Log in Sign up

Lygna

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 139 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Byåsen IL 38:30.2 38:30
2 126 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Byåsen IL 39:12.9 + 42
3 152 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Røa IL 39:34.4 + 01:04
4 140 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 IF Ørn 39:39.9 + 01:09
5 157 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 39:46.5 + 01:16
6 146 Eirik Mysen 1993 Oseberg Skilag 39:54.2 + 01:23
7 159 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 IL Korlevoll - Odda 39:54.7 + 01:24
8 128 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Lyn Ski 39:59.7 + 01:29
9 151 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 40:15.8 + 01:45
10 148 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Skiptvet IL 40:16.8 + 01:46
11 145 Emil Nyeng 1991 Ringebu/Fåvang Skiklubb 40:25.5 + 01:55
12 141 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Vestre Spone IF 40:30.8 + 02:00
13 127 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Ringkollen Skiklubb 40:32.2 + 02:01
14 118 Magnus Stensås 1993 Tydal IL 40:41.7 + 02:11
15 153 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 40:45.8 + 02:15
16 130 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Lierne IL 40:51.1 + 02:20
17 144 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Gran IL 40:53.1 + 02:22
18 155 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Førde IL 40:59.6 + 02:29
19 160 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Rindal IL 41:00.1 + 02:29
20 137 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Henning Skilag 41:00.5 + 02:30
21 119 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Gran IL 41:11.7 + 02:41
22 132 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Henning Skilag 41:14.1 + 02:43
23 150 Johan Tjelle 1994 Lyn Ski 41:19.8 + 02:49
24 95 Erik Valnes 1996 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 41:20.1 + 02:49
25 136 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Hommelvik IL 41:29.1 + 02:58
26 131 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Slåstad IL 41:30.2 + 02:59
27 138 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Kvaløysletta Skilag 41:34.9 + 03:04
28 35 Tore Leren 1993 Tolga IL 41:37.1 + 03:06
29 47 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 IL Heming 41:39.7 + 03:09
30 135 Håkon Mikalsen 1990 Nordreisa Idrettslag 41:41.3 + 03:11
31 87 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 41:45.0 + 03:14
32 88 Magnus Wiig 1992 Støren Sportsklubb 41:45.9 + 03:15
33 120 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Lyn Ski 41:51.9 + 03:21
34 105 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 IL Skarphedin 41:52.7 + 03:22
35 107 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Fjellørnen IL 41:52.8 + 03:22
36 34 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Kjelsås IL 41:56.7 + 03:26
36 76 Maximilian Bie 1995 Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening 41:56.7 + 03:26
38 96 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Rindal IL 42:01.4 + 03:31
39 93 Anders Sørensen 1996 Bækkelagets SK 42:03.5 + 03:33
40 57 Martin Thon 1995 Skiptvet IL 42:04.4 + 03:34
41 129 Pål Golberg 1990 Gol IL 42:06.8 + 03:36
42 102 Johan Hundseth 1993 Kolvereid IL 42:09.8 + 03:39
43 123 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Strindheim IL 42:10.5 + 03:40
44 104 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Steinkjer Skiklubb 42:11.5 + 03:41
45 92 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Byåsen IL 42:13.2 + 03:42
46 110 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Magnor UL 42:18.2 + 03:47
47 72 Ola Jordheim 1996 Hemsedal IL 42:19.8 + 03:49
48 103 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 IL Varden 42:20.5 + 03:50
49 99 Stian Grastveit 1995 IL Heming 42:23.9 + 03:53
50 68 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 IF Birkebeineren 42:26.1 + 03:55
51 51 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Frol IL 42:27.5 + 03:57
52 90 Gaute Iversen 1996 IL Varden 42:28.4 + 03:58
53 113 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 IL Varden 42:30.0 + 03:59
54 142 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Gulset IF 42:31.3 + 04:01
55 52 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Førde IL 42:33.0 + 04:02
56 156 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Henning Skilag 43:36.2 + 05:05
57 56 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:37.8 + 04:07
58 101 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Magnor UL 42:38.5 + 04:08
59 121 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Lyn Ski 42:43.0 + 04:12
60 124 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:43.5 + 04:13
61 77 Ørjan Staff 1995 Gran IL 42:44.4 + 04:14
62 85 Peter Andersen 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 42:44.8 + 04:14
63 63 Amund Hoel 1997 Frogner IL 42:47.8 + 04:17
64 115 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Vind IL 42:54.0 + 04:23
65 67 Sturla Lie 1992 TIF Viking 42:54.6 + 04:24
66 149 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Voss IL 42:56.7 + 04:26
67 83 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Hemsedal IL 42:57.1 + 04:26
68 86 Jonas Austad 1996 Henning Skilag 43:02.7 + 04:32
69 50 Edvin Frost 1995 Tromsø Skiklubb 43:03.7 + 04:33
70 91 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Byaasen Skiklub 43:04.2 + 04:33
71 54 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Sandnes IL 43:04.9 + 04:34
72 61 Martin Kristiansen 1995 IL ROS 43:05.7 + 04:35
73 147 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Vinje IL 43:08.3 + 04:38
73 62 Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Lyn Ski 43:08.3 + 04:38
75 122 Joar Thele 1993 Lyn Ski 43:10.0 + 04:39
76 44 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Asker Skiklubb 43:11.8 + 04:41
77 30 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Høydalsmo IL 43:12.2 + 04:41
78 48 Thomas Ekren 1995 Strindheim IL 43:12.8 + 04:42
79 114 Eirik Mikkelsen 1995 Medkila Skilag 43:16.3 + 04:46
80 112 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Lillehammer Skiklub 43:22.0 + 04:51
81 14 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Fana IL 43:23.8 + 04:53
81 98 Torstein Bu 1995 Førde IL 43:23.8 + 04:53
83 16 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 43:25.5 + 04:55
84 80 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 43:26.4 + 04:56
85 59 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Sandnes IL 43:27.0 + 04:56
86 58 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Vind IL 43:28.8 + 04:58
87 100 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 43:29.2 + 04:58
88 17 Kristoffer Hestetræet 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 43:31.3 + 05:01
89 15 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 IL Heming 43:36.7 + 05:06
90 53 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 SC Bernina 43:37.9 + 05:07
91 13 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 43:41.2 + 05:10
92 55 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Larvik Ski 43:44.2 + 05:13
93 70 Espen Persen 1996 Lyn Ski 43:46.5 + 05:16
94 106 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Konnerud IL 43:50.9 + 05:20
95 111 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Kvaløysletta Skilag 43:51.2 + 05:20
96 94 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Gjøvik Skiklubb 43:51.7 + 05:21
97 64 Truls Torvik 1994 IL Varden 43:52.7 + 05:22
98 7 Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Nøtterøy Ski 43:56.7 + 05:26
99 79 Eirik Finne 1993 TIF Viking 44:01.3 + 05:31
100 84 Sivert Knotten 1997 Svarstad IL 44:02.9 + 05:32
101 69 Vinjar Skogsholm 1994 Åslia Skilag 44:03.5 + 05:33
102 49 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Halmsås og Omegn Skilag 44:05.3 + 05:35
103 18 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Lillehammer Skiklub 44:09.3 + 05:39
104 12 Atle Smenes 1989 Rustad IL 44:10.7 + 05:40
105 25 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Medkila Skilag 44:11.6 + 05:41
106 4 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Hjelmeland Idrettslag 44:12.5 + 05:42
107 73 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Høybråten og Stovner IL 44:12.9 + 05:42
108 29 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Birkenes IL 44:14.0 + 05:43
109 46 Stian Berg 1994 Jømna/Heradsbygd Langrenn 44:15.1 + 05:44
110 82 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 IL Varden 44:17.5 + 05:47
111 81 Magnus Gjemse 1991 IL Varden 44:18.3 + 05:48
112 43 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening 44:18.5 + 05:48
113 65 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Syril IL 44:20.0 + 05:49
114 125 Sondre Bollum 1995 Gjøvik Skiklubb 44:22.4 + 05:52
115 117 Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria 44:23.1 + 05:52
116 97 Mats Iversen 1993 IL Varden 44:27.0 + 05:56
117 108 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Lyn Ski 44:32.3 + 06:02
118 71 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Bækkelagets SK 44:34.6 + 06:04
119 37 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Strindheim IL 44:45.2 + 06:14
120 2 Martin Aune 1995 Skogn IL 44:45.9 + 06:15
121 23 Per Ola Flaten Bredvold 1996 Hamar Skiklubb 44:50.4 + 06:20
122 1 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Rennebu IL 44:52.8 + 06:22
123 19 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Bardu Idrettslag 44:58.9 + 06:28
124 74 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Vang Skiløperforening 44:59.1 + 06:28
125 6 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 45:06.1 + 06:35
126 26 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Vang Skiløperforening 45:11.3 + 06:41
127 24 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Åsen IL 45:14.7 + 06:44
128 116 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Bækkelagets SK 45:21.6 + 06:51
129 78 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Hommelvik IL 45:27.1 + 06:56
130 39 Aleksander Morsund Karlsen 1996 Lier IL 45:45.1 + 07:14
131 32 Arnt Gunnar Winther 1996 KS Ski Lofoten 46:00.1 + 07:29
131 40 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Samnanger IL 46:00.1 + 07:29
133 8 Aleksander Claussen 1995 Bækkelagets SK 46:09.4 + 07:39
134 28 Sindre Høgset 1992 Vinje IL 46:10.6 + 07:40
135 27 Henrik Teien 1995 Sande Sportsklubb 46:15.9 + 07:45
136 33 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Hommelvik IL 46:22.9 + 07:52
137 3 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Kvæfjord Idrettslag Allianse 46:35.3 + 08:05
138 9 Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Strandbygda IL 47:10.2 + 08:39
139 158 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Kragerø IF Ski 47:11.4 + 08:41
140 11 Erlend Nysæter 1994 Fana IL 47:29.8 + 08:59
141 22 Tue Rømer 1992 Københavns Skiklub 48:09.9 + 09:39
142 41 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Lillehammer Skiklub 48:16.2 + 09:45
143 36 Kristen Østvold Ørbeck 1995 Gjerdrum IL 48:30.0 + 09:59
144 45 Morten Torvik 1996 IL Varden 49:26.0 + 10:55
DNS 134 Emil Iversen 1991 IL Varden
DNS 143 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening
DNS 20 Erland Kvisle 1996 Asker Skiklubb
DNS 21 Kristoffer Nielsen 1988 IF Ørn
DNS 31 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Førde IL
DNS 42 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Spillum IL
DNS 66 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Oppegård IL
DNS 89 Chris André Jespersen 1983 IL Korlevoll - Odda
DNF 10 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Bulken IL
DNF 109 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Bagn IL
DNF 133 Andrew Young 1992 Bækkelagets SK
DNF 154 Corsin Hösli 1992 IL Heming
DNF 38 Lars Tenold 1993 Nordre Eidsvoll IL
DNF 5 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Klæbu IL
DNF 60 Thomas Hetland 1995 Helleland IL
DNF 75 Magne Lund Hansen 1991 Høybråten og Stovner IL
What National Championship
Discipline 15 km C
Host Lygna
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 2.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017