Sign in Sign up

Ulricehamn

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 44 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 32:46.2 32:46
2 42 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 32:52.2 + 06
3 46 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 33:00.5 + 14
4 48 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 33:00.9 + 14
5 26 Daniel Stock 1992 Norway 33:02.4 + 16
6 54 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 33:04.9 + 18
7 36 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 33:11.2 + 25
8 64 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 33:18.4 + 32
9 11 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 33:20.1 + 33
10 21 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 33:20.4 + 34
11 38 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 33:21.3 + 35
12 58 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 33:25.5 + 39
13 30 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 33:27.0 + 40
14 34 Sergey Turyshev 1985 Russia 33:31.1 + 44
15 19 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 33:32.1 + 45
16 33 Curdin Perl 1984 Switzerland 33:33.8 + 47
17 27 Calle Halfvarsson 1989 Sweden 33:34.8 + 48
18 13 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 33:36.2 + 50
19 56 Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland 33:38.6 + 52
20 31 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 33:45.3 + 59
21 7 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 33:45.5 + 59
22 60 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 33:45.9 + 59
23 29 Clement Parisse 1993 France 33:46.9 + 01:00
24 52 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 33:48.4 + 01:02
25 50 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 33:48.9 + 01:02
26 10 Simon Andersson 1991 Sweden 33:49.7 + 01:03
27 40 Robin Duvillard 1983 France 33:54.3 + 01:08
28 25 Simen Andreas Sveen 1988 Norway 33:55.4 + 01:09
28 8 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 33:55.4 + 01:09
30 3 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 33:56.8 + 01:10
31 22 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 33:58.9 + 01:12
32 4 Sebastiano Pellegrin 1994 Italy 34:01.0 + 01:14
33 6 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 34:02.6 + 01:16
34 17 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 34:03.3 + 01:17
35 43 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 34:03.9 + 01:17
36 24 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 34:05.0 + 01:18
37 47 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 34:05.7 + 01:19
38 15 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 34:08.4 + 01:22
39 49 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 34:11.9 + 01:25
40 66 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 34:12.1 + 01:25
41 20 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 34:15.0 + 01:28
42 23 Anders Svanebo 1984 Sweden 34:15.4 + 01:29
43 28 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 34:17.0 + 01:30
44 70 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 34:18.0 + 01:31
45 62 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 34:18.5 + 01:32
46 9 Gustav Eriksson 1991 Sweden 34:20.1 + 01:33
47 39 Alexey Poltoranin 1987 Kazakhstan 34:21.3 + 01:35
48 37 Johan Olsson 1980 Sweden 34:28.5 + 01:42
49 67 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 34:30.3 + 01:44
50 32 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 34:31.3 + 01:45
51 5 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 34:32.3 + 01:46
52 35 Dmitriy Japarov 1986 Russia 34:35.5 + 01:49
53 41 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 34:42.4 + 01:56
54 61 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 34:46.9 + 02:00
55 12 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 34:47.8 + 02:01
56 18 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 34:49.5 + 02:03
57 2 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 35:01.3 + 02:15
58 16 Mattis Stenshagen 1996 Norway 35:04.1 + 02:17
59 68 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 35:04.7 + 02:18
60 45 Antti Ojansivu 1993 Finland 35:05.6 + 02:19
61 71 Nikolay Chebotko 1982 Kazakhstan 35:10.3 + 02:24
62 53 Yevgeniy Velichko 1987 Kazakhstan 35:12.2 + 02:25
63 73 Denis Volotka 1985 Kazakhstan 35:13.0 + 02:26
64 72 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 35:20.4 + 02:34
65 59 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 35:21.6 + 02:35
66 63 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 35:30.2 + 02:43
67 74 Callum Watson 1989 Australia 35:46.4 + 03:00
68 57 Matthew Phillip Gelso 1988 USA 35:46.5 + 03:00
69 75 Martin Troels Møller 1980 Denmark 35:56.2 + 03:09
70 14 Robin Norum 1988 Sweden 36:00.1 + 03:13
71 65 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 36:08.9 + 03:22
72 69 Kaichi Naruse 1988 Japan 36:15.8 + 03:29
73 51 Gustav Nordström 1989 Sweden 36:47.0 + 04:00
74 1 Johan Häggström 1992 Sweden 36:56.8 + 04:10
75 76 Lasse Hulgård 1991 Denmark 36:59.6 + 04:13
76 77 Brynjar Leo Kristinsson 1988 Iceland 42:44.1 + 09:57
DNS 55 Knute Johnsgaard 1992 Canada

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km F
Host Ulricehamn
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017