Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 37:58.5 37:58
2 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 38:35.7 + 37
3 3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 39:07.3 + 01:08
4 4 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 39:08.1 + 01:09
5 12 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 39:43.5 + 01:45
6 5 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 39:46.1 + 01:47
7 10 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 39:46.1 + 01:47
8 8 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 39:50.9 + 01:52
9 9 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 39:52.6 + 01:54
10 7 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 41:14.0 + 03:15
11 17 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 41:18.3 + 03:19
12 13 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 41:18.5 + 03:20
13 11 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 41:19.7 + 03:21
14 15 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 41:20.5 + 03:22
15 16 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 41:22.6 + 03:24
16 21 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 41:31.5 + 03:33
17 18 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 41:34.8 + 03:36
18 24 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 41:47.9 + 03:49
19 27 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 42:01.6 + 04:03
20 14 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 42:16.2 + 04:17
21 20 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 42:18.7 + 04:20
22 25 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 42:21.9 + 04:23
23 22 Clement Parisse 1993 France 42:26.9 + 04:28
24 19 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 42:36.5 + 04:38
25 28 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 43:00.1 + 05:01
26 33 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 43:13.5 + 05:15
27 26 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 43:22.2 + 05:23
28 30 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 43:23.8 + 05:25
29 23 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 43:33.0 + 05:34
30 38 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 44:14.4 + 06:15
31 6 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 44:19.0 + 06:20
32 44 Andrey Larkov 1989 Russia 44:25.0 + 06:26
33 40 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 44:28.6 + 06:30
34 36 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 44:29.0 + 06:30
35 39 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 44:47.2 + 06:48
36 45 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 44:47.5 + 06:49
37 37 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 44:47.5 + 06:49
38 43 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 44:50.6 + 06:52
39 35 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 45:08.6 + 07:10
40 29 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 45:18.1 + 07:19
41 41 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 45:40.8 + 07:42
42 31 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 45:41.0 + 07:42
43 46 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 45:59.9 + 08:01
44 48 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 46:06.7 + 08:08
45 47 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 46:09.4 + 08:10
46 50 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 46:37.5 + 08:39
47 52 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 48:19.1 + 10:20
48 51 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 49:47.1 + 11:48
49 55 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 50:05.2 + 12:06
DNS - Andy Kühne 1987 Germany
DNS - Thomas Wick 1991 Germany
DNS - Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany
DNS 32 Len Valjas 1988 Canada
DNF 34 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria
DNF 42 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany
DNF 49 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria
DNF 53 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden
DNF 54 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein

Info

What Tour de Ski
Discipline 15 km F Handicap
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Wednesday 4.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017