Log in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 70 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 40:38.2 40:38
2 64 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 41:15.3 + 37
3 66 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 41:27.3 + 49
4 56 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 41:33.5 + 55
5 68 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 41:36.3 + 58
6 21 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 41:39.5 + 01:01
7 60 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 41:40.7 + 01:02
8 54 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 41:41.7 + 01:03
9 58 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 41:52.7 + 01:14
10 52 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 41:59.5 + 01:21
11 26 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 42:04.1 + 01:25
12 48 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 42:05.3 + 01:27
13 46 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 42:08.1 + 01:29
14 28 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 42:08.8 + 01:30
15 33 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 42:09.6 + 01:31
16 19 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 42:11.6 + 01:33
17 35 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 42:20.1 + 01:41
18 39 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 42:26.9 + 01:48
19 42 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 42:28.2 + 01:49
20 32 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 42:38.0 + 01:59
21 23 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 42:44.3 + 02:06
22 13 Sergei Dolidovich 1973 Belarus 42:48.0 + 02:09
23 9 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 42:49.8 + 02:11
24 34 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 42:50.2 + 02:11
25 27 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 42:52.6 + 02:14
26 24 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 42:54.4 + 02:16
27 22 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 42:59.3 + 02:21
28 50 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 43:02.0 + 02:23
29 40 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 43:02.3 + 02:24
30 37 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 43:04.9 + 02:26
31 17 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 43:06.7 + 02:28
32 11 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 43:09.4 + 02:31
33 36 Clement Parisse 1993 France 43:20.6 + 02:42
34 15 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 43:40.5 + 03:02
35 30 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 43:41.3 + 03:03
36 18 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 43:50.3 + 03:12
37 38 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 43:51.1 + 03:12
38 7 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland 43:54.1 + 03:15
39 25 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 43:54.6 + 03:16
40 61 Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia 43:56.4 + 03:18
41 73 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 43:57.2 + 03:18
42 8 Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland 44:06.7 + 03:28
43 51 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 44:08.3 + 03:30
44 6 Vitaliy Pukhkalo 1992 Kazakhstan 44:14.2 + 03:35
45 29 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 44:17.4 + 03:39
46 2 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 44:21.2 + 03:42
47 20 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 44:22.8 + 03:44
48 65 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 44:24.9 + 03:46
49 31 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 44:29.5 + 03:51
50 47 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan 44:32.5 + 03:54
51 67 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 44:39.5 + 04:01
52 14 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 44:41.4 + 04:03
53 63 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 44:52.8 + 04:14
54 3 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 44:57.9 + 04:19
55 16 Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus 44:59.4 + 04:21
56 57 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 45:12.8 + 04:34
57 72 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 45:25.2 + 04:46
58 43 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada 45:28.6 + 04:50
59 69 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 45:30.2 + 04:51
60 59 Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine 45:38.0 + 04:59
61 53 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 45:43.8 + 05:05
62 62 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 45:55.3 + 05:17
63 10 Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia 46:04.4 + 05:26
64 41 Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia 46:06.8 + 05:28
65 1 Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia 46:10.1 + 05:31
66 12 Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA 46:12.3 + 05:34
67 80 Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia 46:15.1 + 05:36
68 55 Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia 46:15.8 + 05:37
69 4 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 46:41.4 + 06:03
70 49 Andriy Orlyk 1998 Ukraine 47:27.3 + 06:49
71 82 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia 47:52.8 + 07:14
72 45 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada 47:53.2 + 07:14
73 74 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 Estonia 47:58.2 + 07:19
74 77 Alvar Ratt 1998 Estonia 48:18.1 + 07:39
75 79 Kaarel Karri 1998 Estonia 49:10.6 + 08:32
76 76 Deividas Klisevicius 1997 Lithuania 49:38.1 + 08:59
77 78 Martin Nassar 1993 Estonia 51:31.7 + 10:53
DNS 44 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
DNS 5 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNS 75 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
DNF 71 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
DNF 81 Taimar Kork 1997 Estonia
What World Cup
Discipline 15 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 19.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Tinkov
4 Team Bjørnli
5 Cycling lions