Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 101 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:19:57.6 1:19:57
2 116 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 1:20:40.2 + 42
3 103 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 1:20:45.1 + 47
4 106 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 1:20:53.6 + 56
5 102 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 1:20:54.9 + 57
6 126 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 1:20:55.4 + 57
7 110 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 1:20:55.8 + 58
8 104 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 1:21:05.0 + 01:07
9 108 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 1:21:07.1 + 01:09
10 131 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 1:21:32.9 + 01:35
11 113 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 1:21:36.1 + 01:38
12 154 Stian Christoffersen 1996 Norway 1:21:39.7 + 01:42
13 295 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 1:21:45.8 + 01:48
14 143 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 1:21:46.5 + 01:48
15 127 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 1:21:46.6 + 01:49
16 182 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 1:21:54.3 + 01:56
17 125 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 1:22:01.1 + 02:03
18 122 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 1:22:04.8 + 02:07
19 117 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:22:11.8 + 02:14
20 191 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 1:22:42.2 + 02:44
21 148 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 1:22:46.5 + 02:48
22 136 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 1:22:54.8 + 02:57
23 134 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:22:55.2 + 02:57
24 171 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 1:23:10.5 + 03:12
25 124 Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 1:23:23.7 + 03:26
26 112 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 1:23:25.5 + 03:27
27 114 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 1:23:33.4 + 03:35
27 132 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 1:23:33.4 + 03:35
29 164 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 1:23:35.8 + 03:38
30 199 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 1:23:47.1 + 03:49
31 138 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:23:48.0 + 03:50
32 224 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 1:23:49.4 + 03:51
33 107 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 1:24:01.6 + 04:04
34 330 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 1:24:06.5 + 04:08
35 115 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 1:24:10.5 + 04:12
36 157 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 1:24:12.9 + 04:15
37 239 Anders Sørensen 1996 Norway 1:24:25.2 + 04:27
38 187 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 1:24:26.4 + 04:28
39 270 Joar Thele 1993 Norway 1:24:30.7 + 04:33
40 170 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 1:24:35.0 + 04:37
41 133 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 1:24:35.4 + 04:37
42 145 Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 1:24:36.6 + 04:39
43 153 Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 1:24:37.9 + 04:40
44 140 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 1:24:45.7 + 04:48
45 203 Gaute Iversen 1996 Norway 1:24:55.4 + 04:57
46 175 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway 1:25:07.7 + 05:10
47 188 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 1:25:12.5 + 05:14
48 120 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 1:25:18.8 + 05:21
49 139 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 1:25:23.9 + 05:26
50 141 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 1:25:26.5 + 05:28
51 233 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Norway 1:25:27.6 + 05:30
52 149 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 1:25:30.3 + 05:32
53 152 Øyvind Moen Fjeld 1988 Norway 1:25:32.9 + 05:35
54 222 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 1:25:37.2 + 05:39
55 200 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 1:25:48.1 + 05:50
56 177 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 1:25:54.2 + 05:56
57 202 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 1:25:55.9 + 05:58
58 234 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway 1:25:56.0 + 05:58
59 155 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 1:26:06.5 + 06:08
60 217 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 1:26:18.7 + 06:21
61 181 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 1:26:20.0 + 06:22
62 190 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 1:26:20.7 + 06:23
63 230 Sjur Slettom 1996 Norway 1:26:21.2 + 06:23
64 161 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 1:26:39.0 + 06:41
65 186 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:26:47.2 + 06:49
66 201 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden 1:26:47.5 + 06:49
67 227 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 1:26:51.9 + 06:54
68 223 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 1:27:12.8 + 07:15
69 184 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 1:27:16.9 + 07:19
70 172 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 1:27:19.6 + 07:22
71 231 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 1:27:21.7 + 07:24
72 218 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 1:27:24.9 + 07:27
73 162 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 1:27:32.2 + 07:34
74 260 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 1:27:32.7 + 07:35
75 313 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Norway 1:27:46.3 + 07:48
76 236 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 1:27:49.9 + 07:52
77 276 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 1:27:57.6 + 08:00
78 213 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 1:28:06.1 + 08:08
79 235 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 1:28:07.2 + 08:09
80 208 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 1:28:08.1 + 08:10
81 142 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 1:28:08.7 + 08:11
82 248 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 1:28:09.5 + 08:11
83 146 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 1:28:16.0 + 08:18
84 228 Joey Foster 1996 Canada 1:28:16.5 + 08:18
84 278 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway 1:28:16.5 + 08:18
86 212 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway 1:28:21.8 + 08:24
87 129 Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 1:28:26.1 + 08:28
88 289 Erlend Moian Nydal 1992 Norway 1:28:33.9 + 08:36
89 256 Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway 1:28:47.1 + 08:49
90 279 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 1:28:58.2 + 09:00
91 207 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 1:28:59.6 + 09:02
92 249 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 1:29:03.8 + 09:06
93 183 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 1:29:11.9 + 09:14
94 315 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 1:29:26.5 + 09:28
95 180 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 1:29:29.7 + 09:32
96 243 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland 1:29:32.9 + 09:35
97 277 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway 1:29:33.2 + 09:35
98 173 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 1:29:33.5 + 09:35
99 246 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway 1:29:34.3 + 09:36
100 150 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 1:29:38.8 + 09:41
101 271 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Norway 1:29:43.1 + 09:45
102 198 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 1:29:55.6 + 09:58
103 247 Even Northug 1995 Norway 1:29:59.2 + 10:01
103 316 Martin Kristiansen 1995 Norway 1:29:59.2 + 10:01
105 298 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 1:30:16.9 + 10:19
106 215 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 1:30:34.3 + 10:36
107 160 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 1:30:40.4 + 10:42
108 163 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 1:30:44.7 + 10:47
109 169 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 1:30:54.2 + 10:56
110 194 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 1:31:04.4 + 11:06
111 273 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 1:31:05.6 + 11:08
112 242 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway 1:31:09.1 + 11:11
113 269 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 1:31:22.7 + 11:25
114 225 Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway 1:31:24.8 + 11:27
115 192 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 1:31:32.5 + 11:34
116 280 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway 1:31:44.2 + 11:46
117 179 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 1:31:53.3 + 11:55
118 327 Atle Smenes 1989 Norway 1:31:56.2 + 11:58
119 288 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Norway 1:31:57.8 + 12:00
120 275 Krister Saastad 1996 Norway 1:32:01.4 + 12:03
121 337 Stian Stærkeby Jelstad 1988 Norway 1:32:02.2 + 12:04
122 197 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 1:32:10.1 + 12:12
123 252 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway 1:32:10.7 + 12:13
124 264 Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway 1:32:20.7 + 12:23
125 259 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 1:32:27.4 + 12:29
126 250 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 1:32:33.8 + 12:36
127 251 Jonathan Engdahl 1996 Sweden 1:33:00.0 + 13:02
128 285 Espen Persen 1996 Norway 1:33:00.7 + 13:03
129 189 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 1:33:06.3 + 13:08
130 296 Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway 1:33:40.7 + 13:43
131 318 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Norway 1:33:50.0 + 13:52
132 300 Torstein Håker Dagestad 1995 Norway 1:34:06.2 + 14:08
133 283 Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway 1:34:11.6 + 14:14
134 245 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway 1:34:16.9 + 14:19
135 255 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway 1:34:26.9 + 14:29
136 286 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway 1:34:29.3 + 14:31
137 254 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 1:34:32.2 + 14:34
138 299 Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway 1:34:39.3 + 14:41
139 312 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Norway 1:34:44.2 + 14:46
140 308 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Norway 1:34:54.8 + 14:57
141 331 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Norway 1:34:57.9 + 15:00
142 314 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway 1:35:13.1 + 15:15
143 290 Ludvik Bjørnstad 1996 Norway 1:35:43.1 + 15:45
144 323 Eirik Hovland 1995 Norway 1:35:55.4 + 15:57
145 210 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 1:36:12.6 + 16:15
146 322 Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Norway 1:37:04.4 + 17:06
147 321 Tue Rømer 1992 Denmark 1:37:52.8 + 17:55
148 309 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 1:37:57.9 + 18:00
149 257 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Norway 1:38:20.1 + 18:22
150 319 Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway 1:38:33.6 + 18:36
151 284 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 1:38:49.1 + 18:51
152 294 Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Norway 1:38:49.9 + 18:52
153 287 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 1:39:52.8 + 19:55
154 293 Kieran Jones 1996 Canada 1:40:40.6 + 20:43
155 326 Henrik Teien 1995 Norway 1:43:46.8 + 23:49
156 325 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 1:43:57.9 + 24:00
157 328 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 1:47:26.9 + 27:29
DNS 105 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
DNS 109 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNS 111 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNS 118 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway
DNS 119 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
DNS 121 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
DNS 130 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
DNS 135 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
DNS 137 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
DNS 151 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
DNS 156 Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
DNS 158 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS 168 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
DNS 174 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
DNS 176 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
DNS 178 Max Novak 1996 Sweden
DNS 185 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS 193 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
DNS 195 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
DNS 206 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
DNS 214 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
DNS 216 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway
DNS 219 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
DNS 220 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
DNS 226 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Norway
DNS 229 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
DNS 232 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway
DNS 240 Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Norway
DNS 241 Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Norway
DNS 244 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
DNS 253 Per Ola Flaten Bredvold 1996 Norway
DNS 258 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Norway
DNS 261 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
DNS 266 Martin Thon 1995 Norway
DNS 272 Eirik Finne 1993 Norway
DNS 281 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Norway
DNS 297 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
DNS 303 Simen Hagen Nilstad 1996 Norway
DNS 305 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Norway
DNS 307 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
DNS 310 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 Norway
DNS 311 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNS 317 Martin Aune 1995 Norway
DNS 324 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Norway
DNS 329 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Norway
DNS 332 Knut Lyngar 1983 Norway
DNS 333 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS 334 Kristen Østvold Ørbeck 1995 Norway
DNS 336 Lars Tenold 1993 Norway
DNF 123 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
DNF 128 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden
DNF 144 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden
DNF 147 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
DNF 159 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
DNF 165 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
DNF 166 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
DNF 167 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
DNF 196 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Norway
DNF 204 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway
DNF 205 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway
DNF 209 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway
DNF 211 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway
DNF 221 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway
DNF 237 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
DNF 238 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Norway
DNF 262 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
DNF 263 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway
DNF 265 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway
DNF 267 Måns Sunesson 1994 Sweden
DNF 268 Iver Andreas Svarstad Hanslien 1996 Norway
DNF 274 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway
DNF 282 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Norway
DNF 291 Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway
DNF 292 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Norway
DNF 301 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Norway
DNF 302 Vinjar Skogsholm 1994 Norway
DNF 304 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway
DNF 306 Simen Engebretsen Nordli 1991 Norway
DNF 320 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Norway
DNF 335 Erling Stølen 1990 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017