Log in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 11 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 1:15:46.7 1:15:46
2 1 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:15:50.4 + 03
3 17 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 1:15:52.3 + 05
4 12 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 1:15:52.4 + 05
5 9 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:15:54.9 + 08
6 10 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 1:15:56.5 + 09
7 18 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 1:15:57.0 + 10
8 13 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 1:15:57.6 + 10
9 8 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 1:15:57.7 + 10
10 15 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:16:02.4 + 15
11 16 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 1:16:02.4 + 15
12 4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:16:26.1 + 39
13 24 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 1:16:45.9 + 59
14 2 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 1:16:50.4 + 01:03
15 3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 1:17:04.2 + 01:17
16 5 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 1:17:08.9 + 01:22
17 7 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:17:23.6 + 01:36
18 33 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:17:26.8 + 01:40
19 25 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 1:17:27.2 + 01:40
20 48 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 1:17:28.2 + 01:41
21 20 Sergey Turychev 1985 Russia 1:17:36.0 + 01:49
22 40 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:18:16.9 + 02:30
23 14 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:18:17.1 + 02:30
24 29 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:18:37.9 + 02:51
25 45 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 1:18:38.1 + 02:51
26 26 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:18:42.2 + 02:55
27 51 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:18:45.9 + 02:59
28 32 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:18:46.4 + 02:59
29 23 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:18:46.6 + 02:59
30 28 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:18:50.1 + 03:03
31 19 Petter Northug 1986 Norway 1:18:57.3 + 03:10
32 27 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 1:18:57.5 + 03:10
33 38 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 1:19:11.9 + 03:25
34 30 Adrien Backscheider 1992 France 1:19:16.5 + 03:29
35 42 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 1:19:17.5 + 03:30
36 37 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 1:19:30.8 + 03:44
37 43 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 1:19:46.5 + 03:59
38 47 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 1:20:05.9 + 04:19
39 36 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 1:20:05.9 + 04:19
40 46 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 1:20:10.2 + 04:23
41 66 Hannes Dotzler 1990 Germany 1:20:10.2 + 04:23
42 44 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 1:20:26.3 + 04:39
43 21 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:21:00.5 + 05:13
44 52 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA 1:21:10.3 + 05:23
45 39 Damien Tarantola 1991 France 1:21:17.1 + 05:30
46 31 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 1:21:24.1 + 05:37
47 63 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria 1:21:31.9 + 05:45
48 57 Simon Lageson 1994 Sweden 1:22:20.5 + 06:33
49 53 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:22:37.5 + 06:50
50 41 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 1:22:56.9 + 07:10
51 50 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 1:23:20.8 + 07:34
52 54 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 1:23:27.9 + 07:41
53 72 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 1:23:32.0 + 07:45
54 62 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:23:36.8 + 07:50
55 68 Anton Persson 1995 Sweden 1:23:55.8 + 08:09
56 56 Anders Jonsson 1987 Sweden 1:24:11.8 + 08:25
57 58 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:24:11.8 + 08:25
58 60 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 1:24:28.2 + 08:41
59 64 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland 1:25:10.5 + 09:23
60 49 Daniel Svensson 1992 Sweden 1:25:25.2 + 09:38
61 65 Jens Andersson 1990 Sweden 1:26:52.3 + 11:05
62 67 Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland 1:27:39.2 + 11:52
63 73 Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia 1:27:39.4 + 11:52
64 75 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland 1:28:24.8 + 12:38
65 76 Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia 1:32:44.4 + 16:57
66 74 Jonas Eriksson 1997 Sweden Lapped + Lapp
DNS 35 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNS 55 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
DNS 59 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
DNS 71 Callum Watson 1989 Australia
DNF 22 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland
DNF 34 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy
DNF 6 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
DNF 61 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNF 69 Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNF 70 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
What World Cup
Discipline 30 km C Mass Start
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 29.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017