Log in Sign up

Beitostølen

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
3 3 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
4 6 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
5 9 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
6 15 Even Northug 1995 Norway
7 7 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
8 5 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
9 21 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
10 27 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
11 10 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
12 13 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
13 19 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
14 23 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway
15 24 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
16 11 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
17 12 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
18 14 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
19 16 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain
20 28 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
21 4 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
22 18 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
23 20 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
24 26 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
25 29 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
26 8 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway
27 17 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
28 22 Bendik Persch Andersen 1991 Norway
29 25 Simen Lanes 1991 Norway
30 30 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
31 - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
32 - Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway
33 - Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway
34 - Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Norway
35 - Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
36 - Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
37 - Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
38 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
39 - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
40 - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
41 - Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway
42 - Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
43 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
44 - Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway
45 - Stian Berg 1994 Norway
46 - Håkon Hjelstuen 1992 Norway
47 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
48 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
49 - Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
50 - Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
51 - Martin Thon 1995 Norway
52 - Torstein Bu 1995 Norway
53 - Joey Foster 1996 Canada
54 - Torjus Børsheim 1988 Norway
55 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway
56 - Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway
57 - Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway
58 - Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway
59 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway
60 - Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway
61 - Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia
62 - Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway
63 - Jørgen Lippert 1998 Norway
64 - Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway
65 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
66 - Anders Sørensen 1996 Norway
67 - Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway
68 - Didrik Fjeld Elset 1993 Norway
69 - Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway
70 - Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Norway
71 - Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway
72 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
73 - Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway
74 - Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway
75 - Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway
76 - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
77 - Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Norway
78 - Magnus Wiig 1992 Norway
79 - Henrik Skarpnord 1995 Norway
80 - Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway
81 - Scott James Hill 1994 Canada
82 - Jumpu Nishida 1991 Japan
83 - Arnaud Du Pasquier 1992 Switzerland
84 - Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Norway
85 - Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada
86 - Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Norway
87 - Christian Winker 1996 Germany
88 - Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway
89 - Kieran Jones 1996 Canada
DNS - Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway
DNS - Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria
DNS - Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Norway
DNS - Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway
DNS - Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway
DNS - Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway
DNS - Eirik Finne 1993 Norway
DNS - Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway
DNS - Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
DNS - Petter Stakston 1997 Norway
DNS - Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada
DNS - Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway
DNS - Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
DNS - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
DNS - Corsin Hösli 1992 Switzerland
DNS - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
What National Event
Discipline Sprint F
Host Beitostølen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 20.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017