Sign in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 334 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 21:20.5 21:20
2 312 Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 21:27.5 + 07
3 198 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 21:32.8 + 12
4 201 Even Kristoffersen 1996 Norway 21:41.3 + 20
5 311 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway 21:41.6 + 21
6 117 Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway 21:45.0 + 24
7 329 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 21:46.9 + 26
8 340 Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway 21:51.3 + 30
9 272 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 21:57.7 + 37
10 316 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway 21:58.7 + 38
11 335 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 21:59.4 + 38
12 307 Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway 22:00.9 + 40
13 288 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 22:04.1 + 43
14 204 Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway 22:05.3 + 44
15 245 Ingvar Folkvord 1993 Norway 22:12.2 + 51
16 319 Magne Haga 1994 Norway 22:12.9 + 52
17 310 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway 22:13.2 + 52
18 339 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 22:13.6 + 53
19 295 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway 22:14.2 + 53
20 215 Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway 22:14.9 + 54
21 211 Kornelius Grøv 1996 Norway 22:15.7 + 55
22 278 Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway 22:16.3 + 55
23 181 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway 22:16.5 + 56
24 313 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 22:22.7 + 01:02
25 283 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 22:23.0 + 01:02
26 226 Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway 22:23.3 + 01:02
27 199 Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway 22:23.4 + 01:02
28 336 Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway 22:23.7 + 01:03
29 239 Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway 22:24.1 + 01:03
29 341 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 22:24.1 + 01:03
31 317 Stian Christoffersen 1996 Norway 22:26.3 + 01:05
32 202 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 22:27.0 + 01:06
33 193 Jonas Austad 1996 Norway 22:29.5 + 01:09
34 314 Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway 22:30.4 + 01:09
35 229 Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway 22:30.9 + 01:10
36 344 Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway 22:31.1 + 01:10
37 349 Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway 22:31.6 + 01:11
38 300 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway 22:33.2 + 01:12
39 327 Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 22:33.3 + 01:12
40 271 Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway 22:36.6 + 01:16
41 350 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden 22:37.5 + 01:17
42 220 Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway 22:38.5 + 01:18
43 194 Sjur Slettom 1996 Norway 22:38.9 + 01:18
44 225 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 22:39.1 + 01:18
44 343 Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway 22:39.1 + 01:18
46 197 Gaute Iversen 1996 Norway 22:39.5 + 01:19
47 222 Jørgen Dahl Paule 1994 Norway 22:40.0 + 01:19
48 158 Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway 22:40.5 + 01:20
49 209 Espen Honganvik Holen 1994 Norway 22:40.9 + 01:20
50 275 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 22:44.6 + 01:24
51 318 Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway 22:45.0 + 01:24
52 291 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway 22:45.3 + 01:24
53 286 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway 22:45.5 + 01:25
54 200 Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway 22:46.2 + 01:25
55 166 Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway 22:46.9 + 01:26
56 306 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 22:47.2 + 01:26
57 305 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 22:47.5 + 01:27
58 274 Jan Thomas Jenssen 1996 Norway 22:49.5 + 01:29
59 342 Anders Tettli Rennemo 1988 Norway 22:49.7 + 01:29
60 205 Anders Sørensen 1996 Norway 22:50.7 + 01:30
61 214 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia 22:51.6 + 01:31
62 304 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland 22:53.7 + 01:33
63 321 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 22:53.9 + 01:33
64 338 Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy 22:54.0 + 01:33
65 324 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 22:55.1 + 01:34
66 213 Mats Iversen 1993 Norway 22:56.1 + 01:35
67 195 Erik Valnes 1996 Norway 22:57.0 + 01:36
68 173 Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway 22:58.3 + 01:37
69 285 Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway 23:00.7 + 01:40
70 322 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland 23:01.7 + 01:41
71 284 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden 23:01.8 + 01:41
72 121 Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Norway 23:02.7 + 01:42
73 212 Johan Tjelle 1994 Norway 23:03.3 + 01:42
74 244 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain 23:04.6 + 01:44
75 249 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway 23:05.3 + 01:44
75 303 Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden 23:05.3 + 01:44
77 223 Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway 23:05.7 + 01:45
77 348 Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 23:05.7 + 01:45
79 256 Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway 23:07.4 + 01:46
80 221 Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden 23:08.2 + 01:47
81 196 Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen 1992 Norway 23:08.5 + 01:48
82 346 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway 23:11.1 + 01:50
83 243 Sturla Lie 1992 Norway 23:11.7 + 01:51
84 208 Erik Hoffsbakken 1993 Norway 23:11.8 + 01:51
84 299 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 23:11.8 + 01:51
86 217 Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden 23:12.5 + 01:52
87 143 Eirik Finne 1993 Norway 23:12.8 + 01:52
88 276 Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway 23:13.8 + 01:53
89 294 Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 23:13.9 + 01:53
90 301 Halvor Korbøl Thoner 1991 Norway 23:14.4 + 01:53
91 119 Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway 23:14.9 + 01:54
91 325 Petter Soleng Skinstad 1989 Norway 23:14.9 + 01:54
93 337 Vegard Hamnes 1993 Norway 23:16.0 + 01:55
94 347 Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden 23:16.4 + 01:55
95 149 Hallvard Evjestad 1993 Norway 23:17.1 + 01:56
96 281 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 23:17.9 + 01:57
97 269 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway 23:18.8 + 01:58
98 182 Martin Thon 1995 Norway 23:19.0 + 01:58
99 279 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 23:20.0 + 01:59
100 330 Petter Engdahl 1994 Sweden 23:20.9 + 02:00
101 134 Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway 23:23.0 + 02:02
101 296 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 23:23.0 + 02:02
103 320 Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland 23:23.1 + 02:02
104 237 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 23:24.4 + 02:03
105 331 Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway 23:24.5 + 02:04
106 177 Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway 23:24.9 + 02:04
107 231 Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway 23:25.1 + 02:04
108 308 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 23:26.3 + 02:05
109 292 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden 23:28.3 + 02:07
110 218 Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada 23:28.5 + 02:08
111 233 Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway 23:28.8 + 02:08
112 333 Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway 23:30.2 + 02:09
113 207 Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway 23:31.3 + 02:10
114 246 Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway 23:31.7 + 02:11
115 345 Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway 23:32.8 + 02:12
116 227 Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan 23:33.9 + 02:13
117 110 Markus Rørvik 1996 Norway 23:34.1 + 02:13
118 228 Joey Foster 1996 Canada 23:34.4 + 02:13
119 206 Santeri Erola 1994 Finland 23:34.5 + 02:14
120 298 Gjermund Nilsen 1992 Norway 23:35.0 + 02:14
121 232 Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway 23:35.6 + 02:15
122 315 Scott James Hill 1994 Canada 23:35.7 + 02:15
123 277 Marcus Fredriksson 1996 Sweden 23:37.8 + 02:17
124 140 Espen Persen 1996 Norway 23:37.9 + 02:17
125 165 Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway 23:38.1 + 02:17
126 270 Torstein Bu 1995 Norway 23:39.1 + 02:18
127 175 Martin Kristiansen 1995 Norway 23:39.3 + 02:18
128 280 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 23:40.0 + 02:19
129 147 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 23:40.3 + 02:19
130 235 Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway 23:40.5 + 02:20
131 152 Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway 23:40.6 + 02:20
131 328 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway 23:40.6 + 02:20
133 255 Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway 23:41.5 + 02:21
134 124 Torstein Håker Dagestad 1995 Norway 23:42.1 + 02:21
134 297 Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland 23:42.1 + 02:21
136 136 Sindre Høgset 1992 Norway 23:42.2 + 02:21
137 186 Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Norway 23:42.4 + 02:21
138 138 Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway 23:42.6 + 02:22
138 238 John Magnus Haugen 1996 Norway 23:42.6 + 02:22
140 168 Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway 23:42.9 + 02:22
140 242 Sindre Tungesvik 1995 Norway 23:42.9 + 02:22
142 259 Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden 23:43.0 + 02:22
143 240 Ola Jordheim 1996 Norway 23:44.4 + 02:23
144 309 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland 23:45.4 + 02:24
145 146 Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Norway 23:45.9 + 02:25
146 133 Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Norway 23:46.3 + 02:25
147 126 Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway 23:46.8 + 02:26
148 135 Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway 23:48.5 + 02:28
148 264 Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland 23:48.5 + 02:28
150 230 Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway 23:50.5 + 02:30
151 241 Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway 23:51.1 + 02:30
151 248 Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway 23:51.1 + 02:30
153 155 Sondre Handeland 1992 Norway 23:51.3 + 02:30
154 130 Kristian Kjonerud 1994 Norway 23:52.2 + 02:31
155 176 Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway 23:55.1 + 02:34
155 265 Fredrik Ole Oldereid Andersen 1993 Norway 23:55.1 + 02:34
157 191 Simen Nordhagen 1996 Norway 23:56.5 + 02:36
158 154 Ragnar Bragvin Andresen 1988 Norway 23:57.5 + 02:37
159 247 Even Northug 1995 Norway 23:58.3 + 02:37
160 252 Harald Ihlebæk 1996 Norway 23:59.4 + 02:38
161 115 Krister Saastad 1996 Norway 23:59.8 + 02:39
162 254 Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway 24:00.2 + 02:39
163 260 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland 24:01.3 + 02:40
164 290 Jonas Udjus Frorud 1992 Norway 24:01.4 + 02:40
165 250 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway 24:03.5 + 02:43
166 164 Marcos Puigdefabregas 1994 Spain 24:07.2 + 02:46
167 185 Petter Thuen Nilsen 1995 Norway 24:07.4 + 02:46
168 139 Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Norway 24:09.0 + 02:48
169 132 Magnus Vesterheim 1994 Norway 24:10.4 + 02:49
170 190 Eirik Hovland 1995 Norway 24:11.6 + 02:51
171 123 Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway 24:12.0 + 02:51
172 167 Eirik Andreas Johansen 1995 Norway 24:12.8 + 02:52
173 180 Svein Berg Fines 1996 Norway 24:14.8 + 02:54
174 326 Oskar Kardin 1992 Sweden 24:15.0 + 02:54
175 216 Erling Pettersen Vollan 1996 Norway 24:17.8 + 02:57
176 153 Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway 24:18.3 + 02:57
177 174 Iver Andreas Svarstad Hanslien 1996 Norway 24:19.9 + 02:59
178 236 Edvard Grut Andersen 1996 Norway 24:20.0 + 02:59
179 161 Måns Sunesson 1994 Sweden 24:20.7 + 03:00
180 210 Vebjørn Tandberg 1996 Norway 24:21.3 + 03:00
181 189 Daniel May Instanes 1996 Norway 24:24.4 + 03:03
182 112 Øystein Nordbotten 1996 Norway 24:24.9 + 03:04
183 150 Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark 24:25.3 + 03:04
184 145 Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Norway 24:26.8 + 03:06
185 169 Kristoffer Nielsen 1988 Norway 24:27.5 + 03:07
186 203 Per Ola Flaten Bredvold 1996 Norway 24:30.1 + 03:09
187 157 Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Norway 24:30.3 + 03:09
188 163 Sondre Tysseland 1993 Norway 24:31.4 + 03:10
189 262 Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway 24:32.2 + 03:11
190 129 Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Norway 24:37.5 + 03:17
190 287 Filip Danielsson 1996 Sweden 24:37.5 + 03:17
192 156 Kristoffer Lamøy 1993 Norway 24:37.6 + 03:17
193 171 Tue Rømer 1992 Denmark 24:38.7 + 03:18
194 268 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland 24:39.3 + 03:18
195 137 Henrik Teien 1995 Norway 24:40.1 + 03:19
196 253 Stian Berg 1994 Norway 24:40.2 + 03:19
197 114 Øystein Engelstad 1996 Norway 24:42.6 + 03:22
198 151 Jonas Riseth 1994 Norway 24:44.0 + 03:23
199 116 Arne Fodstad Karlsen 1996 Norway 24:46.3 + 03:25
200 131 Atle Smenes 1989 Norway 24:51.9 + 03:31
201 142 Simen Hagen Nilstad 1996 Norway 24:53.7 + 03:33
202 263 Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden 24:55.6 + 03:35
203 188 Erlend Nyhus 1995 Norway 24:59.4 + 03:38
204 160 Sander Baksjøberget 1995 Norway 25:01.7 + 03:41
205 267 Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway 25:14.0 + 03:53
206 258 Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden 25:15.3 + 03:54
207 128 Erlend Nysæter 1994 Norway 25:18.6 + 03:58
208 107 Jens Petter Toresen 1996 Norway 25:19.6 + 03:59
209 111 Lars Tenold 1993 Norway 25:21.1 + 04:00
210 192 Kieran Jones 1996 Canada 25:25.4 + 04:04
211 172 Ståle Fenstad 1986 Norway 25:30.3 + 04:09
212 187 John Gunnar Hoås 1995 Norway 25:31.9 + 04:11
213 224 Truls Torvik 1994 Norway 25:32.6 + 04:12
214 257 Jonathan Engdahl 1996 Sweden 25:44.8 + 04:24
215 118 Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway 25:49.5 + 04:29
216 141 Anton Killi Ringen 1993 Norway 25:49.6 + 04:29
217 162 Eivind Maurseth Blindheim 1994 Norway 25:54.9 + 04:34
218 179 Ole Gamme 1996 Norway 26:14.5 + 04:54
219 108 Erling Stølen 1990 Norway 26:15.7 + 04:55
220 122 Sondre Stormo 1995 Norway 26:22.5 + 05:02
221 183 Henrik Snarvold Sletten 1994 Norway 26:35.0 + 05:14
222 109 Eirik Tvilde 1996 Norway 27:05.3 + 05:44
223 106 Kristen Østvold Ørbeck 1995 Norway 27:09.6 + 05:49
224 144 Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain 27:24.8 + 06:04
225 170 Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway 28:17.8 + 06:57
226 127 Knut Lyngar 1983 Norway 36:44.0 + 15:23
DNS 113 Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS 125 Oddne Håvardstun Munkvold 1994 Norway
DNS 148 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNS 159 Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
DNS 178 Martin Aune 1995 Norway
DNS 184 Geir Ludvig Aasen Ouren 1974 Norway
DNS 219 Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Norway
DNS 251 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
DNS 261 Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
DNS 266 Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
DNS 273 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
DNS 282 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway
DNS 289 Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS 293 Eirik Sverdrup Augdal 1995 Norway
DNS 302 Chris André Jespersen 1983 Norway
DNS 323 Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
DNS 332 Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
DNS 351 Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
DNF 120 Jonas Engebret Larsen 1991 Norway
DNF 234 Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway

Info

What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline 10 km F
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017