Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16-1 | Kriukov Nikita | 1985 | Russia | 17:40.69 | |
1 | 16-2 | Ustiugov Sergey | 1992 | Russia | 17:40.69 | |
2 | 2-1 | Nöckler Dietmar | 1988 | Italy | + 02.1 | |
2 | 2-2 | Pellegrino Federico | 1990 | Italy | + 02.1 | |
3 | 14-1 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1981 | Finland | + 08.6 | |
3 | 14-2 | Niskanen Iivo | 1992 | Finland | + 08.6 | |
4 | 1-1 | Klæbo Johannes Høsflot | 1996 | Norway | + 18.4 | |
4 | 1-2 | Iversen Emil | 1991 | Norway | + 18.4 | |
5 | 15-1 | Hamilton Simeon | 1987 | USA | + 23.6 | |
5 | 15-2 | Bjornsen Erik | 1991 | USA | + 23.6 | |
6 | 13-1 | Harvey Alex | 1988 | Canada | + 27.0 | |
6 | 13-2 | Valjas Len | 1988 | Canada | + 27.0 | |
7 | 5-1 | Bing Thomas | 1990 | Germany | + 31.0 | |
7 | 5-2 | Eisenlauer Sebastian | 1990 | Germany | + 31.0 | |
8 | 4-1 | Jönsson Emil | 1985 | Sweden | + 31.7 | |
8 | 4-2 | Peterson Teodor | 1988 | Sweden | + 31.7 | |
9 | 17-1 | Furger Roman | 1990 | Switzerland | + 01:04.8 | |
9 | 17-2 | Hediger Jovian | 1990 | Switzerland | + 01:04.8 | |
10 | 6-1 | Bury Dominik | 1996 | Poland | + 01:15.1 | |
10 | 6-2 | Starega Maciej | 1990 | Poland | + 01:15.1 | |
11 | 3-1 | Jouve Richard | 1994 | France | + Semifinal | |
11 | 3-2 | Chanavat Lucas | 1994 | France | + Semifinal | |
12 | 20-1 | Novak Michal | 1996 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
12 | 20-2 | Razym Ales | 1986 | Czechia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 22-1 | Simenc Miha | 1995 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
13 | 22-2 | Lampic Janez | 1996 | Slovenia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 7-1 | Kilp Marko | 1993 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
14 | 7-2 | Ränkel Raido | 1990 | Estonia | + Semifinal | |
15 | 18-1 | Semenov Michail | 1986 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
15 | 18-2 | Kuklin Mikhail | 1987 | Belarus | + Semifinal | |
16 | 9-1 | Krasovskyi Oleksii | 1994 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
16 | 9-2 | Perekhoda Ruslan | 1987 | Ukraine | + Semifinal | |
17 | 19-1 | Lyuft Ivan | 1998 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
17 | 19-2 | Poltoranin Alexey | 1987 | Kazakhstan | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-1 | Baldauf Dominik | 1992 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
18 | 8-2 | Stadlober Luis | 1991 | Austria | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-1 | Bellingham Philip | 1991 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
19 | 23-2 | Kovacs Paul | 1990 | Australia | + Semifinal | |
20 | 10-1 | Vaiciulis Modestas | 1989 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
20 | 10-2 | Strolia Tautvydas | 1995 | Lithuania | + Semifinal | |
21 | 11-1 | Segec Andrej | 1994 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
21 | 11-2 | Sulek Miroslav | 1993 | Slovakia | + Semifinal | |
22 | 21-1 | Hogiu Petrica | 1991 | Romania | + Semifinal | |
22 | 21-2 | Cioanca Alin Florin | 1995 | Romania | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-1 | Birgisson Sævar | 1988 | Iceland | + Semifinal | |
23 | 24-2 | Jonsson Albert | 1997 | Iceland | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-1 | Bragiel Paul Martin | 1977 | Colombia | + Semifinal | |
24 | 12-2 | Acevedo Jhon | 1979 | Colombia | + Semifinal |