Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time
1 16-1 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 17:40.69 17:40.69
1 16-2 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 17:40.69 17:40.69
2 2-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 17:42.83 + 02.1
2 2-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 17:42.83 + 02.1
3 14-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 17:49.33 + 08.6
3 14-2 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 17:49.33 + 08.6
4 1-1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 17:59.11 + 18.4
4 1-2 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 17:59.11 + 18.4
5 15-1 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 18:04.27 + 23.6
5 15-2 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 18:04.27 + 23.6
6 13-1 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 18:07.71 + 27.0
6 13-2 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 18:07.71 + 27.0
7 5-1 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 18:11.65 + 31.0
7 5-2 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 18:11.65 + 31.0
8 4-1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 18:12.42 + 31.7
8 4-2 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 18:12.42 + 31.7
9 17-1 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 18:45.46 + 01:04.8
9 17-2 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 18:45.46 + 01:04.8
10 6-1 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 18:55.75 + 01:15.1
10 6-2 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland 18:55.75 + 01:15.1
11 3-1 Richard Jouve 1994 France Semifinal + Semifinal
11 3-2 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France Semifinal + Semifinal
12 20-1 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
12 20-2 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic Semifinal + Semifinal
13 22-1 Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
13 22-2 Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 7-1 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
14 7-2 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifinal
15 18-1 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus Semifinal + Semifinal
15 18-2 Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus Semifinal + Semifinal
16 9-1 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
16 9-2 Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine Semifinal + Semifinal
17 19-1 Ivan Lyuft 1998 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
17 19-2 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan Semifinal + Semifinal
18 8-1 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
18 8-2 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria Semifinal + Semifinal
19 23-1 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
19 23-2 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia Semifinal + Semifinal
20 10-1 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifinal
20 10-2 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifinal
21 11-1 Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
21 11-2 Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia Semifinal + Semifinal
22 21-1 Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania Semifinal + Semifinal
22 21-2 Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania Semifinal + Semifinal
23 24-1 Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland Semifinal + Semifinal
23 24-2 Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland Semifinal + Semifinal
24 12-1 Paul Martin Bragiel 1977 Colombia Semifinal + Semifinal
24 12-2 Jhon Acevedo 1979 Colombia Semifinal + Semifinal

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline Team Sprint C
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Sunday 26.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017