Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-1 | Berezin Egor | 1992 | Russia | 1:12:49.3 | |
1 | 1-2 | Gontar Valeriy | 1993 | Russia | 1:12:49.3 | |
1 | 1-3 | Vichuzhanin Kirill | 1992 | Russia | 1:12:49.3 | |
1 | 1-4 | Rostovtsev Dmitriy | 1993 | Russia | 1:12:49.3 | |
2 | 2-1 | Malyshev Sergey | 1994 | Kazakhstan | + 01.8 | |
2 | 2-2 | Pukhkalo Vitaliy | 1992 | Kazakhstan | + 01.8 | |
2 | 2-3 | Mukhin Rinat | 1994 | Kazakhstan | + 01.8 | |
2 | 2-4 | Klimin Olzhas | 1996 | Kazakhstan | + 01.8 | |
3 | 3-1 | Antos Jakub | 1994 | Czechia | + 02:02.5 | |
3 | 3-2 | Rypl Miroslav | 1992 | Czechia | + 02:02.5 | |
3 | 3-3 | Psenicka Jakub | 1991 | Czechia | + 02:02.5 | |
3 | 3-4 | Gräf Jakub | 1991 | Czechia | + 02:02.5 | |
4 | 5-1 | Fujinoki Hikari | 1993 | Japan | + 02:03.6 | |
4 | 5-2 | Uda Akihito | 1995 | Japan | + 02:03.6 | |
4 | 5-3 | Baba Naoto | 1996 | Japan | + 02:03.6 | |
4 | 5-4 | Suzuki Takahiro | 1993 | Japan | + 02:03.6 | |
5 | 13-1 | Voranau Aliaksandr | 1990 | Belarus | + 03:03.1 | |
5 | 13-2 | Saladkou Aliaksandr | 1992 | Belarus | + 03:03.1 | |
5 | 13-3 | Yakimenka Dzmitry | 1994 | Belarus | + 03:03.1 | |
5 | 13-4 | Chychykau Aleh | 1996 | Belarus | + 03:03.1 | |
6 | 6-1 | Krasovskyi Oleksii | 1994 | Ukraine | + 03:22.6 | |
6 | 6-2 | Yaremenko Kostyantyn | 1994 | Ukraine | + 03:22.6 | |
6 | 6-3 | Marchenko Andriy | 1994 | Ukraine | + 03:22.6 | |
6 | 6-4 | Chelenko Oleksandr | 1995 | Ukraine | + 03:22.6 | |
7 | 9-1 | Winker Christian | 1996 | Germany | + 02:55.6 | |
7 | 9-2 | Strübel Josua | 1995 | Germany | + 02:55.6 | |
7 | 9-3 | Escher Toni | 1990 | Germany | + 02:55.6 | |
7 | 9-4 | Weishäupl Andreas | 1992 | Germany | + 02:55.6 | |
8 | 10-1 | Du Pasquier Arnaud | 1992 | Switzerland | + 06:06.2 | |
8 | 10-2 | Hammer Reto | 1992 | Switzerland | + 06:06.2 | |
8 | 10-3 | Nicollier Philippe | 1994 | Switzerland | + 06:06.2 | |
8 | 10-4 | Hammer Simon | 1994 | Switzerland | + 06:06.2 | |
9 | 8-1 | Bril Dawid | 1994 | Poland | + 06:33.6 | |
9 | 8-2 | Pradziad Andrzej | 1994 | Poland | + 06:33.6 | |
9 | 8-3 | Rucki Bartlomiej | 1995 | Poland | + 06:33.6 | |
9 | 8-4 | Antolec Kacper | 1996 | Poland | + 06:33.6 | |
10 | 7-1 | Bjerkrheim Kjetil Andre | 1993 | Norway | + 07:46.4 | |
10 | 7-2 | Hulbak Ole | 1994 | Norway | + 07:46.4 | |
10 | 7-3 | Riseth Jonas | 1994 | Norway | + 07:46.4 | |
10 | 7-4 | Grav Jørgen | 1992 | Norway | + 07:46.4 | |
11 | 14-1 | Cascagnette Jordan | 1991 | Canada | + 10:02.9 | |
11 | 14-2 | Thompson Conor | 1994 | Canada | + 10:02.9 | |
11 | 14-3 | Pomeroy Carrington | 1993 | Canada | + 10:02.9 | |
11 | 14-4 | Dumas William | 1996 | Canada | + 10:02.9 | |
12 | 12-1 | Vincent Mason | 1995 | USA | + 12:57.0 | |
12 | 12-2 | Hanson Leif | 1995 | USA | + 12:57.0 | |
12 | 12-3 | Moore Cameron | 1997 | USA | + 12:57.0 | |
12 | 12-4 | Timmons Will | 1995 | USA | + 12:57.0 | |
13 | 11-1 | Lee Geon-Yong | 1993 | South Korea | + 14:23.7 | |
13 | 11-2 | Lee Jae-Bong | 1994 | South Korea | + 14:23.7 | |
13 | 11-3 | Cho Young-Chan | 1995 | South Korea | + 14:23.7 | |
13 | 11-4 | Lee Ho-Jin | 1995 | South Korea | + 14:23.7 | |
DNS | 4-1 | Schwartz Louis | 1995 | France | ||
DNS | 4-2 | Pouye Alexandre | 1993 | France | ||
DNS | 4-3 | Philipot Mickael | 1993 | France | ||
DNS | 4-4 | Guigonnet Loic | 1992 | France |