Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 8 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:15:31.5 1:15:31
2 1 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:15:31.7 + 00
3 11 Denis Spitsov 1996 Russia 1:15:32.0 + 00
4 10 Jules Lapierre 1996 France 1:15:43.0 + 11
5 3 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:15:45.8 + 14
6 13 Gaute Kvåle 1995 Norway 1:16:04.5 + 33
7 18 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 1:16:20.6 + 49
8 12 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:16:28.3 + 56
9 9 Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA 1:16:55.9 + 01:24
10 5 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:17:05.1 + 01:33
11 25 John Hegman 1994 USA 1:17:25.0 + 01:53
12 21 Dajan Danuser 1996 Switzerland 1:17:34.0 + 02:02
13 6 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:17:46.0 + 02:14
14 29 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:17:53.4 + 02:21
15 17 Adam Martin 1994 USA 1:17:54.8 + 02:23
16 22 Joachim Aurland 1996 Norway 1:19:15.1 + 03:43
17 30 Fabio Lechner 1994 Switzerland 1:19:15.6 + 03:44
18 16 Björn Sandström 1995 Sweden 1:19:35.5 + 04:04
19 37 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 1:19:37.0 + 04:05
20 38 Markus Vuorela 1996 Finland 1:19:37.3 + 04:05
21 15 Beda Klee 1996 Switzerland 1:20:06.9 + 04:35
22 39 Joel Ikonen 1994 Finland 1:20:10.6 + 04:39
23 32 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 1:20:28.6 + 04:57
24 2 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 1:20:54.7 + 05:23
25 31 Chrisander Skjønberg Holth 1994 Norway 1:21:12.6 + 05:41
26 19 Evan Palmer-Charrette 1994 Canada 1:21:16.1 + 05:44
27 24 Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy 1:21:50.5 + 06:19
28 7 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 1:22:39.8 + 07:08
29 28 Paolo Ventura 1996 Italy 1:22:48.2 + 07:16
30 46 Martin Vögeli 1995 Liechtenstein 1:22:49.0 + 07:17
31 36 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania 1:24:07.7 + 08:36
32 34 Jonas Bestak 1995 Czech Republic 1:24:33.7 + 09:02
33 33 Alexis Dumas 1995 Canada 1:24:34.2 + 09:02
34 40 Kamil Bury 1995 Poland 1:24:48.4 + 09:16
35 49 Mark Chanloung 1995 Thailand 1:24:48.8 + 09:17
36 26 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia 1:26:21.4 + 10:49
DNF 14 Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden
DNF 20 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
DNF 23 Joni Mäki 1995 Finland
DNF 27 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy
DNF 35 Andrey Sobakarev 1996 Russia
DNF 4 Johan Hoel 1994 Norway
DNF 41 Ludek Seller 1995 Czech Republic
DNF 42 Julien Lamoureux 1994 Canada
DNF 43 Callan Deline 1995 USA
DNF 44 Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania
DNF 45 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
DNF 47 Michael Biedermann 1996 Liechtenstein
DNF 48 Julian Smith 1996 Canada
DNF 50 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
DNF 51 James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain

Info

What World U23 Championship
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Saturday 4.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017