Log in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 13-1 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 16:02.11 16:02.
1 13-2 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 16:02.11 16:02.
2 7-1 Karl-Johan Westberg 1992 Sweden 16:02.64 + 00
2 7-2 Oskar Svensson 1995 Sweden 16:02.64 + 00
3 1-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 16:02.76 + 00
3 1-2 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 16:02.76 + 00
4 12-1 Håvard Solås Taugbøl 1993 Norway 16:03.23 + 01
4 12-2 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 16:03.23 + 01
5 14-1 Sindre Bjørnestad Skar 1992 Norway 16:04.01 + 01
5 14-2 Johannes Høsflot Klæbo 1996 Norway 16:04.01 + 01
6 15-1 Andrew Newell 1983 USA 16:04.73 + 02
6 15-2 Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA 16:04.73 + 02
7 6-1 Gleb Retivykh 1991 Russia 16:05.14 + 03
7 6-2 Nikolay Morilov 1986 Russia 16:05.14 + 03
8 2-1 Lucas Chanavat 1994 France 16:05.85 + 03
8 2-2 Baptiste Gros 1990 France 16:05.85 + 03
9 17-1 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 16:05.86 + 03
9 17-2 Jovian Hediger 1990 Switzerland 16:05.86 + 03
10 3-1 Ristomatti Hakola 1991 Finland 16:06.26 + 04
10 3-2 Matias Strandvall 1985 Finland 16:06.26 + 04
11 16-1 Lauri Vuorinen 1995 Finland 16:06.50 + 04
11 16-2 Martti Jylhä 1987 Finland 16:06.50 + 04
12 19-1 Anton Gafarov 1987 Russia 16:08.50 + 06
12 19-2 Nikita Kriukov 1985 Russia 16:08.50 + 06
13 5-1 Sebastian Eisenlauer 1990 Germany 16:26.93 + 24
13 5-2 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 16:26.93 + 24
14 21-1 Roman Schaad 1993 Switzerland 16:49.14 + 47
14 21-2 Gianluca Cologna 1990 Switzerland 16:49.14 + 47
15 4-1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 17:05.90 + 01:03
15 4-2 Teodor Peterson 1988 Sweden 17:05.90 + 01:03
16 8-1 Dominik Bury 1996 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
16 8-2 Maciej Starega 1990 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
17 9-1 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
17 9-2 Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia Semifinal + Semifin
18 23-1 Luka Prosen 1991 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
18 23-2 Miha Dolar 1995 Slovenia Semifinal + Semifin
19 10-1 Stefan Zelger 1995 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
19 10-2 Enrico Nizzi 1990 Italy Semifinal + Semifin
20 22-1 Modestas Vaiciulis 1989 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifin
20 22-2 Tautvydas Strolia 1995 Lithuania Semifinal + Semifin
21 11-1 Jan Antolec 1990 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
21 11-2 Pawel Klisz 1992 Poland Semifinal + Semifin
DSQ 18-1 Paul Goalabre 1991 France Semifinal
DSQ 18-2 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France Semifinal
DNS 20-1 Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria Semifinal
DNS 20-2 Luis Stadlober 1991 Austria Semifinal
What World Cup
Discipline Team Sprint F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 15.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017