Sign in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 136 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 33:20.9 33:20
2 131 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:27.0 + 06
3 117 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 33:53.7 + 32
4 133 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 33:55.4 + 34
5 130 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 33:57.8 + 36
6 126 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 33:57.9 + 37
7 134 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 33:58.1 + 37
8 107 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway 34:00.5 + 39
9 101 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 34:03.7 + 42
10 121 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 34:04.0 + 43
11 112 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 34:04.1 + 43
12 66 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 34:14.5 + 53
13 99 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 34:17.1 + 56
14 132 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 34:19.7 + 58
15 135 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 34:23.5 + 01:02
16 137 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 34:30.0 + 01:09
17 120 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 34:34.0 + 01:13
18 87 Stian Christoffersen 1996 Norway 34:34.4 + 01:13
19 109 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 34:36.8 + 01:15
20 138 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 34:37.4 + 01:16
21 102 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 34:39.0 + 01:18
22 125 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 34:41.4 + 01:20
23 124 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 34:42.7 + 01:21
24 127 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 34:42.8 + 01:21
25 122 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 34:51.6 + 01:30
26 78 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway 34:52.1 + 01:31
26 97 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 34:52.1 + 01:31
28 123 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 34:53.3 + 01:32
29 129 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 34:55.5 + 01:34
30 104 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 35:03.6 + 01:42
31 100 Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 35:04.1 + 01:43
32 119 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 35:05.8 + 01:44
33 63 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 35:07.4 + 01:46
34 77 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 35:08.5 + 01:47
35 95 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 35:10.8 + 01:49
36 74 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 35:12.0 + 01:51
37 114 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 35:20.3 + 01:59
38 65 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Norway 35:22.7 + 02:01
39 89 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 35:28.2 + 02:07
40 69 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 35:28.7 + 02:07
41 70 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 35:28.9 + 02:08
42 93 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 35:29.2 + 02:08
43 12 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway 35:31.4 + 02:10
44 79 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 35:33.4 + 02:12
45 118 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 35:34.0 + 02:13
46 82 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 35:35.5 + 02:14
47 116 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 35:36.4 + 02:15
48 111 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 35:38.4 + 02:17
49 76 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 35:40.8 + 02:19
50 94 Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 35:41.2 + 02:20
51 61 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 35:41.7 + 02:20
52 86 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 35:44.1 + 02:23
53 108 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 35:45.6 + 02:24
54 83 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 35:49.5 + 02:28
55 47 Magnus Wiig 1992 Norway 35:58.7 + 02:37
56 52 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway 36:01.5 + 02:40
57 37 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 36:06.7 + 02:45
58 31 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway 36:07.3 + 02:46
59 106 Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 36:07.7 + 02:46
60 17 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway 36:08.0 + 02:47
61 36 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway 36:08.5 + 02:47
62 33 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway 36:13.5 + 02:52
63 55 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 36:15.8 + 02:54
64 85 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 36:19.7 + 02:58
65 13 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway 36:24.0 + 03:03
66 73 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 36:26.0 + 03:05
67 29 Sjur Slettom 1996 Norway 36:28.8 + 03:07
68 68 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 36:29.8 + 03:08
69 80 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 36:31.3 + 03:10
70 98 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 36:31.8 + 03:10
71 27 Lars Moholdt 1985 Norway 36:31.9 + 03:11
72 62 Petter Stakston 1997 Norway 36:33.1 + 03:12
73 45 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 36:35.3 + 03:14
74 91 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 36:36.9 + 03:16
75 30 Adam Konya 1992 Hungary 36:37.0 + 03:16
76 105 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 36:38.0 + 03:17
77 54 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 36:38.1 + 03:17
78 113 John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 36:40.5 + 03:19
79 42 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 36:42.7 + 03:21
80 43 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 36:45.3 + 03:24
81 71 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 36:45.8 + 03:24
82 110 Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 36:51.8 + 03:30
82 84 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 36:51.8 + 03:30
84 103 Vetle Sjaastad Christiansen 1992 Norway 36:56.0 + 03:35
85 90 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 36:59.5 + 03:38
86 32 Stian Berg 1994 Norway 36:59.9 + 03:39
87 25 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway 37:03.9 + 03:43
88 21 Eirik Finne 1993 Norway 37:07.4 + 03:46
89 48 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 37:07.5 + 03:46
90 72 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 37:09.3 + 03:48
91 19 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway 37:10.5 + 03:49
91 50 Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway 37:10.5 + 03:49
93 60 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway 37:13.9 + 03:53
94 88 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 37:15.5 + 03:54
95 59 Vebjørn Moen 1998 Norway 37:17.4 + 03:56
96 41 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Norway 37:30.8 + 04:09
97 40 Anders Sørensen 1996 Norway 37:33.2 + 04:12
98 24 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Norway 37:35.6 + 04:14
99 14 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 37:37.8 + 04:16
100 15 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway 37:46.1 + 04:25
101 96 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 37:46.5 + 04:25
102 16 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway 37:48.4 + 04:27
103 46 Joey Foster 1996 Canada 37:51.9 + 04:31
104 56 Tore Leren 1993 Norway 38:06.1 + 04:45
105 7 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 38:10.2 + 04:49
106 53 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 38:11.3 + 04:50
107 49 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 38:20.1 + 04:59
108 57 Christian Winker 1996 Germany 38:32.2 + 05:11
109 1 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway 38:33.4 + 05:12
110 20 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 38:47.8 + 05:26
111 26 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Norway 38:51.2 + 05:30
112 67 Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland 38:53.5 + 05:32
113 11 Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Norway 39:10.6 + 05:49
114 38 Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Norway 39:25.2 + 06:04
115 10 Kieran Jones 1996 Canada 39:32.4 + 06:11
116 35 Erik Bråten 1992 Norway 39:52.0 + 06:31
117 75 Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan 40:04.4 + 06:43
118 5 Eirik Bye 1995 Norway 40:27.9 + 07:07
119 6 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway 40:36.7 + 07:15
120 9 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 41:17.3 + 07:56
121 4 Håkon Grønsveen Olsrud 1985 Norway 41:31.5 + 08:10
122 3 Nils Erik Ulset 1983 Norway 42:18.0 + 08:57
123 8 Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece 42:58.4 + 09:37
DNS 115 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
DNS 128 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
DNS 18 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway
DNS 2 Marius Haugum 1994 Norway
DNS 22 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway
DNS 23 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
DNS 28 Henrik Skarpnord 1995 Norway
DNS 34 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
DNS 39 Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Norway
DNS 44 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
DNS 51 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
DNS 58 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
DNS 64 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway
DNS 81 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNF 92 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 19.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017