Sign in Sign up

Scandinavian Cup Final

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 4 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 30:19.1 30:19.1
2 5 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 30:29.8 + 10.7
3 2 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 30:31.4 + 12.3
4 3 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 30:36.4 + 17.3
5 1 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 31:08.7 + 49.6
6 6 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 31:44.0 + 01:24.9
7 13 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 31:59.3 + 01:40.2
8 12 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 32:00.3 + 01:41.2
9 23 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 32:01.2 + 01:42.1
10 15 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 32:01.8 + 01:42.7
11 20 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 32:03.0 + 01:43.9
12 9 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 32:03.2 + 01:44.1
13 14 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 32:03.3 + 01:44.2
14 27 Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden 32:04.3 + 01:45.2
15 16 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 32:04.5 + 01:45.4
16 8 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 32:05.4 + 01:46.3
17 22 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 32:06.1 + 01:47.0
18 25 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 32:07.2 + 01:48.1
19 28 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 32:08.6 + 01:49.5
20 10 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 32:08.8 + 01:49.7
21 21 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 32:09.8 + 01:50.7
22 7 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 32:10.9 + 01:51.8
23 11 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 32:14.4 + 01:55.3
24 18 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 32:14.9 + 01:55.8
25 24 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 32:28.6 + 02:09.5
26 33 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 32:31.3 + 02:12.2
27 36 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 32:32.0 + 02:12.9
28 31 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 32:40.6 + 02:21.5
29 39 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 33:01.0 + 02:41.9
30 40 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 33:02.7 + 02:43.6
31 47 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 33:04.1 + 02:45.0
32 51 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 33:04.5 + 02:45.4
33 45 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 33:05.0 + 02:45.9
34 48 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 33:06.9 + 02:47.8
35 42 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway 33:07.1 + 02:48.0
36 37 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway 33:08.0 + 02:48.9
37 58 Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway 33:08.4 + 02:49.3
38 46 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 33:09.4 + 02:50.3
39 49 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 33:09.9 + 02:50.8
40 34 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 33:14.2 + 02:55.1
41 61 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 33:17.2 + 02:58.1
42 19 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 33:17.3 + 02:58.2
43 32 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 33:21.0 + 03:01.9
44 17 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 33:24.2 + 03:05.1
45 41 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 33:34.1 + 03:15.0
46 69 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 33:35.5 + 03:16.4
47 30 Even Northug 1995 Norway 33:36.6 + 03:17.5
48 62 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 33:38.9 + 03:19.8
49 38 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 33:39.0 + 03:19.9
50 35 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 33:43.9 + 03:24.8
51 57 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 33:49.2 + 03:30.1
52 50 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Norway 33:50.2 + 03:31.1
53 26 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 33:58.8 + 03:39.7
54 44 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 33:58.9 + 03:39.8
55 56 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 34:04.7 + 03:45.6
56 53 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 34:12.0 + 03:52.9
57 65 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 34:12.8 + 03:53.7
58 68 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 34:13.9 + 03:54.8
59 43 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 34:15.2 + 03:56.1
60 64 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 34:27.5 + 04:08.4
61 63 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden 34:31.7 + 04:12.6
62 66 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 34:33.6 + 04:14.5
63 71 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 34:40.8 + 04:21.7
64 54 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 34:45.1 + 04:26.0
65 80 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 34:49.2 + 04:30.1
66 76 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 34:52.0 + 04:32.9
67 74 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 34:57.6 + 04:38.5
68 67 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 35:03.4 + 04:44.3
69 60 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 35:31.5 + 05:12.4
70 75 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 35:33.3 + 05:14.2
71 70 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 35:37.1 + 05:18.0
72 79 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 35:38.0 + 05:18.9
73 82 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 35:40.6 + 05:21.5
74 94 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 35:47.7 + 05:28.6
75 100 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 35:48.4 + 05:29.3
76 85 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 35:48.8 + 05:29.7
77 98 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 35:49.9 + 05:30.8
78 97 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 35:50.2 + 05:31.1
79 99 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 35:51.1 + 05:32.0
80 81 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 35:51.7 + 05:32.6
81 90 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway 35:53.6 + 05:34.5
82 102 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 35:54.0 + 05:34.9
83 83 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 36:17.8 + 05:58.7
84 89 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 36:22.9 + 06:03.8
85 77 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 36:24.2 + 06:05.1
86 93 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland 36:37.1 + 06:18.0
87 87 Stian Berg 1994 Norway 36:38.5 + 06:19.4
88 92 Harri Niemi 1990 Finland 36:38.9 + 06:19.8
89 78 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 36:40.2 + 06:21.1
90 88 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 36:57.9 + 06:38.8
91 84 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 37:09.1 + 06:50.0
92 104 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 37:11.2 + 06:52.1
93 101 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 37:11.3 + 06:52.2
94 109 Martin Thon 1995 Norway 37:13.9 + 06:54.8
95 105 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 37:15.7 + 06:56.6
96 91 Gaute Iversen 1996 Norway 37:91.6 + 08:12.5
97 95 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 37:20.0 + 07:00.9
98 86 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 37:25.5 + 07:06.4
99 106 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Norway 37:27.3 + 07:08.2
100 73 Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden 37:33.0 + 07:13.9
101 72 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 38:38.6 + 08:19.5
102 118 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Norway 38:49.2 + 08:30.1
103 111 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 38:51.5 + 08:32.4
104 117 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway 38:52.3 + 08:33.2
105 114 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 38:52.4 + 08:33.3
106 110 Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia 39:00.5 + 08:41.4
107 108 Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia 39:00.6 + 08:41.5
108 115 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Norway 39:55.9 + 09:36.8
109 113 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 40:02.8 + 09:43.7
110 122 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway 40:06.3 + 09:47.2
111 120 Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia 40:07.1 + 09:48.0
112 129 Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria 42:02.1 + 11:43.0
113 124 Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia 42:14.2 + 11:55.1
114 132 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia 42:34.7 + 12:15.6

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Stage Race
Host Scandinavian Cup Final
Nation FIS
Date Sunday 5.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017