Log in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 6 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
2 4 Sondre Turvoll Fossli 1993 Norway
3 15 Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
4 2 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
5 1 Alexander Panzhinskiy 1989 Russia
6 7 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
7 3 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
8 26 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
9 11 Martin Løwstrøm Nyenget 1992 Norway
10 16 Jesse Cockney 1989 Canada
11 10 Pavel Petrov 1995 Russia
12 13 Mathias Rundgreen 1991 Norway
13 5 Richard Jouve 1994 France
14 8 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
15 24 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
16 9 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan
17 12 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
18 20 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
19 21 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia
20 22 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
21 18 Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
22 19 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
23 23 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden
24 28 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
25 30 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
26 17 Toni Ketelä 1988 Finland
27 25 Simon Lapointe 1993 Canada
28 27 Kein Einaste 1985 Estonia
29 29 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA
30 14 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway
31 - Bob Thompson 1991 Canada
32 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
33 - Nobuhito Kashiwabara 1988 Japan
34 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
35 - Mikhail Kuklin 1987 Belarus
36 - Julien Locke 1993 Canada
37 - Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany
38 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
39 - Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan
40 - Livio Bieler 1993 Switzerland
41 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
42 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
43 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
44 - Scott Patterson 1992 USA
45 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
46 - Michail Semenov 1986 Belarus
47 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
48 - Noah Hoffman 1989 USA
49 - Jun-Ho Hwang 1993 South Korea
50 - Eun-Ho Kim 1996 South Korea
51 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
52 - Seong-Beom Park 1989 South Korea
53 - Min-Woo Kim 1998 South Korea
54 - Dae-Hyun Kim 1996 South Korea
55 - Yong-Jin Cho 1996 South Korea
DNS - Magnus Kim 1998 South Korea
What World Cup
Discipline Sprint C
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 3.Feb 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Second Coming
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Team Bjørnli
4 Cycling lions
5 Erythropoietin