Sign in Sign up

Pontresina

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 - Petter Eliassen 1985 Norway 19:42.6 19:42
2 - Bastien Poirrer 1988 France 19:51.1 + 08
3 - Morten Eide Pedersen 1987 Norway 19:58.4 + 15
4 - John Kristian Dahl 1981 Norway 20:03.3 + 20
5 - Candide Pralong 1990 Switzerland 20:05.5 + 22
6 - Tord Asle Gjerdalen 1983 Norway 20:08.4 + 25
7 - Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 20:13.4 + 30
8 - Adrien Mougel 1988 France 20:13.6 + 30
9 - Ilia Chernousov 1986 Russia 20:26.3 + 43
10 - Jeremie Millereau 1984 France 20:30.8 + 48
11 - Vetle Thyli 1989 Norway 20:31.9 + 49
12 - Fredrik Byström 1982 Sweden 20:33.7 + 51
13 - Øystein Pettersen 1983 Norway 20:36.2 + 53
14 - Oscar Persson 1992 Sweden 20:36.5 + 53
15 - Torgeir Skare Thygesen 1989 Norway 20:39.3 + 56
16 - Bastien Buttin 1989 France 20:39.7 + 57
17 - Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 20:42.1 + 59
18 - Tore Bjørseth Berdal 1988 Norway 20:46.6 + 01:03
19 - Andreas Holmberg 1992 Sweden 20:49.5 + 01:06
20 - Benoit Chauvet 1981 France 20:49.6 + 01:06
21 - Alexander Utkin 1986 Russia 20:51.6 + 01:08
22 - Jimmie Johnsson 1985 Sweden 20:53.9 + 01:11
23 - Kjetil Dammen 1983 Norway 20:59.3 + 01:16
24 - Alexey Dvoskin 1983 Russia 20:59.4 + 01:16
25 - Bill Impola 1989 Sweden 20:59.6 + 01:16
26 - Anders Solin 1989 Sweden 21:02.7 + 01:20
27 - Torleif Syrstad 1994 Norway 21:03.7 + 01:21
28 - Stian Hoelgaard 1991 Norway 21:04.1 + 01:21
29 - Anders Mølmen Høst 1991 Norway 21:05.3 + 01:22
30 - Konstantin Glavatskikh 1985 Russia 21:06.9 + 01:24
31 - Jan Srail 1990 Czech Republic 21:08.7 + 01:26
32 - Petr Novak 1982 Czech Republic 21:10.2 + 01:27
33 - Johan Kjølstad 1983 Norway 21:18.7 + 01:36
34 - David Frisk 1987 Sweden 21:19.8 + 01:37
35 - Ivan Pavlov 1988 Russia 21:26.8 + 01:44
36 - Vetle Juliussen 1994 Norway 21:30.1 + 01:47
37 - Jiri Rocarek 1983 Czech Republic 21:30.5 + 01:47
38 - Stanislav Rezac 1973 Czech Republic 21:33.4 + 01:50
39 - Mikhail Devjatiarov Jr. 1985 Russia 21:34.7 + 01:52
40 - Robin Frost 1993 Germany 21:35.0 + 01:52
41 - Markus Ottosson 1986 Sweden 21:39.3 + 01:56
42 - Pavel Ondrasek 1992 Czech Republic 21:40.5 + 01:57
43 - Bruno Debertolis 1978 Italy 21:43.0 + 02:00
44 - Christoffer Lindvall 1993 Finland 21:43.0 + 02:00
45 - Mauro Brigadoi 1992 Italy 21:49.6 + 02:06
46 - Jonas Austmo Kolstad 1982 Norway 21:56.4 + 02:13
47 - Daniel Maka 1992 Czech Republic 22:00.7 + 02:18
48 - Thomas Gifstad 1992 Norway 22:02.0 + 02:19
49 - Thomas Chambellant 1994 France 22:06.6 + 02:23
50 - Erik Melin Söderström 1986 Sweden 22:09.0 + 02:26
51 - Jerry Ahrlin 1978 Sweden 22:09.4 + 02:26
52 - Johan Lövgren 1991 Sweden 22:15.0 + 02:32
53 - Clement Mailler 1990 France 22:15.1 + 02:32
54 - Bob Impola 1992 Sweden 22:19.2 + 02:36
55 - Loris Frasnelli 1979 Italy 22:19.3 + 02:36
56 - Marcus Johansson 1990 Sweden 22:23.8 + 02:41
57 - Eric Thomas 1987 Germany 22:32.0 + 02:49
58 - Mats Håkon Breda 1989 Norway 22:36.6 + 02:53
59 - Björn Rydvall 1981 Sweden 22:38.7 + 02:56
60 - Michael Kuisle 1995 Germany 22:39.7 + 02:57
61 - Adam Fellner 1993 Czech Republic 22:42.7 + 03:00
62 - Florian Rohde 1984 Germany 22:45.8 + 03:03
63 - Jakub Psenicka 1991 Czech Republic 22:45.9 + 03:03
64 - Philipp Bachl 1989 Austria 22:58.2 + 03:15
65 - Johannes Pfab 1990 Germany 23:11.5 + 03:28
66 - Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden 23:24.6 + 03:41
67 - Anton Dapra 1996 Italy 23:25.6 + 03:42
68 - Rasmus Blom 1987 Sweden 23:37.7 + 03:55
69 - Nicolas Bormolini 1993 Italy 23:38.6 + 03:55
70 - Thomas Bormolini 1993 Italy 23:41.0 + 03:58
71 - Hans Mäenpää 1979 Finland 24:08.8 + 04:26
72 - Matthias Kuhn 1988 Austria 24:23.4 + 04:40
73 - Lorenzo Cerutti 1990 Italy 24:27.7 + 04:45
74 - Viktor Mäenpää 1994 Finland 24:35.1 + 04:52
75 - Hannes Mäenpää 1996 Finland 25:30.1 + 05:47
76 - Anders Aukland 1972 Norway 25:31.0 + 05:48
77 - Jens Eriksson 1987 Sweden 26:12.1 + 06:29
78 - Johan Sandberg 1968 Sweden 26:13.1 + 06:30

Info

What Long-distance
Discipline 8 km C Prologue
Host Pontresina
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017