Log in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:09:16.7 1:09:16
2 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:09:23.4 + 06
3 9 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:09:48.5 + 31
4 7 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:09:49.8 + 33
5 3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:09:50.0 + 33
7 5 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 1:09:50.4 + 33
8 14 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:09:52.8 + 36
9 20 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:09:53.9 + 37
10 31 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 1:09:54.0 + 37
11 11 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 1:09:54.4 + 37
12 8 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:09:59.0 + 42
13 24 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:09:59.9 + 43
14 6 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:10:03.4 + 46
15 27 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia 1:10:12.7 + 55
16 17 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:10:14.4 + 57
17 10 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:10:25.4 + 01:08
18 2 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:10:33.0 + 01:16
19 21 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:11:13.4 + 01:56
20 13 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:11:44.4 + 02:27
21 26 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 1:11:51.4 + 02:34
22 15 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:11:52.6 + 02:35
23 16 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:11:56.9 + 02:40
24 40 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 1:12:49.2 + 03:32
25 23 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:12:49.3 + 03:32
26 12 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:12:49.5 + 03:32
27 37 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 1:12:50.6 + 03:33
28 34 Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus 1:12:53.0 + 03:36
29 53 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 1:12:53.7 + 03:36
30 25 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:12:57.1 + 03:40
31 47 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:12:57.5 + 03:40
32 19 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:12:59.2 + 03:42
33 38 Irineu Esteve Altimiras 1996 Andorra 1:12:59.3 + 03:42
34 57 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:13:05.3 + 03:48
35 48 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 1:13:27.8 + 04:11
36 45 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:13:33.5 + 04:16
37 58 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 1:13:15.9 + 03:59
38 42 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:13:58.1 + 04:41
39 43 Snorri Einarsson 1986 Iceland 1:14:10.6 + 04:53
40 35 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 1:14:22.3 + 05:05
41 29 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 1:14:23.7 + 05:06
42 55 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:14:46.6 + 05:29
43 52 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:14:47.9 + 05:31
44 32 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:14:58.2 + 05:41
45 33 Sergio Rigoni 1986 Italy 1:15:03.6 + 05:46
46 44 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 1:15:31.7 + 06:14
47 28 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 1:15:40.2 + 06:23
48 36 Tad Elliott 1988 USA 1:16:27.9 + 07:11
49 39 Kyle Bratrud 1993 USA 1:16:33.2 + 07:16
50 54 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 1:17:01.3 + 07:44
51 56 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:17:26.0 + 08:09
52 46 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 1:17:40.8 + 08:24
53 49 Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain 1:17:42.5 + 08:25
54 60 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 1:17:42.8 + 08:26
55 59 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 1:17:56.9 + 08:40
56 65 Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan 1:18:45.3 + 09:28
57 30 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:18:50.3 + 09:33
58 61 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:19:35.6 + 10:18
59 63 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain Lapped + Lapp
60 51 Miroslav Rypl 1992 Czech Republic Lapped + Lapp
61 62 Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine Lapped + Lapp
62 67 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania Lapped + Lapp
63 68 Thibaut De Marre 1998 Belgium Lapped + Lapp
DNS 22 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
DNS 41 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA
DNF 50 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF 64 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 66 Lukas Jakeliunas 1992 Lithuania
What VM 2017
Discipline Duathlon 15+15km
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 25.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 BMC
2 Erythropoietin
3 Second Coming
4 Bendit
5 Ritlefant