Sign in Sign up

Madona

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 15 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 24:12.3 24:12.3
2 18 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 24:15.5 + 03.2
3 45 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 24:17.0 + 04.7
4 47 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 24:21.0 + 08.7
5 12 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 24:53.4 + 41.1
6 39 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 24:55.7 + 43.4
7 33 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 24:55.7 + 43.4
8 28 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 24:56.5 + 44.2
9 41 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 25:04.7 + 52.4
10 46 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 25:10.0 + 57.7
11 1 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 25:12.3 + 60.0
11 36 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 25:12.3 + 60.0
13 16 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 25:13.2 + 01:00.9
14 22 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 25:13.8 + 01:01.5
15 23 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 25:15.4 + 01:03.1
15 27 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 25:15.4 + 01:03.1
17 49 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 25:16.3 + 01:04.0
18 6 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 25:17.4 + 01:05.1
19 5 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 26:24.4 + 02:12.1
20 42 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 25:26.0 + 01:13.7
21 7 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 25:27.5 + 01:15.2
22 8 Simon Lagesson 1994 Sweden 25:30.4 + 01:18.1
23 29 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 25:31.9 + 01:19.6
24 43 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 25:33.9 + 01:21.6
25 35 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 25:35.1 + 01:22.8
26 56 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway 25:37.2 + 01:24.9
27 40 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 25:40.3 + 01:28.0
28 37 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 25:42.9 + 01:30.6
29 26 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 25:43.0 + 01:30.7
30 21 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 25:45.0 + 01:32.7
30 24 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 25:45.0 + 01:32.7
30 32 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 25:45.0 + 01:32.7
33 75 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 25:45.5 + 01:33.2
34 44 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 25:46.1 + 01:33.8
35 94 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway 25:49.3 + 01:37.0
36 79 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 25:52.0 + 01:39.7
37 11 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 25:53.1 + 01:40.8
38 69 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway 25:53.4 + 01:41.1
39 48 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden 25:53.5 + 01:41.2
40 52 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 25:56.2 + 01:43.9
41 84 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway 25:56.4 + 01:44.1
42 118 Pål Trøan Aune 1992 Norway 26:02.7 + 01:50.4
43 51 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway 26:05.0 + 01:52.7
44 9 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 26:08.4 + 01:56.1
45 19 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 26:08.8 + 01:56.5
46 96 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 26:09.1 + 01:56.8
47 65 Even Northug 1995 Norway 26:10.5 + 01:58.2
48 88 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Norway 26:10.9 + 01:58.6
49 34 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 26:11.1 + 01:58.8
50 10 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 26:12.2 + 01:59.9
51 25 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 26:12.3 + 01:60.0
52 20 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 26:15.2 + 02:02.9
53 60 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 26:16.0 + 02:03.7
54 50 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 26:16.3 + 02:04.0
55 2 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 26:17.8 + 02:05.5
56 61 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 26:18.5 + 02:06.2
57 74 Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway 26:22.7 + 02:10.4
58 30 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 26:23.2 + 02:10.9
59 58 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 26:27.0 + 02:14.7
60 81 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 26:29.6 + 02:17.3
61 63 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 26:31.3 + 02:19.0
62 14 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 26:31.7 + 02:19.4
63 3 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 26:33.6 + 02:21.3
64 68 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 26:33.8 + 02:21.5
64 92 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 26:33.8 + 02:21.5
66 38 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 26:37.8 + 02:25.5
67 76 Anton Hedlund 1994 Sweden 26:38.0 + 02:25.7
68 86 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 26:39.1 + 02:26.8
69 91 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 26:44.4 + 02:32.1
70 99 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 26:46.2 + 02:33.9
71 82 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 26:47.9 + 02:35.6
72 31 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 26:48.6 + 02:36.3
73 89 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 26:49.9 + 02:37.6
74 140 Juha-Matti Mikkolainen 1987 Finland 26:50.5 + 02:38.2
75 90 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 26:51.1 + 02:38.8
76 17 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 26:52.3 + 02:40.0
77 13 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 26:55.1 + 02:42.8
78 133 Johan Forsberg 1993 Sweden 26:55.7 + 02:43.4
79 71 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 26:55.8 + 02:43.5
80 83 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 26:56.6 + 02:44.3
81 57 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 26:57.3 + 02:45.0
81 95 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 26:57.3 + 02:45.0
83 66 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 26:57.8 + 02:45.5
84 80 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 27:05.9 + 02:53.6
85 77 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 27:05.9 + 02:53.6
86 116 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 27:12.0 + 02:59.7
87 55 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 27:13.0 + 03:00.7
88 87 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 27:13.6 + 03:01.3
89 78 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 27:18.0 + 03:05.7
90 113 Stian Berg 1994 Norway 27:18.1 + 03:05.8
91 143 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 27:23.0 + 03:10.7
92 100 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway 27:24.7 + 03:12.4
93 131 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway 27:26.1 + 03:13.8
94 54 Gaute Iversen 1996 Norway 27:32.7 + 03:20.4
95 93 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 27:35.2 + 03:22.9
96 59 Harri Niemi 1990 Finland 27:37.7 + 03:25.4
97 64 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 27:38.9 + 03:26.6
98 110 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland 27:40.2 + 03:27.9
99 104 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 27:44.9 + 03:32.6
100 115 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 27:45.6 + 03:33.3
101 53 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 27:50.0 + 03:37.7
102 62 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 27:50.4 + 03:38.1
103 142 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 27:53.4 + 03:41.1
104 97 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 27:54.6 + 03:42.3
105 4 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 27:55.2 + 03:42.9
106 73 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 27:57.4 + 03:45.1
107 111 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 27:58.0 + 03:45.7
108 121 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 28:01.2 + 03:48.9
109 67 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 28:02.8 + 03:50.5
110 126 Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia 28:03.4 + 03:51.1
111 139 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland 28:05.3 + 03:53.0
112 124 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Norway 28:05.6 + 03:53.3
112 135 Christopher Kalev 1999 Estonia 28:05.6 + 03:53.3
114 134 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 28:14.3 + 04:02.0
115 129 Martin Thon 1995 Norway 28:21.1 + 04:08.8
116 137 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania 28:23.9 + 04:11.6
117 145 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 28:27.1 + 04:14.8
118 127 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 28:31.9 + 04:19.6
119 144 Risto Vaher 1998 Estonia 28:43.8 + 04:31.5
120 101 Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria 28:46.9 + 04:34.6
121 138 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Norway 28:57.1 + 04:44.8
122 98 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway 28:57.3 + 04:45.0
123 109 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Norway 29:07.2 + 04:54.9
124 112 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway 29:09.7 + 04:57.4
125 103 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 29:29.1 + 05:16.8
126 119 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania 29:34.8 + 05:22.5
127 136 Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia 29:41.0 + 05:28.7
128 117 Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia 29:56.8 + 05:44.5
129 128 Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia 29:58.9 + 05:46.6
130 123 Mikalai Lukyanau 1999 Belarus 30:28.4 + 06:16.1
131 125 Mikita Maslouski 1996 Belarus 30:41.1 + 06:28.8
132 122 Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria 30:42.0 + 06:29.7
133 132 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 30:52.3 + 06:40.0
134 130 Simen Nordhagen 1996 Norway 31:07.0 + 06:54.7
135 102 Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria 31:15.3 + 07:03.0
136 106 Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia 31:43.5 + 07:31.2
137 147 Argen Int 1999 Estonia 32:33.8 + 08:21.5
138 105 Kalvis Krigers 2000 Latvia 34:53.5 + 10:41.2
139 120 Ronalds Krams 1993 Latvia 35:06.7 + 10:54.4
140 146 Niks Saulitis 2001 Latvia 35:06.9 + 10:54.6
DNS 107 Marijus Rindzevicius 1980 Lithuania
DNS 108 Arvis Liepins 1990 Latvia
DNS 114 Emil Johansson 1991 Sweden
DNS 141 Reinis Cirulis 1999 Latvia
DNS 70 Håkon Ramstad 1991 Norway
DNS 72 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
DNS 85 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Madona
Nation Latvia
Date Saturday 4.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017