Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 5 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
3 6 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
4 2 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
5 27 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
6 10 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
7 4 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
8 22 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
9 12 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
10 14 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
11 17 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
12 13 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
13 3 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
14 7 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
15 18 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
16 30 Richard Jouve 1994 France
17 16 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
18 21 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
19 24 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
20 29 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
21 20 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
22 23 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
23 25 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
24 26 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
25 28 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
26 8 Alexander Bolshunov 1996 Russia
27 9 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
28 11 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
29 15 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
30 19 Renaud Jay 1991 France
31 - Baptiste Gros 1990 France
32 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
33 - Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
34 - Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
35 - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
36 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
37 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
38 - Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
39 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
40 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
41 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
42 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
43 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
44 - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
45 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
46 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
47 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
48 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
49 - Ruslan Perekhoda 1987 Ukraine
50 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
51 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
52 - Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania
53 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
54 - Cole Morgan 1994 USA
55 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
56 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
57 - Alin Florin Cioanca 1995 Romania
58 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
58 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
60 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
61 - Adam Konya 1992 Hungary
62 - Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia
63 - Raul Mihai Popa 1997 Romania
64 - Miroslav Sulek 1993 Slovakia
65 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
66 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
67 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
68 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
69 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
70 - Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia
71 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
72 - Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark
73 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
74 - Imanol Rojo 1990 Spain
75 - James Clugnet 1996 Great Britain
76 - Petrica Hogiu 1991 Romania
77 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
78 - Raimo Vigants 1999 Latvia
79 - Niklas Liederer 1991 Austria
80 - Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia
81 - Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia
82 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
83 - Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina
84 - Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium
85 - Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine
86 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
87 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
88 - Rudolf Michalovsky 1992 Slovakia
89 - Hamza Dursun 1994 Turkey
90 - Janis Snorins 1995 Latvia
91 - Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania
92 - Sævar Birgisson 1988 Iceland
93 - Thibaut De Marre 1998 Belgium
94 - Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine
95 - Mikayel Mikayelyan 1999 Armenia
96 - Ömer Ayçiçek 1995 Turkey
97 - Rejhan Smrkovic 1991 Serbia
98 - Nikolay Viyachev 1998 Bulgaria
99 - Yordan Chuchuganov 1996 Bulgaria
100 - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
101 - Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia
102 - Marko Skender 2001 Croatia
103 - Amed Oglago 1998 Turkey
104 - Emir Hrkalovic 1991 Serbia
105 - Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary
106 - Yonathan Jesus Fernandez 1986 Chile
107 - Simeon Ognyanov 1999 Bulgaria
108 - Seyed Sattar Seyd 1987 Iran
109 - Ingmars Briedis 1983 Latvia
110 - Mirsad Pejcinovic 1996 Serbia
111 - Cristian Bocancea 1998 Moldova
112 - Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova
113 - Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia
114 - Tue Rømer 1992 Denmark
115 - Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland
116 - Ognjen Skipina 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina
117 - Milos Colic 1999 Bosnia&Herzegovina
118 - Nikolaos Tsourekas 1999 Greece
119 - Panagiotis Papasis 2000 Greece
120 - Jakov Hladika 2000 Croatia
121 - Juan Agurto 1984 Chile
122 - Ivan Burgov 1986 Bulgaria
123 - Albert Jonsson 1997 Iceland
124 - David Panyik 1995 Hungary
125 - Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece
126 - Carlos Lannes 1979 Argentina
127 - Jan Rossiter 1987 Ireland
128 - Dimitrios Kyriazis 1994 Greece
129 - Stephan Langer 1976 Belgium
130 - Bence Banszki 1993 Hungary
131 - Yasin Shemshaki 1988 Iran
132 - Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova
133 - Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia
134 - Yaghoob Kiashemshaki 1994 Iran
135 - Victor Santos 1997 Brazil
136 - Alireza Moghdid 1989 Iran
137 - Miljan Radulovic 1995 Montenegro
138 - Nikolai Matveev 1994 Kyrgyzstan
139 - Vivek Kaktwan 1990 India
140 - Stephen O'Mara 1982 Ireland
141 - Mario Kurteski 1999 Macedonia
142 - Sveatoslav Maliutin 1992 Moldova
143 - Brian Kennedy 1990 Ireland
144 - Mansour Bazouni 1991 Lebanon
145 - Mark Rajack 1981 Trinidad & Tobago
146 - Klaus Jungbluth Rodriguez 1979 Ecuador
147 - Jose Chang Calle 1974 Ecuador
148 - Cesar Baena 1986 Venezuela
149 - Mirko Bulatovic 2001 Montenegro
150 - Anthony Tawk 1999 Lebanon
151 - Bernardo Baena 1990 Venezuela
152 - Shiva Kumar Bm 1985 India
153 - Pita Taufatofua 1983 Tonga
154 - Veljko Grbovic 2001 Montenegro
155 - Donato Agostinelli 1984 Venezuela
156 - Adrian Solano 1994 Venezuela
DNS - Jens Hulgård 1989 Denmark
DNS - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia

Info

What WSC 2017
Discipline Sprint F
Host Lahti
Nation Finland
Date Thursday 23.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017