 - Yuichi Onda 1980 Japan
48 - Fabio Pasini 1980 Italy
49 - Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
50 - Philip Furrer 1983 Switzerland
51 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
52 - Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia
53 - Brent McMurtry 1986 Canada
54 - Roddy Darragon 1983 France
55 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
56 - Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden
57 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
58 - Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus
59 - Cyril Miranda 1985 France
60 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
61 - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
62 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
63 - Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland
64 - Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
65 - Daniel Heun 1986 Germany
66 - Chris Cook 1980 USA
67 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
68 - Stefan Kuhn 1979 Canada
69 - Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland
70 - Tom Reichelt 1982 Germany
71 - Yevgeniy Kochevoy 1984 Kazakhstan
72 - Martin Koukal 1978 Czech Republic
73 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
74 - Kris Freeman 1980 USA
75 - Sergej Kuzmenko 1986 Belarus
76 - Mauro Gruber 1986 Switzerland
77 - Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway
78 - Markus Bader 1988 Austria
79 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
80 - Remo Fischer 1981 Switzerland
80 - Gaudenz Flury 1980 Switzerland
82 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
83 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
84 - Maciej Kreczmer 1981 Poland
85 - Andreas Waldmeier 1982 Switzerland
86 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
87 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
88 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
89 - Krysztof Stec 1989 Poland
90 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
91 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland
92 - Francois Soulie 1978 Andorra
93 - Nick Grimmer 1983 Australia
94 - Ewan Watson 1987 Australia
95 - Andrej Buric 1989 Croatia

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Davos
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 12.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011