Sign in Sign up

Toblach / Dobbiaco

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 44 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 21:47.9 21:47
2 34 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 21:48.3 + 00
3 36 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 22:04.5 + 16
4 22 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 22:05.2 + 17
5 38 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 22:13.7 + 25
6 16 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 22:15.1 + 27
7 20 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 22:15.8 + 27
8 5 Clement Parisse 1993 France 22:17.5 + 29
9 26 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 22:17.7 + 29
10 28 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 22:19.8 + 31
11 40 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 22:22.1 + 34
12 13 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 22:23.8 + 35
13 14 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 22:24.6 + 36
14 42 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 22:24.8 + 36
15 30 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 22:25.7 + 37
16 10 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 22:25.9 + 38
17 21 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 22:26.1 + 38
18 37 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 22:27.8 + 39
19 32 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 22:29.2 + 41
20 2 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 22:32.1 + 44
21 18 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 22:32.2 + 44
22 35 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 22:33.2 + 45
23 8 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 22:34.9 + 47
24 11 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 22:42.0 + 54
25 43 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 22:43.7 + 55
26 4 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 22:48.1 + 01:00
27 24 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 22:48.4 + 01:00
27 27 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 22:48.4 + 01:00
29 33 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 22:49.4 + 01:01
30 41 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 22:50.4 + 01:02
31 29 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 22:52.5 + 01:04
32 39 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 22:53.9 + 01:06
33 9 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 22:55.8 + 01:07
34 3 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 22:56.3 + 01:08
35 1 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 22:59.8 + 01:11
36 23 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 23:00.6 + 01:12
37 12 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 23:01.1 + 01:13
38 17 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 23:02.8 + 01:14
39 7 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 23:05.9 + 01:18
40 19 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 23:12.7 + 01:24
41 31 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 23:15.1 + 01:27
42 25 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 23:35.7 + 01:47
43 15 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 23:54.7 + 02:06
DNS - Emil Iversen 1991 Norway
DNS - Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic
DNS - Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia
DNS - Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic
DNS - Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy
DNS 6 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 10 km F
Host Toblach / Dobbiaco
Nation Italy
Date Friday 6.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017