Sign in Sign up

Soldier Hollow UT

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 59 Vladislav Vechkanov 1997 Russia 23:08.6 23:08
2 70 Egor Kazarinov 1997 Russia 23:16.5 + 07
3 55 Yaroslav Rybochkin 1998 Russia 23:21.9 + 13
4 64 Harald Østberg Amundsen 1998 Norway 23:23.8 + 15
5 63 Kirill Kilivnyuk 1998 Russia 23:47.1 + 38
6 73 Janosch Brugger 1997 Germany 23:47.2 + 38
7 67 Hugo Lapalus 1998 France 23:47.7 + 39
8 58 Simone Dapra 1997 Italy 23:55.1 + 46
9 71 Thomas Bucher-Johannessen 1997 Norway 23:56.3 + 47
10 62 Luca Del Fabbro 1999 Italy 24:08.5 + 59
11 56 Herman Martens Meyer 1997 Norway 24:13.7 + 01:05
12 46 Miro Karppanen 1998 Finland 24:16.8 + 01:08
13 32 Jacob Nystedt 1998 Sweden 24:19.7 + 01:11
14 57 Marti Vigo del Arco 1997 Spain 24:20.2 + 01:11
15 44 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania 24:23.4 + 01:14
16 25 Hunter Wonders 1998 USA 24:25.8 + 01:17
17 68 Thomas Helland Larsen 1998 Norway 24:26.1 + 01:17
18 41 Martin Coradazzi 1998 Italy 24:28.9 + 01:20
19 21 Wyatt Gebhardt 1999 USA 24:30.5 + 01:21
20 48 Gareth Williams 1997 Canada 24:33.2 + 01:24
21 72 Martin Collet 1997 France 24:45.2 + 01:36
22 61 Maurus Lozza 1998 Switzerland 24:48.6 + 01:39
23 69 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 24:50.9 + 01:42
24 33 Verneri Suhonen 1997 Finland 24:54.7 + 01:46
25 39 Mateusz Haratyk 1998 Poland 25:04.8 + 01:56
26 29 Santeri Pirneskoski 1998 Finland 25:05.9 + 01:57
27 50 Philipp Leodolter 1997 Austria 25:08.2 + 01:59
28 30 Juuso Tossavainen 1998 Finland 25:08.3 + 01:59
29 17 Bill Harmeyer 1997 USA 25:11.2 + 02:02
30 38 Leo Johansson 1999 Sweden 25:11.4 + 02:02
31 43 Jakob Leismüller 1997 Germany 25:14.1 + 02:05
32 34 Antoine Blais 1997 Canada 25:16.4 + 02:07
33 51 Arnaud Chautemps 1997 France 25:16.7 + 02:08
34 49 Albert Kuchler 1998 Germany 25:17.5 + 02:08
35 52 Philippe Boucher 1997 Canada 25:18.9 + 02:10
36 66 Livio Matossi 1997 Switzerland 25:21.3 + 02:12
37 65 Camille Laude 1998 France 25:23.0 + 02:14
38 28 Tomas Kalivoda 1998 Czech Republic 25:23.5 + 02:14
39 54 Jacob Vogt 1997 Germany 25:24.2 + 02:15
40 35 Andri Schlittler 1999 Switzerland 25:29.6 + 02:20
41 42 Dario Imwinkelried 1997 Switzerland 25:36.5 + 02:27
42 45 Benjamin Moser 1997 Austria 25:42.0 + 02:33
43 24 Hyuga Otaki 1998 Japan 25:43.2 + 02:34
44 26 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 25:44.7 + 02:36
45 53 Jean Luc Perron 1997 Italy 25:45.8 + 02:37
46 15 Liam Burton 1998 Australia 25:45.9 + 02:37
47 37 Michael Föttinger 1997 Austria 25:48.3 + 02:39
48 60 Eric Rosjö 1998 Sweden 25:50.0 + 02:41
49 22 Adam Matous 1998 Czech Republic 25:52.3 + 02:43
50 23 Remi Drolet 2000 Canada 25:57.7 + 02:49
51 13 Frantisek Sulek 1997 Slovakia 26:02.6 + 02:53
52 47 Luka Markun 1998 Slovenia 26:05.0 + 02:56
53 31 Karel Machac 1997 Czech Republic 26:05.6 + 02:56
54 27 Haruki Yamashita 1999 Japan 26:08.7 + 03:00
55 18 Jan Pechousek 1997 Czech Republic 26:19.0 + 03:10
56 36 Taisei Goto 1998 Japan 26:24.6 + 03:15
57 40 Fredrik Andersson 1998 Sweden 26:45.8 + 03:37
58 5 Seve De Campo 1998 Australia 26:58.7 + 03:50
59 8 Herman Borring Valset 1999 Denmark 27:21.3 + 04:12
60 9 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark 27:22.8 + 04:14
61 4 Lance McKenney 1997 USA 27:31.9 + 04:23
62 10 Jozef Sefcik 1997 Slovakia 27:34.2 + 04:25
63 19 Henri Roos 1998 Estonia 27:40.7 + 04:32
64 6 Marco Dal Farra 1998 Argentina 27:50.4 + 04:41
65 3 Jarrah Forrer 2000 Australia 27:58.7 + 04:50
66 7 Lucas Lima 2001 Brazil 28:17.0 + 05:08
67 14 Matias Zuloaga 1997 Argentina 28:22.8 + 05:14
68 11 Duncan Gibb 1997 Great Britain 29:01.8 + 05:53
69 16 Marko Skender 2001 Croatia 29:13.0 + 06:04
70 12 Victor Santos 1997 Brazil 30:02.7 + 06:54
71 1 Franco Dal Farra 2000 Argentina 31:28.6 + 08:19
72 2 Lucas Martins 1998 Brazil 32:43.6 + 09:34
DNF 20 Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia

Info

What WJC 2017
Discipline 10 km F
Host Soldier Hollow UT
Nation USA
Date Wednesday 1.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017