Log in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
2 8 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
3 6 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
4 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
5 9 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
6 12 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
7 4 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
8 7 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
9 5 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
10 13 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
11 10 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
12 11 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
13 14 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
14 25 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
15 29 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
16 15 Petter Northug 1986 Norway
17 19 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
18 20 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
19 22 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
20 26 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
21 18 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
22 21 Renaud Jay 1991 France
23 23 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan
24 27 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
25 30 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
26 3 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
27 16 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
28 17 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
29 24 Heikki Korpela 1990 Finland
30 28 Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
31 - Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
32 - Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
33 - Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
34 - Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
35 - Janez Lampic 1996 Slovenia
36 - Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
37 - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
38 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
39 - Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
40 - Len Valjas 1988 Canada
41 - Michael Hellweger 1996 Italy
42 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
43 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
44 - Jean Tiberghien 1995 France
45 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
46 - Valentin Chauvin 1995 France
47 - Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
48 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
49 - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
50 - Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada
51 - Sergey Mikayelyan 1992 Armenia
52 - Thomas Bing 1990 Germany
53 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
54 - Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
55 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
56 - Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada
57 - Max Hauke 1992 Austria
58 - Yury Astapenka 1990 Belarus
59 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
60 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
61 - Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic
62 - Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia
63 - Daulet Rakhimbayev 1992 Kazakhstan
64 - Benjamin Lustgarten 1992 USA
65 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
66 - Kaarel Kasper Korge 1996 Estonia
67 - Edi Dadic 1993 Croatia
68 - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
69 - Kamil Bury 1995 Poland
70 - Henri Roos 1998 Estonia
71 - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
72 - Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine
73 - Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia
74 - Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein
75 - Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia
76 - Peter Mlynar 1988 Slovakia
77 - Richard Jouve 1994 France
78 - Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
79 - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland
80 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
81 - Dominik Bury 1996 Poland
82 - Stepan Terentjev 1996 Lithuania
83 - Tomas Kaurson 1991 Estonia
84 - Oleg Yoltukhovskyy 1987 Ukraine
85 - Mart Kevin Polluste 1994 Estonia
86 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
87 - Nick Montgomery 1993 Australia
DNS - Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark
DNS - Graeme Killick 1989 Canada
DNF - Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 18.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Tinkov
4 Team Bjørnli
5 Cycling lions