Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:37:20.1 1:37:20
1 1-2 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:37:20.1 1:37:20
1 1-3 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:37:20.1 1:37:20
1 1-4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:37:20.1 1:37:20
2 4-1 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:37:24.7 + 04
2 4-2 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:37:24.7 + 04
2 4-3 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:37:24.7 + 04
2 4-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:37:24.7 + 04
3 2-1 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:39:51.9 + 02:31
3 2-2 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 1:39:51.9 + 02:31
3 2-3 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:39:51.9 + 02:31
3 2-4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:39:51.9 + 02:31
4 5-1 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:39:52.1 + 02:32
4 5-2 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:39:52.1 + 02:32
4 5-3 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:39:52.1 + 02:32
4 5-4 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 1:39:52.1 + 02:32
5 8-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:40:02.5 + 02:42
5 8-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:40:02.5 + 02:42
5 8-3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:40:02.5 + 02:42
5 8-4 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:40:02.5 + 02:42
6 7-1 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:40:02.9 + 02:42
6 7-2 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:40:02.9 + 02:42
6 7-3 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:40:02.9 + 02:42
6 7-4 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:40:02.9 + 02:42
7 3-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:41:12.1 + 03:52
7 3-2 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:41:12.1 + 03:52
7 3-3 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 1:41:12.1 + 03:52
7 3-4 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:41:12.1 + 03:52
8 6-1 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:42:49.9 + 05:29
8 6-2 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:42:49.9 + 05:29
8 6-3 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:42:49.9 + 05:29
8 6-4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:42:49.9 + 05:29
9 12-1 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:42:50.7 + 05:30
9 12-2 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 1:42:50.7 + 05:30
9 12-3 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:42:50.7 + 05:30
9 12-4 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:42:50.7 + 05:30
10 11-1 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 1:42:51.4 + 05:31
10 11-2 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:42:51.4 + 05:31
10 11-3 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:42:51.4 + 05:31
10 11-4 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 1:42:51.4 + 05:31
11 9-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:42:51.9 + 05:31
11 9-2 Lukas Bauer 1977 Czech Republic 1:42:51.9 + 05:31
11 9-3 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 1:42:51.9 + 05:31
11 9-4 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:42:51.9 + 05:31
12 10-1 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada Lapped + Lapp
12 10-2 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada Lapped + Lapp
12 10-3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada Lapped + Lapp
12 10-4 Len Valjas 1988 Canada Lapped + Lapp
13 14-1 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia Lapped + Lapp
13 14-2 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia Lapped + Lapp
13 14-3 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia Lapped + Lapp
13 14-4 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia Lapped + Lapp
14 16-1 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania Lapped + Lapp
14 16-2 Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania Lapped + Lapp
14 16-3 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania Lapped + Lapp
14 16-4 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania Lapped + Lapp
15 13-1 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland Lapped + Lapp
15 13-2 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland Lapped + Lapp
15 13-3 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland Lapped + Lapp
15 13-4 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland Lapped + Lapp
16 15-1 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp
16 15-2 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp
16 15-3 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp
16 15-4 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline 4x10 km Relay
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Friday 3.Mar 2017
Calendar 2016/2017