Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 234 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 34:24.4 34:24
2 210 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 34:30.2 + 05
3 213 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 34:37.8 + 13
4 169 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 34:49.8 + 25
5 164 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 34:53.7 + 29
6 212 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 34:54.3 + 29
7 180 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 35:07.0 + 42
8 223 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 35:14.1 + 49
9 171 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 35:15.6 + 51
10 178 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 35:17.2 + 52
11 167 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 35:18.8 + 54
12 232 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway 35:20.2 + 55
13 198 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway 35:21.7 + 57
14 166 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 35:23.6 + 59
15 158 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 35:26.3 + 01:01
16 201 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 35:29.8 + 01:05
17 222 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 35:29.9 + 01:05
18 231 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 35:31.5 + 01:07
19 177 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 35:33.0 + 01:08
20 189 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 35:41.6 + 01:17
21 96 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 35:41.9 + 01:17
22 186 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 35:42.4 + 01:18
23 161 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 35:42.5 + 01:18
24 195 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 35:42.9 + 01:18
25 179 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 35:43.2 + 01:18
26 220 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 35:46.0 + 01:21
26 233 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 35:46.0 + 01:21
28 192 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 35:46.5 + 01:22
29 214 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway 35:48.4 + 01:24
30 207 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 35:50.5 + 01:26
31 203 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 35:50.6 + 01:26
32 206 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 35:52.4 + 01:28
33 215 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 35:52.8 + 01:28
34 228 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 35:53.1 + 01:28
35 196 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 35:55.4 + 01:31
36 219 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 36:00.6 + 01:36
37 199 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 36:01.5 + 01:37
38 197 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway 36:02.6 + 01:38
38 217 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 36:02.6 + 01:38
40 162 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 36:03.7 + 01:39
41 204 Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland 36:07.7 + 01:43
42 170 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 36:09.8 + 01:45
43 235 Stian Christoffersen 1996 Norway 36:13.0 + 01:48
44 216 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 36:17.1 + 01:52
45 188 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 36:20.1 + 01:55
46 181 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 36:20.5 + 01:56
47 175 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 36:22.3 + 01:57
48 229 Kari Varis 1983 Finland 36:22.9 + 01:58
49 184 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 36:23.4 + 01:59
50 108 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 36:25.6 + 02:01
51 112 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 36:25.8 + 02:01
52 124 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 36:29.0 + 02:04
53 218 Mikael Norberg 1988 Sweden 36:31.6 + 02:07
54 194 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 36:32.1 + 02:07
55 227 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 36:32.4 + 02:08
56 106 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway 36:33.8 + 02:09
57 193 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 36:38.1 + 02:13
58 144 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 36:38.7 + 02:14
59 225 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 36:39.3 + 02:14
60 165 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 36:39.6 + 02:15
61 51 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway 36:40.0 + 02:15
62 149 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 36:40.7 + 02:16
63 205 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 36:40.9 + 02:16
64 182 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 36:42.4 + 02:18
65 172 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 36:45.0 + 02:20
66 86 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 36:46.0 + 02:21
67 128 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland 36:47.3 + 02:22
68 105 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 36:49.3 + 02:24
69 160 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 36:51.1 + 02:26
70 22 Ari Luusua 1988 Finland 36:51.2 + 02:26
71 80 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 36:55.8 + 02:31
72 185 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 36:56.7 + 02:32
73 174 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 36:58.2 + 02:33
74 127 Vesa Kallio 1990 Finland 36:58.5 + 02:34
75 226 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 36:59.7 + 02:35
76 142 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain 37:01.0 + 02:36
77 119 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 37:03.6 + 02:39
78 104 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 37:06.0 + 02:41
79 70 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway 37:06.7 + 02:42
80 107 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Norway 37:07.2 + 02:42
81 89 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 37:08.2 + 02:43
82 230 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 37:08.8 + 02:44
83 154 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 37:09.6 + 02:45
84 147 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia 37:12.7 + 02:48
85 83 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 37:15.2 + 02:50
86 163 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 37:15.4 + 02:51
87 42 Sami Lähdemäki 1992 Finland 37:17.8 + 02:53
88 224 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 37:20.8 + 02:56
89 88 Miikka Kinnunen 1991 Finland 37:21.0 + 02:56
90 85 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway 37:21.6 + 02:57
91 11 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden 37:21.9 + 02:57
92 24 Janne Stenbäck 1989 Finland 37:23.3 + 02:58
93 153 Topias Tyni 1994 Finland 37:24.9 + 03:00
94 81 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 37:25.3 + 03:00
95 137 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 37:28.3 + 03:03
96 118 Lasse Paakkonen 1986 Finland 37:28.5 + 03:04
97 97 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 37:29.8 + 03:05
98 33 Joni Mustonen 1994 Finland 37:30.6 + 03:06
99 151 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway 37:30.9 + 03:06
100 100 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 37:33.6 + 03:09
101 126 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 37:36.5 + 03:12
102 103 Aleksi Leino 1993 Finland 37:40.2 + 03:15
102 148 Juuso Mäkelä 1994 Finland 37:40.2 + 03:15
104 135 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 37:43.9 + 03:19
105 120 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 37:46.4 + 03:22
106 87 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 37:48.7 + 03:24
107 145 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 37:49.3 + 03:24
107 19 Veli-Matti Räsänen 1994 Finland 37:49.3 + 03:24
109 110 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland 37:52.3 + 03:27
110 150 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 37:53.3 + 03:28
111 209 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 37:57.3 + 03:32
112 95 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 37:57.7 + 03:33
113 156 Jarkko Tossavainen 1986 Finland 38:00.2 + 03:35
114 121 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 38:00.3 + 03:35
115 79 Mikko Kuusela 1987 Finland 38:01.3 + 03:36
116 67 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 38:10.8 + 03:46
117 132 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 38:14.3 + 03:49
118 116 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 38:20.3 + 03:55
119 84 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 38:21.3 + 03:56
120 16 Lassi Vuorinen 1998 Finland 38:24.1 + 03:59
121 76 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway 38:29.7 + 04:05
122 90 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 38:30.2 + 04:05
123 94 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 38:32.3 + 04:07
124 37 Antti Häkämies 1986 Finland 38:32.6 + 04:08
125 2 Even Northug 1995 Norway 38:37.9 + 04:13
126 101 Matias Tiiro 1993 Finland 38:38.2 + 04:13
127 136 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland 38:42.8 + 04:18
128 92 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 38:48.3 + 04:23
129 109 Niklas Peltoniemi 1993 Finland 38:49.0 + 04:24
130 61 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland 38:50.7 + 04:26
131 115 Lauri Gummerus 1996 Finland 38:52.4 + 04:28
132 5 Timo Simonlatser 1986 Estonia 38:53.8 + 04:29
133 114 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 38:56.0 + 04:31
134 75 Olli Haavisto 1998 Finland 38:56.1 + 04:31
135 29 Alexander Artemyev 1982 Finland 38:56.5 + 04:32
136 6 Olli Ahonen 1999 Finland 38:59.1 + 04:34
137 62 Antti Kartano 1994 Finland 39:02.1 + 04:37
138 202 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 39:03.8 + 04:39
139 30 Akseli Kuusimaa 1998 Finland 39:08.6 + 04:44
140 45 Matias Lantta 1998 Finland 39:09.9 + 04:45
141 14 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 39:12.5 + 04:48
142 71 Eerik Puranen 1987 Finland 39:12.6 + 04:48
143 48 Janne Mononen 1983 Finland 39:13.6 + 04:49
144 99 Jani Simola 1985 Finland 39:17.4 + 04:53
145 155 Lauri Mannila 1998 Finland 39:27.5 + 05:03
146 68 Ville Vakkila 1999 Finland 39:30.2 + 05:05
147 140 Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia 39:32.5 + 05:08
148 36 Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia 39:34.7 + 05:10
149 78 Taimar Kork 1997 Estonia 39:35.1 + 05:10
150 4 Teemu Pöntinen 1994 Finland 39:38.7 + 05:14
151 39 Jukka Palo 1988 Finland 39:41.3 + 05:16
152 34 Santtu Nyman 1991 Finland 39:42.3 + 05:17
153 66 Aki Kauppinen 1987 Finland 39:55.4 + 05:31
154 157 Santeri Pirneskoski 1998 Finland 39:56.7 + 05:32
155 15 Arttu Nyman 1989 Finland 39:58.9 + 05:34
156 32 Verneri Poikonen 1998 Finland 39:59.4 + 05:35
157 143 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 39:59.5 + 05:35
158 52 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway 40:01.2 + 05:36
159 73 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway 40:01.6 + 05:37
160 117 Jussi Karkkulainen 1996 Finland 40:05.5 + 05:41
161 72 Roope Haapakangas 1997 Finland 40:11.3 + 05:46
162 13 Joona Koponen 1997 Finland 40:16.0 + 05:51
163 54 Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia 40:16.2 + 05:51
164 55 Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia 40:21.9 + 05:57
165 10 Wilhelm Stenbacka 1990 Finland 40:23.3 + 05:58
166 1 Otso Klemola 1993 Finland 40:25.6 + 06:01
167 59 Iiro-Mikko Harju 1995 Finland 40:30.4 + 06:06
168 64 Frans Vainikka 1997 Finland 40:30.9 + 06:06
169 17 Niko Husu 1998 Finland 40:37.8 + 06:13
170 49 Teemu Eerola 1998 Finland 40:40.7 + 06:16
171 7 Niko Nättinen 1985 Finland 40:45.0 + 06:20
172 50 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 41:03.1 + 06:38
173 8 Jari Huhta 1991 Finland 41:11.2 + 06:46
174 65 Toni Huuskonen 1989 Finland 41:16.6 + 06:52
175 53 Jere Alén 1998 Finland 41:24.4 + 07:00
176 56 Joona Joensuu 1994 Finland 41:32.9 + 07:08
177 20 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 1993 Finland 41:39.8 + 07:15
178 69 Juuso Hamalainen 1997 Finland 41:50.3 + 07:25
179 47 Tommi Lavonen 1981 Finland 42:00.7 + 07:36
180 77 Kalle Rytkönen 1988 Finland 42:28.2 + 08:03
181 35 Lauri Vaahto 1997 Finland 42:33.5 + 08:09
182 27 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 Estonia 43:19.1 + 08:54
183 23 Markus Nikander 1997 Finland 43:37.6 + 09:13
184 28 Erno Kantanen 1998 Finland 43:54.0 + 09:29
185 57 Ilmo Räisänen 1989 Finland 49:41.1 + 15:16
DSQ 138 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
DSQ 190 Viktor Brännmark 1992 Sweden
DNS 102 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
DNS 111 Lucas Lennartsson 1994 Sweden
DNS 12 Jyri Takanen 1995 Finland
DNS 122 Aleksi Parttimaa 1997 Finland
DNS 123 Victor Lövdahl 1991 Finland
DNS 125 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway
DNS 130 Harri Niemi 1990 Finland
DNS 131 Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland
DNS 133 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
DNS 134 Timo Mantere 1983 Finland
DNS 139 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
DNS 141 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
DNS 146 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
DNS 152 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
DNS 159 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic
DNS 168 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden
DNS 173 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
DNS 176 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
DNS 18 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway
DNS 183 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway
DNS 187 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
DNS 191 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden
DNS 200 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS 208 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
DNS 21 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway
DNS 211 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway
DNS 221 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
DNS 25 Benjamin Sundqvist 1998 Finland
DNS 26 Jari Mäkëlä 1986 Finland
DNS 3 Janne Tervo 1989 Finland
DNS 31 Nico Bennert 2000 Finland
DNS 38 Kaspar Vaher 1996 Estonia
DNS 40 Juho Sihvola 1986 Finland
DNS 41 Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
DNS 43 Ville Maunuksela 1989 Finland
DNS 44 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
DNS 46 Johan Salmelin 1992 Finland
DNS 58 Olli Vertanen 1995 Finland
DNS 60 Eric Storvall 1989 Finland
DNS 63 Mika Huotari 1998 Finland
DNS 74 Lauri Huotari 1995 Finland
DNS 82 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
DNS 9 Antti Honkimaa 1992 Finland
DNS 91 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
DNS 93 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden
DNS 98 Niila Ahokas 1989 Finland
DNF 113 Topi Kuorelahti 1991 Finland
DNF 129 Remi Lindholm 1998 Finland
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 8.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 JuhaMieto
2 Cycling lions
3 Ritlefant
4 BMC
5 Erythropoietin