Sign in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL
2 5 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
3 4 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Kjelsås IL
4 3 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
5 2 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
6 14 Petter Northug 1986 Strindheim IL
7 16 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
8 19 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb
9 18 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Øystre Slidre IL
10 20 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
11 6 Tomas Northug 1990 Strindheim IL
12 7 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL
13 8 Anders Gløersen 1986 Rustad IL
14 9 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL
15 11 Even Northug 1995 Strindheim IL
16 10 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
17 12 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
18 13 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
19 15 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Leksvik IL
20 24 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK
21 17 Kasper Stadaas 1994 IL Heming
22 21 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Spydeberg IL
23 26 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Asker Skiklubb
24 28 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski
25 29 Vegard Vinje 1991 Lyn Ski
26 22 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Steinkjer Skiklubb
27 23 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
28 25 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL
29 27 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin
30 30 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden
31 - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL
32 - Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL
33 - Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming
34 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
35 - Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway
36 - Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK
37 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag
38 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag
39 - Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Høydalsmo IL
40 - Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
41 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL
42 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
43 - Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag
44 - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Høydalsmo IL
45 - Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb
46 - Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening
47 - Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming
48 - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 TIF Viking
49 - Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL
50 - Svein Berg Fines 1996 Strindheim IL
51 - Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF
52 - Simen Thune Rolfsen 1997 Fossum IF
53 - Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL
54 - Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski
55 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL
56 - Øystein Engelstad 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
57 - Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Lyn Ski
58 - Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL
59 - Simen Nordhagen 1996 Strandbygda IL
60 - Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL
61 - Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag
62 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Strandbygda IL
63 - Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL
64 - Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden
64 - Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub
66 - Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren
67 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub
68 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
69 - Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Konnerud IL
70 - Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL
71 - Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL
72 - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL
73 - Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Byåsen IL
74 - Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL
75 - Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Oseberg Skilag
76 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag
77 - Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn
78 - Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking
79 - Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
80 - Even Nordbø 1996 Norway
81 - Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
82 - Jens Bjertnæs 1985 Norway
83 - Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden
84 - Sverre Ryland Glomnes 1996 IL Heming
85 - Trygve Henden Gaasø 1990 Fjellhug/Vereide IL
86 - Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK
87 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
88 - Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL
89 - Martin Aune 1995 Skogn IL
90 - Marcus Braathen 1994 Sjåstad/Vestre Lier IL
91 - Andreas Rivenes 1995 Norway
92 - Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina
93 - Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL
94 - Kristian Ankersen 1991 Norway
95 - Erlend Nysæter 1994 Fana IL
96 - Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag
97 - Tobias Storvik 1996 Norway
98 - Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten
99 - Sigurd Braathen Reigstad 1996 Norway
100 - Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Lyn Ski
101 - Ole Gamme 1996 Norway
102 - Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway
103 - Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL
104 - Emil Kristoffer Skjelstad 1994 Norway
105 - Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden
106 - Håvard Linstad 1988 Norway
DNS - Fredrik Riseth 1995 Byåsen IL
DNS - Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS - Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL
DNS - Simen Lanes 1991 Oseberg Skilag
DNS - Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL
DNS - Kristian Græsli 1995 Hamar Skiklubb
DNS - Corsin Hösli 1992 IL Heming
DNS - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNS - Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL
DNS - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF
DNS - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden
DNS - Audun Erikstad 1995 Vadsø Skiklubb
DNS - Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag
DNS - Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL
DNS - Sivert Wiig 1997 Gjesdal IL
DNS - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL
DNS - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL
DNS - Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL
DNS - Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS - Sjur Slettom 1996 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS - Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski
DNS - Simen Myhre 1998 Koll IL
DNS - Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden
DNS - Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS - Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL
DNS - Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK
DNS - Simen Hagen Nilstad 1996 Norway
DNS - Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub
DNS - Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 IL Heming
DNS - Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL
DNS - Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK
DNS - Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Bulken IL
DNS - Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL
DNS - Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway
DNS - Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Strandbygda IL
DNS - Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag
DNS - Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski
DNS - Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL
DNS - Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Syril IL
DNS - Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway
DNS - Kristen Østvold Ørbeck 1995 Gjerdrum IL
What National Championship
Discipline Sprint F
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Friday 3.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017