Sign in Sign up

American Birkebeiner

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 501 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 2:34:51.8 2:34:51.8
2 65 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 2:35:19.9 + 28.1
3 69 Tatjana Mannima 1980 Estonia 2:36:51.7 + 01:59.9
4 70 Anja Gruber 1991 Germany 2:36:53.9 + 02:02.1
5 132 Caitlin Patterson 1990 USA 2:43:23.8 + 08:32.0
6 144 Marit Sonnesyn 1993 USA 2:45:19.7 + 10:27.9
7 160 Andrea Lee 1990 Canada 2:46:52.7 + 12:00.9
8 170 Sarah Max - USA 2:47:16.9 + 12:25.1
9 178 Betsy Youngman 1959 USA 2:47:42.0 + 12:50.2
10 186 Jan Guenther - USA 2:48:21.6 + 13:29.8
11 189 Mary Beth Tuttle - USA 2:48:52.4 + 14:00.6
12 191 Brandy Stewart 1977 Canada 2:48:57.4 + 14:05.6
13 213 Maija Oravamaki 1974 Finland 2:51:00.6 + 16:08.8
14 215 Sabra Davison 1985 USA 2:51:00.7 + 16:08.9
15 219 Elaine Nelson - USA 2:51:35.0 + 16:43.2
16 221 Diana FInkel - USA 2:51:42.8 + 16:51.0
17 227 Patti Harvieux - USA 2:52:28.2 + 17:36.4
18 243 Kaitlynn Miller 1991 USA 2:53:09.4 + 18:17.6
19 271 Erica Ohearn - USA 2:55:44.0 + 20:52.2
20 286 Nicolette Reker - USA 2:56:42.3 + 21:50.5
21 287 Christina Nowak - USA 2:56:48.7 + 21:56.9
22 289 Natalie Dawson - USA 2:56:52.4 + 22:00.6
23 306 Kristy De Yong - USA 2:57:33.0 + 22:41.2
24 328 Paulette Niemi - USA 2:59:07.4 + 24:15.6
25 3333 Maria Stuber - USA 2:59:26.5 + 24:34.7
26 344 Bailey Roberts - USA 3:00:01.6 + 25:09.8
27 373 Heather Gollnick - USA 3:01:24.4 + 26:32.6
28 376 Christina Roberts - USA 3:01:36.6 + 26:44.8
29 385 Robyn Lauritsen - USA 3:02:20.0 + 27:28.2
30 393 Angela Robinson 1967 USA 3:03:01.3 + 28:09.5
31 4422 Kaitlyn Patterson - USA 3:04:17.9 + 29:26.1
32 9170 Elissa Bradley - USA 3:04:53.9 + 30:02.1
33 537 Jennifer Sereno - USA 3:04:56.6 + 30:04.8
34 536 Jennifer Pearson - USA 3:04:56.9 + 30:05.1
35 545 Katie Lindquist - USA 3:04:59.6 + 30:07.8
36 526 Cheryl Dubois - USA 3:05:04.6 + 30:12.8
37 540 Alena Tofte - USA 3:05:34.5 + 30:42.7

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 50 km F Mass Start
Host American Birkebeiner
Nation USA
Date Saturday 21.Feb 2015
Calendar 2014/2015