Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Sprint Classic - Drammen
Cross-Country, World Cup, Wednesday 8.Mar 2017, Norway
History
Results
Startlist
Show more
Pos
BiB
Name
Born
Nation
Time
WC
1
2
Brandsdal
Eirik
1986
Norway
100
2
1
Klæbo
Johannes Høsflot
1996
Norway
80
3
10
Ustiugov
Sergey
1992
Russia
60
4
27
Northug
Petter
1986
Norway
50
5
4
Golberg
Pål
1990
Norway
45
6
3
Fossli
Sondre Turvoll
1993
Norway
40
7
11
Skar
Sindre Bjørnestad
1992
Norway
36
8
18
Harvey
Alex
1988
Canada
32
9
12
Bolshunov
Alexander
1996
Russia
29
10
14
Iversen
Emil
1991
Norway
26
11
16
Lampic
Janez
1996
Slovenia
24
12
5
Pellegrino
Federico
1990
Italy
22
13
15
Gros
Baptiste
1990
France
20
14
23
Svensson
Oskar
1995
Sweden
18
15
6
Hakola
Ristomatti
1991
Finland
16
16
7
Peterson
Teodor
1988
Sweden
15
17
9
Panzhinskiy
Alexander
1989
Russia
14
18
13
Newell
Andrew
1983
USA
13
19
20
Vitsenko
Alexey
1990
Russia
12
20
17
Chanavat
Lucas
1994
France
11
21
19
Bakken
Timo Andre
1989
Norway
10
22
22
Jylhä
Martti
1987
Finland
9
23
28
Taugbøl
Håvard Solås
1993
Norway
8
24
30
Pentsinen
Anssi
1986
Finland
7
25
8
Strandvall
Matias
1985
Finland
6
26
29
Starega
Maciej
1990
Poland
5
27
21
Valjas
Len
1988
Canada
4
28
25
Myran Steen
Andreas
1988
Norway
3
29
-
Rastelli
Maicol
1991
Italy
2
30
-
Retivykh
Gleb
1991
Russia
1
31
-
Miyazawa
Hiroyuki
1991
Japan
32
-
Young
Andrew
1992
Great Britain
33
-
Hediger
Jovian
1990
Switzerland
34
-
Gafarov
Anton
1987
Russia
35
-
Ketelä
Toni
1988
Finland
36
-
Arnault
Clement
1990
France
37
-
Nyeng
Emil
1991
Norway
38
-
Palm
Sindre Odberg
1992
Norway
39
-
Thorn
Viktor
1996
Sweden
40
-
Hamilton
Simeon
1987
USA
41
-
Silfver
Eric
1990
Sweden
42
-
Luusua
Ari
1988
Finland
43
-
Kim
Magnus
1998
South Korea
44
-
Bjornsen
Erik
1991
USA
45
-
Poltoranin
Alexey
1987
Kazakhstan
46
-
Kriukov
Nikita
1985
Russia
47
-
Stenshagen
Mattis
1996
Norway
48
-
Jouve
Richard
1994
France
49
-
Hösli
Corsin
1992
Switzerland
50
-
Jay
Renaud
1991
France
51
-
Nilsen
Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
Norway
52
-
Ränkel
Raido
1990
Estonia
53
-
Cologna
Gianluca
1990
Switzerland
54
-
Kilp
Marko
1993
Estonia
55
-
Kindschi
Jöri
1986
Switzerland
56
-
Brugger
Janosch
1997
Germany
57
-
Einaste
Kein
1985
Estonia
58
-
Urbani
Simone
1992
Italy
59
-
Käser
Erwan
1992
Switzerland
60
-
Westberg
Karl-Johan
1992
Sweden
61
-
Kashiwabara
Nobuhito
1988
Japan
62
-
Lustgarten
Benjamin
1992
USA
63
-
Kennedy
Russell
1991
Canada
64
-
Alev
Alvar Johannes
1993
Estonia
65
-
Bellingham
Philip
1991
Australia
DSQ
24
Jönsson
Emil
1985
Sweden
DSQ
26
Krogh
Finn Hågen
1990
Norway