Log in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 48:40.4 48:40
2 2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 48:41.0 + 00
3 6 Dario Cologna 1986 Switzerland 48:41.4 + 01
4 3 Alex Harvey 1988 Canada 48:43.1 + 02
5 8 Marcus Hellner 1985 Sweden 48:44.0 + 03
6 14 Simen Hegstad Krüger 1993 Norway 48:44.2 + 03
7 15 Matti Heikkinen 1983 Finland 48:46.3 + 05
8 16 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 48:46.9 + 06
9 18 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 48:47.3 + 06
10 30 Devon Kershaw 1982 Canada 48:47.8 + 07
11 5 Emil Iversen 1991 Norway 48:48.7 + 08
12 34 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 48:52.5 + 12
13 19 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 48:53.6 + 13
14 13 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 48:54.0 + 13
15 11 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 48:54.2 + 13
16 38 Clement Parisse 1993 France 48:54.3 + 13
17 20 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 48:54.7 + 14
18 45 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 48:54.9 + 14
19 7 Andrew Musgrave 1990 Great Britain 48:55.3 + 14
20 12 Sjur Røthe 1988 Norway 48:55.9 + 15
21 17 Hans Christer Holund 1989 Norway 48:57.1 + 16
22 42 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 48:57.6 + 17
23 40 Daniel Rickardsson 1982 Sweden 49:02.9 + 22
24 21 Alexander Bessmertnykh 1986 Russia 49:07.3 + 26
25 9 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 49:07.9 + 27
26 46 Viktor Thorn 1996 Sweden 49:12.5 + 32
27 29 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 49:17.2 + 36
28 27 Jonas Baumann 1990 Switzerland 49:21.5 + 41
29 23 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 49:48.5 + 01:08
30 31 Giandomenico Salvadori 1992 Italy 50:04.8 + 01:24
31 48 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 50:34.5 + 01:54
32 35 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 50:45.8 + 02:05
33 22 Roman Furger 1990 Switzerland 50:46.1 + 02:05
34 50 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 50:46.3 + 02:05
35 44 Noah Hoffman 1989 USA 50:47.2 + 02:06
36 32 Veselin Tsinzov 1986 Bulgaria 50:49.4 + 02:09
37 24 Len Valjas 1988 Canada 50:51.0 + 02:10
38 36 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 50:51.5 + 02:11
39 51 Jonas Dobler 1991 Germany 50:52.6 + 02:12
40 47 Petr Sedov 1990 Russia 50:55.6 + 02:15
41 25 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 50:55.7 + 02:15
42 52 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 51:01.1 + 02:20
43 41 Paul Constantin Pepene 1988 Romania 51:02.9 + 02:22
44 53 Thomas Wick 1991 Germany 51:12.6 + 02:32
45 49 Valentin Mättig 1990 Germany 51:22.1 + 02:41
46 28 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 51:43.5 + 03:03
47 58 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 51:51.8 + 03:11
48 54 Michal Novak 1996 Czech Republic 52:10.9 + 03:30
49 43 Max Hauke 1992 Austria 52:12.0 + 03:31
50 33 Graeme Killick 1989 Canada 52:14.1 + 03:33
51 57 Anton Lindblad 1990 Sweden 52:18.1 + 03:37
52 37 Maicol Rastelli 1991 Italy 52:36.4 + 03:56
53 39 Erik Bjornsen 1991 USA 53:02.8 + 04:22
54 26 Bernhard Tritscher 1988 Austria 53:05.9 + 04:25
55 4 Alexey Larkov 1989 Russia 53:26.6 + 04:46
56 56 Philipp Hälg 1991 Liechtenstein 53:37.0 + 04:56
57 55 Andy Kühne 1987 Germany 53:43.4 + 05:03
58 59 Indulis Bikse 1995 Latvia 53:49.7 + 05:09
DNS - Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland
DNS - Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia
DNS - Ari Luusua 1988 Finland
DNS - Marko Kilp 1993 Estonia
DNS - Philip Bellingham 1991 Australia
DNS - Callum Smith 1992 Great Britain
DNS - Maciej Starega 1990 Poland
DNS - Andrew Young 1992 Great Britain
DNS - Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy
DNS - Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic
DNS - Dominik Baldauf 1992 Austria
DNS - Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia
DNS - Jan Barton 1990 Czech Republic
DNS - Peeter Kümmel 1982 Estonia
DNS - Simeon Hamilton 1987 USA
DNS - Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy
DNS - Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia
DNS - Iivo Niskanen 1992 Finland
DNS - Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland
DNF 10 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway
What Tour de Ski
Discipline Duathlon 10+10km
Host Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 3.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017