Sign in Sign up

Falun

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
2 9 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
3 10 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway
4 6 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden
5 1 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway
6 5 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden
7 11 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway
8 4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
9 14 Baptiste Gros 1990 France
10 20 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
11 8 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France
12 27 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
13 3 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia
14 17 Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
15 19 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia
16 25 Andrew Newell 1983 USA
17 12 Eirik Brandsdal 1986 Norway
18 13 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
19 18 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia
20 28 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia
21 21 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden
22 23 Anssi Pentsinen 1986 Finland
23 24 Simon Persson 1991 Sweden
24 26 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
25 29 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany
26 7 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden
27 15 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland
28 16 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
29 22 Johan Edin 1987 Sweden
30 30 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria
31 - Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden
32 - Juho Mikkonen 1990 Finland
33 - Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland
34 - Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland
35 - Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland
36 - Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden
37 - Karl-Johan Dyvik 1993 Sweden
38 - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
39 - Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland
40 - Paul Goalabre 1991 France
41 - Maurice Manificat 1986 France
42 - Robin Norum 1988 Sweden
43 - Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA
44 - Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland
45 - Simone Urbani 1992 Italy
46 - Alex Harvey 1988 Canada
47 - Anton Persson 1995 Sweden
48 - Eric Silfver 1990 Sweden
49 - Andrey Parfenov 1987 Russia
49 - Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland
51 - Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland
52 - Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania
53 - Jöri Kindschi 1986 Switzerland
54 - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
55 - Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan
56 - Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany
57 - Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia
58 - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
59 - Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA
60 - Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland
61 - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
62 - Johannes Ringsby 1992 Sweden
63 - Jan Antolec 1990 Poland
64 - Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy
65 - Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
66 - Kristjan Koll 1995 Estonia
67 - Pontus Hermansson 1995 Sweden
68 - Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan
69 - Alvar Johannes Alev 1993 Estonia
70 - Callum Watson 1989 Australia
71 - Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland
72 - Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania
73 - Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan
74 - Paul Kovacs 1990 Australia
75 - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNS - Thomas Hjalmar Westgård 1995 Ireland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Sprint F
Host Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 28.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017