Log in Sign up

Lillehammer

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 12 Sindre Odberg Palm 1992 Norway
2 16 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
3 17 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway
4 2 Ola Vigen Hattestad 1982 Norway
5 4 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway
6 24 Andreas Myran Steen 1988 Norway
7 18 Carl Quicklund 1992 Sweden
8 23 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
9 5 Emil Nyeng 1991 Norway
10 11 Timo Andre Bakken 1989 Norway
11 7 Hallvard Løfald 1992 Norway
12 3 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway
13 9 Magnus Stensås 1993 Norway
14 21 Even Northug 1995 Norway
15 26 Karri Hakala 1996 Finland
16 6 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
17 10 Alexander Dyrberg Ek 1993 Norway
18 19 Peter Andersen 1993 Norway
19 28 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
20 13 Gjermund Løfald 1993 Norway
21 14 Torgeir Lid Byggland 1996 Norway
22 22 Lauri Lepistö 1996 Finland
23 25 Kristian Græsli 1995 Norway
24 - Nils Magnus Bøen Grave 1991 Norway
25 8 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
26 15 Mikael Gunnulfsen 1993 Norway
27 20 Anders Sørensen 1996 Norway
28 29 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway
29 27 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
30 - Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway
31 - Torstein Bu 1995 Norway
32 - Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
33 - Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
34 - Torgeir Sulen Hovland 1995 Norway
35 - Ole Jørgen Bruvoll 1995 Norway
36 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
37 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway
38 - Anton Karlsson 1990 Sweden
39 - Sivert Grøtan Eriksen 1995 Norway
40 - Even Sæteren Hippe 1994 Norway
41 - Vegard Bjerkreim Nilsen 1993 Norway
42 - Eirik Mysen 1993 Norway
43 - Sindre Sætre Hammerlund 1992 Norway
44 - Ånund Lid Byggland 1990 Norway
45 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
46 - Gilberto Panisi 1994 Italy
47 - Espen Udjus Frorud 1991 Norway
48 - Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden
49 - Karsten Johaug jr. 1992 Norway
50 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
51 - Thomas Ekren 1995 Norway
52 - Eivind Bakkene 1990 Norway
53 - Magne Haga 1994 Norway
54 - Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway
55 - Gjøran Tefre 1994 Norway
56 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway
57 - Erik Valnes 1996 Norway
58 - Erik Lippestad Thorstensen 1994 Norway
59 - Martin Thon 1995 Norway
60 - Kentaro Ishikawa 1994 Japan
61 - Sjur Slettom 1996 Norway
62 - Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
63 - Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland
64 - Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
65 - Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden
66 - Eirik Lorentsen 1988 Norway
67 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway
68 - Harald Astrup Arnesen 1995 Norway
69 - Oliver Sugaren 1994 Norway
70 - Henrik Dønnestad 1996 Norway
71 - Aksel Rosenvinge 1995 Norway
72 - Eirik Asdøl 1993 Norway
73 - Audun Erikstad 1995 Norway
74 - Eirik Solvang 1993 Norway
75 - Jørgen Sæternes Ulvang 1994 Norway
76 - Simen Bratberg Ramstad 1996 Norway
77 - Max Novak 1996 Sweden
78 - Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland
79 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
80 - Ørjan Staff 1995 Norway
81 - Markus Emaus Holm 1994 Norway
82 - Stian Berg 1994 Norway
83 - Juuso Haarala 1996 Finland
84 - Sindre Folkvord 1995 Norway
85 - Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad 1987 Norway
86 - Gaute Iversen 1996 Norway
87 - Magnus Lian Aarrestad 1995 Norway
88 - Victor Gustafsson 1990 Sweden
89 - Marcus Grate 1996 Sweden
90 - Svein Berg Fines 1996 Norway
91 - Stian Grastveit 1995 Norway
92 - Mats Iversen 1993 Norway
93 - Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä 1993 Finland
94 - Olof Jonsson 1995 Sweden
95 - Øystein Tallhaug Engelstad 1996 Norway
96 - Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway
97 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
98 - Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland
99 - Krister Aaen Pedersen 1994 Norway
100 - Torstein Vestli 1994 Norway
101 - Torstein Buan Røvik 1996 Norway
102 - Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden
103 - Waltteri Vinkanharju 1995 Finland
104 - Simen Nordhagen 1996 Norway
105 - Even Kristoffersen 1996 Norway
106 - Christian Tvedt Bugge 1990 Norway
107 - Runar Skaug Mathisen 1993 Norway
108 - Kjetil Andre Bjerkrheim 1993 Norway
109 - Trym Halbjørhus Fikke 1996 Norway
110 - Bjørn Andre Aaslund 1996 Norway
111 - Sindre Grønflaten 1995 Norway
112 - Henrik Kjærnsli 1994 Norway
113 - Santeri Erola 1994 Finland
114 - Sigurd Lund Røer 1995 Norway
115 - Scott James Hill 1994 Canada
116 - Joey Foster 1996 Canada
117 - Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
118 - Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden
119 - Sindre Øwre Haugan 1995 Norway
120 - Ulrik Baksjøberget 1995 Norway
121 - Kristoffer By Vollset 1996 Norway
122 - Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden
123 - Ludvik Bjørnstad 1996 Norway
124 - Eirik Hovland 1995 Norway
125 - Johan Hundseth 1993 Norway
126 - Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden
127 - Erling Engesvold Flataker 1995 Norway
128 - Mattis Sjøli 1994 Norway
129 - Magnus Gjemse 1991 Norway
130 - Espen Persen 1996 Norway
131 - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
132 - Jack Carlyle 1993 Canada
133 - Thomas Hetland 1995 Norway
134 - Jørgen Borgersen 1995 Norway
135 - Espen Sundsvik 1993 Norway
136 - Øyvind Watterdal 1987 Norway
137 - Simen Hagen Nilstad 1996 Norway
138 - Vegard Johnsen 1995 Norway
139 - Roger Øye Pollen 1994 Norway
140 - Erlend Widerøe Hennig 1993 Norway
141 - Henrik Teien 1995 Norway
142 - Erik Olsvik Dengerud 1995 Norway
143 - Håkon Myrmo 1995 Norway
144 - Vegard Ødegaarden 1995 Norway
145 - Simon Fredrik Gundersen 1993 Norway
146 - Daniel May Instanes 1996 Norway
147 - Sondre Stormo 1995 Norway
148 - Krister Saastad 1996 Norway
149 - Sigurd Braathen Reigstad 1996 Norway
150 - Ola Raaum Jansen 1994 Norway
151 - Eirik Tvedt Aastvedt 1995 Norway
152 - Sam Cairns 1995 Great Britain
153 - Kieran Jones 1996 Canada
154 - Kristen Østvold Ørbeck 1995 Norway
DSQ 1 Fredrik Riseth 1995 Norway
DNS - Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
DNS - Tomas Northug 1990 Norway
DNS - Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
DNS - Marius Caspersen Falla 1990 Norway
DNS - Einar Flaktvedt Moxnes 1991 Norway
DNS - Thomas Albertsen Dahlen 1991 Norway
DNS - Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden
DNS - Per Kristian Nygård 1987 Norway
DNS - Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway
DNS - Lars Ove Aunli 1993 Norway
DNS - Vebjørn Turtveit 1994 Norway
DNS - Svein Halvor Dahl 1989 Norway
DNS - Johan Sørum Gangsø 1996 Norway
DNS - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
DNS - Andreas Andersen Sauge 1995 Norway
DNS - Kari Peters 1985 Luxembourg
DNS - Sivert Halfdan Bergan 1995 Norway
DNS - Eirik Finne 1993 Norway
DNS - Halvor Kleivi 1996 Norway
DNS - Maximilian Bie 1995 Norway
DNS - Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark
DNS - Erland Kvisle 1996 Norway
DNS - Ole Gamme 1996 Norway
What Scandinavian Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Lillehammer
Nation Norway
Date Friday 9.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017