Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
30 km Classic Mass Start - Almaty
Cross-Country, Universiade, Wednesday 8.Feb 2017, Kazakhstan
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
1
1
Rostovtsev
Dmitriy
1993
Russia
1:19:37.5
2
4
Gontar
Valeriy
1993
Russia
+ 00.3
3
2
Malyshev
Sergey
1994
Kazakhstan
+ 00.5
4
12
Pukhkalo
Vitaliy
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 21.1
5
7
Fujinoki
Hikari
1993
Japan
+ 02:40.1
6
10
Krasovskyi
Oleksii
1994
Ukraine
+ 02:50.9
7
11
Uda
Akihito
1995
Japan
+ 03:29.2
8
21
Antos
Jakub
1994
Czechia
+ 03:31.9
9
19
Frolov
Vladimir
1994
Russia
+ 03:47.2
10
38
Friedrich
Christian
1997
Germany
+ 03:51.1
11
13
Gavrilov
Yuriy
1991
Russia
+ 04:30.3
12
14
Fellner
Adam
1993
Czechia
+ 04:45.1
13
25
Rakhimbayev
Daulet
1992
Kazakhstan
+ 04:48.0
14
34
Pradziad
Andrzej
1994
Poland
+ 04:49.7
15
5
Tarasov
Roman
1993
Russia
+ 05:07.6
16
37
Sulek
Miroslav
1993
Slovakia
+ 05:14.8
17
47
Nicollier
Philippe
1994
Switzerland
+ 05:15.2
18
35
Hammer
Reto
1992
Switzerland
+ 05:20.0
19
24
Marchenko
Andriy
1994
Ukraine
+ 05:24.4
20
32
Chychykau
Aleh
1996
Belarus
+ 05:24.5
21
22
Yaremenko
Kostyantyn
1994
Ukraine
+ 05:45.1
22
17
Lytnev
Sergey
1996
Russia
+ 05:53.0
23
20
Chelenko
Oleksandr
1995
Ukraine
+ 06:02.0
24
26
Suzuki
Takahiro
1993
Japan
+ 06:16.2
25
23
Escher
Toni
1990
Germany
+ 06:16.8
26
18
Alraun
Fabian
1991
Germany
+ 06:18.3
27
54
Psenicka
Jakub
1991
Czechia
+ 07:14.2
28
51
Weishäupl
Andreas
1992
Germany
+ 08:29.5
29
46
Batmunkh
Achbadrakh
1994
Mongolia
+ 08:43.8
30
40
Lazorak
Volodymyr
1994
Ukraine
+ 09:07.9
31
44
Alraun
Tobias
1997
Germany
+ 09:24.0
32
30
Jakeliunas
Lukas
1992
Lithuania
+ 09:32.9
33
33
Litvin
Vladyslav
1997
Ukraine
+ 10:05.6
34
49
Dumas
William
1996
Canada
+ 10:49.1
35
45
Riseth
Jonas
1994
Norway
+ 10:50.5
36
56
Becchis
Emanuele
1993
Italy
+ 11:21.6
37
48
Michalovsky
Rudolf
1992
Slovakia
+ 11:22.8
38
36
Thompson
Conor
1994
Canada
+ 11:25.3
39
55
Urtnasan
Batjargal
1989
Mongolia
+ 11:41.4
40
39
Morin
Alexis
1993
Canada
+ 12:06.0
41
57
Baasansuren
Amarsanaa
1994
Mongolia
+ 12:30.6
42
41
Pomeroy
Carrington
1993
Canada
+ 13:47.1
43
52
Shields
Gavin
1994
Canada
+ 14:33.3
44
63
Du
Yunpengfei
1995
China
+ 14:53.0
45
64
Nie
Han
1995
China
+ 14:53.9
46
60
Hulbak
Ole
1994
Norway
+ 15:40.7
47
53
Wiswell
Sam
1994
USA
+ 16:31.0
48
65
Hanson
Leif
1995
USA
+ Lapped
49
66
Wolfenden
Imran
1996
USA
+ Lapped
50
59
Stanek
Nejc
1994
Slovenia
+ Lapped
51
58
Büki
Adam
1995
Hungary
+ Lapped
DNS
15
Klimin
Olzhas
1996
Kazakhstan
DNS
16
Voranau
Aliaksandr
1990
Belarus
DNS
27
Saladkou
Aliaksandr
1992
Belarus
DNS
29
Yakimenka
Dzmitry
1994
Belarus
DNS
3
Baba
Naoto
1996
Japan
DNS
42
Hammer
Simon
1994
Switzerland
DNS
43
Winker
Christian
1996
Germany
DNS
50
Timmons
Will
1995
USA
DNS
6
Malyshev
Alexandr
1989
Kazakhstan
DNS
62
Cascagnette
Jordan
1991
Canada
DNS
8
Grav
Jørgen
1992
Norway
DNS
9
Gräf
Jakub
1991
Czechia
DNF
28
Bjerkrheim
Kjetil Andre
1993
Norway
DNF
31
Du Pasquier
Arnaud
1992
Switzerland
DNF
61
Carlet
Alessandro
1995
Italy
DNF
67
Montgomery
Nick
1993
Australia