Log in Sign up

La Clusaz

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 1-1 Didrik Tønseth 1991 Norway 1:11:25.7 1:11:25
1 1-2 Martin Johnsrud Sundby 1984 Norway 1:11:25.7 1:11:25
1 1-3 Anders Gløersen 1986 Norway 1:11:25.7 1:11:25
1 1-4 Finn Hågen Krogh 1990 Norway 1:11:25.7 1:11:25
2 3-1 Evgeniy Belov 1990 Russia 1:11:25.9 + 00
2 3-2 Alexander Legkov 1983 Russia 1:11:25.9 + 00
2 3-3 Alexey Chervotkin 1995 Russia 1:11:25.9 + 00
2 3-4 Sergey Ustiugov 1992 Russia 1:11:25.9 + 00
3 5-1 Jean Marc Gaillard 1980 France 1:11:33.4 + 07
3 5-2 Alexis Jeannerod 1991 France 1:11:33.4 + 07
3 5-3 Clement Parisse 1993 France 1:11:33.4 + 07
3 5-4 Maurice Manificat 1986 France 1:11:33.4 + 07
4 9-1 Thomas Bing 1990 Germany 1:11:38.5 + 12
4 9-2 Tim Tscharnke 1989 Germany 1:11:38.5 + 12
4 9-3 Florian Notz 1992 Germany 1:11:38.5 + 12
4 9-4 Lucas Bögl 1990 Germany 1:11:38.5 + 12
5 2-1 Emil Jönsson 1985 Sweden 1:11:52.5 + 26
5 2-2 Jens Burman 1994 Sweden 1:11:52.5 + 26
5 2-3 Martin Johansson 1984 Sweden 1:11:52.5 + 26
5 2-4 Axel Ekström 1995 Sweden 1:11:52.5 + 26
6 7-1 Dietmar Nöckler 1988 Italy 1:11:53.9 + 28
6 7-2 Francesco De Fabiani 1993 Italy 1:11:53.9 + 28
6 7-3 Giorgio Di Centa 1972 Italy 1:11:53.9 + 28
6 7-4 Federico Pellegrino 1990 Italy 1:11:53.9 + 28
7 4-1 Sami Jauhojärvi 1981 Finland 1:12:13.5 + 47
7 4-2 Perttu Hyvärinen 1991 Finland 1:12:13.5 + 47
7 4-3 Lari Lehtonen 1987 Finland 1:12:13.5 + 47
7 4-4 Ville Nousiainen 1983 Finland 1:12:13.5 + 47
8 14-1 Ermil Vokuev 1992 Russia 1:13:51.2 + 02:25
8 14-2 Stanislav Volzhentsev 1985 Russia 1:13:51.2 + 02:25
8 14-3 Andrey Melnichenko 1992 Russia 1:13:51.2 + 02:25
8 14-4 Eugeniy Dementiev 1983 Russia 1:13:51.2 + 02:25
9 13-1 Valentin Chauvin 1995 France 1:14:01.3 + 02:35
9 13-2 Ivan Perrillat Boiteux 1985 France 1:14:01.3 + 02:35
9 13-3 Mickael Philipot 1993 France 1:14:01.3 + 02:35
9 13-4 Jean Tiberghien 1995 France 1:14:01.3 + 02:35
10 10-1 Raido Ränkel 1990 Estonia 1:14:25.3 + 02:59
10 10-2 Algo Kärp 1985 Estonia 1:14:25.3 + 02:59
10 10-3 Karel Tammjärv 1989 Estonia 1:14:25.3 + 02:59
10 10-4 Aivar Rehemaa 1982 Estonia 1:14:25.3 + 02:59
11 6-1 Ueli Schnider 1990 Switzerland 1:14:52.5 + 03:26
11 6-2 Jason Rüesch 1994 Switzerland 1:14:52.5 + 03:26
11 6-3 Toni Livers 1983 Switzerland 1:14:52.5 + 03:26
11 6-4 Erwan Käser 1992 Switzerland 1:14:52.5 + 03:26
12 8-1 Akira Lenting 1990 Japan 1:14:58.3 + 03:32
12 8-2 Keishin Yoshida 1987 Japan 1:14:58.3 + 03:32
12 8-3 Hiroyuki Miyazawa 1991 Japan 1:14:58.3 + 03:32
12 8-4 Takatsugu Uda 1991 Japan 1:14:58.3 + 03:32
13 11-1 Martin Jaks 1986 Czech Republic 1:15:28.2 + 04:02
13 11-2 Ales Razym 1986 Czech Republic 1:15:28.2 + 04:02
13 11-3 Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic 1:15:28.2 + 04:02
13 11-4 Dusan Kozisek 1983 Czech Republic 1:15:28.2 + 04:02
14 15-1 Pål Golberg 1990 Norway 1:16:00.7 + 04:34
14 15-2 Niklas Dyrhaug 1987 Norway 1:16:00.7 + 04:34
14 15-3 Lars Høgnes 1980 Norway 1:16:00.7 + 04:34
14 15-4 Kasper Stadaas 1994 Norway 1:16:00.7 + 04:34
15 12-1 Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapp
15 12-2 Alexandr Malyshev 1989 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapp
15 12-3 Olzhas Klimin 1996 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapp
15 12-4 Yerdos Akhmadiyev 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped + Lapp
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host La Clusaz
Nation France
Date Sunday 18.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017