Log in Sign up

Otepää

Result Startlist

Pos # Name Born Nation Time Time2
1 57 Justyna Kowalczyk 1983 Poland 29:44.8 29:44
2 59 Marit Bjørgen 1980 Norway 30:06.7 + 21
3 55 Therese Johaug 1988 Norway 30:25.3 + 40
4 53 Charlotte Kalla 1987 Sweden 30:43.5 + 58
5 41 Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen 1987 Norway 30:47.2 + 01:02
6 47 Aino-Kaisa Saarinen 1979 Finland 31:05.9 + 01:21
7 49 Krista Pärmäkoski 1990 Finland 31:17.3 + 01:32
8 45 Vibeke Skofterud 1980 Norway 31:22.8 + 01:37
9 25 Kerttu Niskanen 1988 Finland 31:26.7 + 01:41
9 6 Olga Rotcheva 1978 Russia 31:26.7 + 01:41
11 51 Marthe Kristoffersen 1989 Norway 31:30.1 + 01:45
12 35 Riitta-Liisa Roponen 1978 Finland 31:32.4 + 01:47
13 15 Maria Rydqvist 1983 Sweden 31:36.8 + 01:51
14 13 Sara Lindborg 1983 Sweden 31:38.3 + 01:53
15 43 Kikkan Randall 1982 USA 31:40.7 + 01:55
16 23 Nicole Fessel 1983 Germany 31:52.0 + 02:07
17 37 Katrin Zeller 1979 Germany 31:52.6 + 02:07
18 10 Jessica Diggins 1991 USA 31:53.1 + 02:08
19 33 Julia Ivanova 1985 Russia 31:56.2 + 02:11
20 9 Hanna Brodin Erikson 1990 Sweden 31:56.9 + 02:12
21 19 Elizabeth Stephen 1987 USA 32:04.6 + 02:19
22 27 Heidi Weng 1991 Norway 32:04.9 + 02:20
23 16 Martine Ek Hagen 1991 Norway 32:06.5 + 02:21
24 17 Katerina Smutna 1983 Austria 32:06.6 + 02:21
25 39 Kristin Størmer Steira 1981 Norway 32:11.9 + 02:27
26 21 Anne Kyllönen 1987 Finland 32:14.3 + 02:29
27 29 Polina Kalsina 1989 Russia 32:15.5 + 02:30
28 56 Doris Trachsel 1984 Switzerland 32:16.8 + 02:31
29 8 Svetlana Bochkareva 1984 Russia 32:19.4 + 02:34
30 52 Perianne Jones 1985 Canada 32:22.6 + 02:37
31 5 Sofia Bleckur 1984 Sweden 32:26.5 + 02:41
32 40 Irina Artemova Khazova 1984 Russia 32:30.6 + 02:45
33 11 Alena Prochazkova 1984 Slovakia 32:44.2 + 02:59
34 42 Sadie Bjornsen 1989 USA 32:50.7 + 03:05
35 44 Daria Gaiazova 1983 Canada 32:51.4 + 03:06
36 14 Ailja Iksanova 1984 Russia 33:00.5 + 03:15
37 2 Barbara Jezersek 1986 Slovenia 33:08.3 + 03:23
38 54 Tatyana Ossipova 1987 Kazakhstan 33:09.4 + 03:24
39 31 Ingvild Flugstad Østberg 1990 Norway 33:15.2 + 03:30
40 50 Ida Sargent 1988 USA 33:16.7 + 03:31
41 32 Bettina Gruber 1985 Switzerland 33:18.6 + 03:33
42 36 Victoriya Lanchakova 1988 Kazakhstan 33:18.8 + 03:33
43 22 Piret Pormeister 1985 Estonia 33:27.2 + 03:42
44 4 Emma Wiken 1989 Sweden 33:30.2 + 03:45
45 18 Laurien van der Graaff 1987 Switzerland 33:46.8 + 04:01
46 3 Laura Alba 1985 Estonia 33:48.9 + 04:04
47 48 Tatjana Stiffler 1988 Switzerland 33:55.6 + 04:10
48 46 Triin Ojaste 1990 Estonia 34:01.0 + 04:16
49 1 Vesna Fabjan 1985 Slovenia 34:03.9 + 04:19
50 7 Alena Sannikova 1980 Belarus 34:06.2 + 04:21
51 38 Chandra Crawford 1983 Canada 34:11.5 + 04:26
52 58 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 34:26.4 + 04:41
53 24 Heidi Raju 1990 Estonia 35:41.9 + 05:57
54 34 Kati Tammjärv 1992 Estonia 36:05.9 + 06:21
55 20 Adeele Arnek 1992 Estonia 37:26.8 + 07:42
56 28 Ingrida Ardisauskaite 1993 Lithuania 37:31.4 + 07:46
57 26 Niviaq Chemnitz Berthelsen 1989 Denmark 37:39.0 + 07:54
DNS 12 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany
DNS 30 Katja Visnar 1984 Slovenia
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km C
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Sunday 22.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012