Sign in Sign up

Rybinsk

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 3 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 42:41.4 42:41
2 2 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 43:08.3 + 26
3 1 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 43:34.3 + 52
4 4 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 43:45.7 + 01:04
5 8 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 43:59.7 + 01:18
6 7 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 44:09.6 + 01:28
7 11 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 44:10.4 + 01:29
8 16 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 44:12.4 + 01:31
9 6 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 44:23.5 + 01:42
10 5 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 44:25.4 + 01:44
11 9 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 44:36.1 + 01:54
12 29 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 44:48.6 + 02:07
13 17 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 44:50.0 + 02:08
14 14 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 44:50.2 + 02:08
15 12 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 44:50.6 + 02:09
16 19 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 44:54.6 + 02:13
17 32 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 44:57.4 + 02:16
18 23 Valentina Novikova 1984 Russia 45:18.6 + 02:37
19 13 Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja 1982 Finland 45:23.2 + 02:41
20 15 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 45:24.4 + 02:43
21 26 Larisa Ryasina 1987 Russia 45:25.2 + 02:43
22 30 Svetlana Kuznetsova 1984 Russia 45:31.1 + 02:49
23 47 Anastasia Slonova 1991 Kazakhstan 45:31.9 + 02:50
24 38 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 45:34.9 + 02:53
25 10 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 45:36.2 + 02:54
26 21 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 45:45.9 + 03:04
27 53 Irina Khazova 1984 Russia 46:00.0 + 03:18
28 20 Natalia Korosteleva 1981 Russia 46:03.1 + 03:21
29 37 Virginia De Martin Topranin 1987 Italy 46:03.2 + 03:21
30 40 Elena Kolomina 1981 Kazakhstan 46:04.1 + 03:22
31 35 Ekaterina Vorontsova 1983 Russia 46:04.5 + 03:23
32 25 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 46:16.7 + 03:35
33 33 Anna Slepova 1984 Russia 46:21.4 + 03:40
34 43 Elisa Brocard 1984 Italy 46:24.4 + 03:43
35 41 Holly Brooks 1982 USA 46:27.3 + 03:45
36 27 Yulia Tikhonova 1986 Belarus 46:36.4 + 03:55
37 51 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 46:39.8 + 03:58
38 18 Stefanie Böhler 1981 Germany 46:41.1 + 03:59
39 28 Laure Barthelemy 1988 France 46:47.9 + 04:06
40 49 Aurore Jean 1985 France 46:48.8 + 04:07
41 48 Viktoria Toropova 1988 Russia 46:53.7 + 04:12
42 42 Debora Agreiter 1991 Italy 47:13.7 + 04:32
43 52 Maryna Antsybor 1987 Ukraine 47:13.9 + 04:32
44 24 Olga Mikhailova 1981 Russia 47:14.1 + 04:32
45 36 Aurelie Dabudyk 1988 France 47:28.3 + 04:46
46 22 Anouk Faivre Picon 1986 France 47:28.4 + 04:47
47 45 Ilaria Debertolis 1989 Italy 47:28.7 + 04:47
48 50 Marina Matrossova 1990 Kazakhstan 47:50.9 + 05:09
49 39 Natalya Zjatikova 1974 Belarus 48:14.3 + 05:32
50 31 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 48:23.6 + 05:42
51 44 Marina Ziatkova 1979 Russia 48:40.2 + 05:58
52 34 Anna Belaia 1987 Russia 49:24.3 + 06:42
DNS 46 Laura Orgue 1986 Spain

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Duathlon 7.5+7.5km
Host Rybinsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 5.Feb 2012
Calendar 2011/2012