Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 15 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 49:40.5 49:40
2 6 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway 49:42.4 + 01
3 10 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 49:42.7 + 02
4 4 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 49:49.9 + 09
5 16 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 50:11.2 + 30
6 7 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 50:11.7 + 31
7 11 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 50:29.1 + 48
8 1 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 50:33.5 + 53
9 12 Luca Del Fabbro 1999 Italy 50:45.1 + 01:04
10 2 Martin Collet 1997 France 51:00.1 + 01:19
11 25 Gareth Williams 1997 Canada 51:04.5 + 01:24
12 52 Wyatt Gebhardt 1999 USA 51:23.2 + 01:42
13 24 Albert Kuchler 1998 Germany 51:24.9 + 01:44
14 14 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 51:25.6 + 01:45
15 19 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 51:27.8 + 01:47
16 8 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland 51:32.9 + 01:52
17 3 Jon Rolf Skamo Hope 1998 Norway 51:38.2 + 01:57
18 48 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 51:38.4 + 01:57
19 40 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden 51:38.7 + 01:58
20 5 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 51:39.8 + 01:59
21 9 Camille Laude 1998 France 51:40.2 + 01:59
22 36 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 51:40.5 + 02:00
23 28 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland 52:04.8 + 02:24
24 33 Mattia Armellini 1997 Italy 52:36.6 + 02:56
25 13 Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland 52:38.8 + 02:58
26 22 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 52:56.2 + 03:15
27 35 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 52:57.1 + 03:16
28 17 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 53:09.2 + 03:28
29 43 Santeri Pirneskoski 1998 Finland 53:14.0 + 03:33
30 27 Pierre Tichit 1998 France 53:30.5 + 03:50
31 44 Ryan Jackson 1997 Canada 53:33.0 + 03:52
32 47 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 53:33.3 + 03:52
33 51 Adam Matous 1998 Czech Republic 53:43.4 + 04:02
34 46 Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan 53:54.6 + 04:14
35 30 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 53:58.8 + 04:18
36 45 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 54:06.8 + 04:26
37 26 Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia 54:15.4 + 04:34
38 34 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 54:17.3 + 04:36
39 31 Philipp Unger 1998 Germany 54:36.7 + 04:56
40 29 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 54:42.9 + 05:02
41 20 Jean Luc Perron 1997 Italy 55:11.0 + 05:30
42 23 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 55:25.7 + 05:45
43 60 Frantisek Sulek 1997 Slovakia 55:41.5 + 06:01
44 39 Andri Schlittler 1999 Switzerland 55:41.8 + 06:01
45 37 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria 56:03.6 + 06:23
46 55 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 56:11.1 + 06:30
47 57 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic 56:17.9 + 06:37
48 49 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan 56:18.4 + 06:37
49 50 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 56:37.8 + 06:57
50 56 Kamran Husain 1997 USA 56:39.5 + 06:59
51 41 Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic 56:39.8 + 06:59
52 38 Taisei Goto 1998 Japan 57:22.7 + 07:42
53 54 Logan Diekmann 1997 USA 57:27.8 + 07:47
54 53 Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia 58:07.6 + 08:27
55 32 Dario Imwinkelried 1997 Switzerland 58:28.5 + 08:48
56 65 Marco Dal Farra 1998 Argentina 58:39.1 + 08:58
57 63 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark 58:44.0 + 09:03
58 66 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 58:55.3 + 09:14
59 64 Herman Borring Valset 1999 Denmark 1:01:00.4 + 11:19
60 59 Matias Zuloaga 1997 Argentina 1:01:05.2 + 11:24
61 67 Franco Dal Farra 2000 Argentina 1:02:13.4 + 12:32
DNS 18 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway
DNS 21 Turo Sipilä 1997 Finland
DNS 58 Liam Burton 1998 Australia
DNF 42 Juuso Tossavainen 1998 Finland
DNF 61 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
DNF 62 Jozef Sefcik 1997 Slovakia

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline Duathlon 10+10km
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Friday 3.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017